Player Ranking
Week of 2025/09/29 – 2025/10/05 (UTC)
6163 players
Updated 2026/10/14 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 199 | ↓49 | 2061 | ↓36 | 46 | 1376–856 | 62% | |
| 199 | ↑2 | 2061 | → | 96 | 101–30 | 77% | |
| 203 | → | 2059 | → | 64 | 1094–433 | 72% | |
| 204 | ↓7 | 2058 | ↓6 | 82 | 122–48 | 72% | |
| 205 | → | 2057 | → | 120 | 122–57 | 68% | |
| 205 | → | 2057 | → | 146 | 58–27 | 68% | |
| 207 | ↑2 | 2056 | → | 98 | 380–109 | 78% | |
| 208 | ↑39 | 2055 | ↑28 | 59 | 272–159 | 63% | |
| 209 | ↑3 | 2054 | ↓1 | 72 | 141–63 | 69% | |
| 210 | ↑3 | 2053 | → | 65 | 422–194 | 69% | |
| 211 | ↑3 | 2051 | → | 76 | 435–230 | 65% | |
| 212 | ↑3 | 2050 | → | 123 | 75–32 | 70% | |
| 212 | ↑43 | 2050 | ↑26 | 66 | 146–56 | 72% | |
| 214 | ↑3 | 2048 | → | 96 | 123–53 | 70% | |
| 214 | ↑3 | 2048 | → | 72 | 130–73 | 64% | |
| 214 | ↑3 | 2048 | → | 90 | 128–45 | 74% | |
| 217 | ↑5 | 2047 | → | 136 | 67–25 | 73% | |
| 217 | ↑5 | 2047 | → | 79 | 136–44 | 76% | |
| 217 | ↓33 | 2047 | ↓26 | 87 | 78–25 | 76% | |
| 220 | ↓28 | 2046 | ↓21 | 85 | 148–56 | 73% | |
| 221 | ↑4 | 2045 | → | 81 | 145–43 | 77% | |
| 221 | ↑4 | 2045 | → | 83 | 133–72 | 65% | |
| 221 | ↑4 | 2045 | → | 127 | 71–28 | 72% | |
| 221 | NEW | 2045 | NEW | 116 | 11–4 | 73% | |
| 225 | ↑3 | 2044 | → | 111 | 15–8 | 65% | |
| 226 | ↑3 | 2043 | → | 88 | 193–77 | 71% | |
| 227 | ↑3 | 2042 | → | 91 | 179–71 | 72% | |
| 227 | ↑3 | 2042 | → | 88 | 256–190 | 57% | |
| 229 | ↑1 | 2040 | ↓2 | 87 | 214–90 | 70% | |
| 230 | ↑98 | 2039 | ↑45 | 90 | 111–49 | 69% | |
| 230 | ↓13 | 2039 | ↓9 | 49 | 1122–388 | 74% | |
| 232 | ↑1 | 2038 | → | 102 | 185–68 | 73% | |
| 233 | ↓38 | 2037 | ↓28 | 72 | 325–131 | 71% | |
| 233 | ↑144 | 2037 | ↑60 | 82 | 69–29 | 70% | |
| 235 | ↓1 | 2036 | → | 63 | 217–88 | 71% | |
| 235 | ↓1 | 2036 | → | 136 | 59–22 | 73% | |
| 237 | ↓20 | 2035 | ↓13 | 78 | 315–133 | 70% | |
| 237 | → | 2035 | → | 104 | 55–18 | 75% | |
| 239 | ↓1 | 2034 | → | 147 | 82–28 | 75% | |
| 240 | ↑45 | 2033 | ↑21 | 81 | 233–108 | 68% | |
| 241 | ↑87 | 2032 | ↑38 | 67 | 105–41 | 72% | |
| 241 | ↓36 | 2032 | ↓25 | 77 | 102–39 | 72% | |
| 241 | ↓38 | 2032 | ↓27 | 68 | 129–39 | 77% | |
| 244 | ↓2 | 2031 | → | 128 | 36–5 | 88% | |
| 244 | ↓87 | 2031 | ↓60 | 90 | 154–58 | 73% | |
| 244 | ↓66 | 2031 | ↓47 | 82 | 123–52 | 70% | |
| 244 | ↓2 | 2031 | → | 75 | 166–51 | 76% | |
| 248 | ↑10 | 2030 | ↑7 | 102 | 37–18 | 67% | |
| 249 | ↑62 | 2029 | ↑28 | 58 | 167–90 | 65% | |
| 249 | ↓4 | 2029 | → | 61 | 81–36 | 69% | |
| 249 | ↑6 | 2029 | ↑5 | 75 | 51–20 | 72% | |
| 252 | ↓6 | 2028 | → | 74 | 384–125 | 75% | |
| 252 | ↓10 | 2028 | ↓3 | 65 | 77–29 | 73% | |
| 252 | ↑13 | 2028 | ↑8 | 73 | 89–34 | 72% | |
| 252 | ↑233 | 2028 | ↑85 | 69 | 59–26 | 69% | |
| 256 | ↓9 | 2027 | → | 80 | 191–90 | 68% | |
| 257 | ↓8 | 2026 | → | 116 | 66–21 | 76% | |
| 257 | ↓8 | 2026 | → | 120 | 45–20 | 69% | |
| 257 | ↓8 | 2026 | → | 138 | 136–63 | 68% | |
| 260 | ↓8 | 2025 | → | 149 | 10–4 | 71% | |
| 260 | ↓8 | 2025 | → | 113 | 195–112 | 64% | |
| 262 | ↑49 | 2024 | ↑23 | 74 | 604–269 | 69% | |
| 262 | ↑45 | 2024 | ↑20 | 76 | 62–23 | 73% | |
| 262 | ↓7 | 2024 | → | 100 | 33–12 | 73% | |
| 265 | ↓7 | 2023 | → | 99 | 225–90 | 71% | |
| 265 | ↓7 | 2023 | → | 129 | 83–33 | 72% | |
| 265 | ↓7 | 2023 | → | 98 | 40–17 | 70% | |
| 268 | ↑35 | 2022 | ↑17 | 81 | 105–40 | 72% | |
| 268 | ↓28 | 2022 | ↓10 | 75 | 58–25 | 70% | |
| 270 | ↓6 | 2021 | → | 95 | 148–65 | 69% | |
| 270 | ↑20 | 2021 | ↑10 | 67 | 143–67 | 68% | |
| 272 | ↓7 | 2020 | → | 112 | 92–42 | 69% | |
| 272 | ↓7 | 2020 | → | 97 | 155–52 | 75% | |
| 272 | ↓7 | 2020 | → | 91 | 140–49 | 74% | |
| 275 | ↓3 | 2018 | → | 85 | 251–95 | 73% | |
| 276 | ↓2 | 2017 | → | 128 | 15–7 | 68% | |
| 277 | ↓15 | 2016 | ↓6 | 96 | 32–14 | 70% | |
| 277 | ↓1 | 2016 | → | 124 | 200–76 | 72% | |
| 277 | ↓1 | 2016 | → | 56 | 655–336 | 66% | |
| 277 | ↓1 | 2016 | → | 112 | 12–4 | 75% | |
| 281 | ↓1 | 2015 | → | 107 | 121–58 | 68% | |
| 281 | ↓57 | 2015 | ↓31 | 64 | 428–212 | 67% | |
| 283 | ↓74 | 2014 | ↓42 | 90 | 113–48 | 70% | |
| 283 | ↓2 | 2014 | → | 78 | 86–45 | 66% | |
| 285 | ↓3 | 2013 | → | 91 | 320–197 | 62% | |
| 285 | ↓3 | 2013 | → | 88 | 70–26 | 73% | |
| 285 | ↓3 | 2013 | → | 130 | 40–13 | 75% | |
| 288 | ↓3 | 2012 | → | 64 | 1194–467 | 72% | |
| 288 | ↓3 | 2012 | → | 89 | 135–45 | 75% | |
| 288 | ↓3 | 2012 | → | 100 | 74–30 | 71% | |
| 288 | ↓3 | 2012 | → | 82 | 179–92 | 66% | |
| 292 | ↓2 | 2011 | → | 89 | 304–126 | 71% | |
| 292 | ↑481 | 2011 | ↑136 | 91 | 40–21 | 66% | |
| 294 | ↓4 | 2010 | ↓1 | 65 | 149–66 | 69% | |
| 295 | ↓2 | 2009 | → | 92 | 191–73 | 72% | |
| 295 | ↓2 | 2009 | → | 68 | 957–470 | 67% | |
| 295 | ↑120 | 2009 | ↑42 | 88 | 174–75 | 70% | |
| 298 | ↓3 | 2008 | → | 91 | 100–26 | 79% | |
| 298 | ↓3 | 2008 | → | 85 | 129–60 | 68% | |
| 300 | ↓2 | 2007 | → | 134 | 41–17 | 71% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings