Player Ranking
Week of 2025/11/17 – 2025/11/23 (UTC)
5930 players
Updated 2026/10/13 11:32 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 200 | ↓2 | 2062 | → | 86 | 128–52 | 71% | |
| 200 | ↑50 | 2062 | ↑30 | 60 | 137–68 | 67% | |
| 203 | ↓3 | 2061 | → | 88 | 436–263 | 62% | |
| 203 | ↓3 | 2061 | → | 99 | 41–18 | 69% | |
| 203 | ↓3 | 2061 | → | 105 | 18–6 | 75% | |
| 206 | ↓3 | 2060 | → | 82 | 97–38 | 72% | |
| 206 | ↓3 | 2060 | → | 94 | 202–62 | 77% | |
| 208 | ↓3 | 2059 | → | 84 | 138–64 | 68% | |
| 209 | ↓2 | 2057 | → | 134 | 122–57 | 68% | |
| 209 | ↓2 | 2057 | → | 71 | 131–49 | 73% | |
| 209 | ↓60 | 2057 | ↓41 | 68 | 904–320 | 74% | |
| 212 | ↓2 | 2056 | → | 69 | 396–129 | 75% | |
| 212 | ↓72 | 2056 | ↓49 | 75 | 397–137 | 74% | |
| 212 | ↓2 | 2056 | → | 114 | 380–109 | 78% | |
| 212 | ↓2 | 2056 | → | 82 | 136–41 | 77% | |
| 216 | ↓3 | 2055 | → | 83 | 272–159 | 63% | |
| 217 | ↓3 | 2054 | → | 112 | 122–45 | 73% | |
| 217 | ↓3 | 2054 | → | 84 | 232–76 | 75% | |
| 217 | ↓3 | 2054 | → | 84 | 99–36 | 73% | |
| 220 | ↓14 | 2053 | ↓5 | 62 | 839–446 | 65% | |
| 220 | ↓3 | 2053 | → | 84 | 146–63 | 70% | |
| 222 | ↓15 | 2051 | ↓6 | 42 | 224–107 | 68% | |
| 223 | ↓5 | 2050 | → | 136 | 75–32 | 70% | |
| 223 | ↓5 | 2050 | → | 118 | 18–8 | 69% | |
| 223 | ↓5 | 2050 | → | 74 | 224–72 | 76% | |
| 223 | ↓5 | 2050 | → | 91 | 73–31 | 70% | |
| 227 | ↓4 | 2049 | → | 68 | 1669–704 | 70% | |
| 227 | ↑218 | 2049 | ↑94 | 73 | 181–90 | 67% | |
| 229 | ↓5 | 2047 | → | 74 | 331–141 | 70% | |
| 230 | ↓4 | 2045 | → | 139 | 71–28 | 72% | |
| 231 | ↓4 | 2044 | → | 92 | 146–61 | 71% | |
| 231 | ↓4 | 2044 | → | 91 | 151–55 | 73% | |
| 231 | ↓4 | 2044 | → | 84 | 191–77 | 71% | |
| 231 | ↓49 | 2044 | ↓25 | 50 | 130–66 | 66% | |
| 235 | ↓2 | 2043 | ↑3 | 89 | 219–92 | 70% | |
| 236 | ↑10 | 2041 | ↑8 | 81 | 134–76 | 64% | |
| 237 | ↓43 | 2040 | ↓24 | 81 | 157–61 | 72% | |
| 238 | ↓3 | 2039 | → | 95 | 254–97 | 72% | |
| 238 | ↓3 | 2039 | → | 106 | 127–60 | 68% | |
| 238 | ↓3 | 2039 | → | 81 | 106–34 | 76% | |
| 238 | ↓3 | 2039 | → | 100 | 44–18 | 71% | |
| 242 | ↓2 | 2038 | → | 99 | 119–49 | 71% | |
| 242 | ↓2 | 2038 | → | 72 | 234–94 | 71% | |
| 242 | ↑203 | 2038 | ↑83 | 104 | 37–14 | 73% | |
| 245 | ↓2 | 2037 | → | 75 | 338–182 | 65% | |
| 246 | ↓2 | 2035 | → | 119 | 55–18 | 75% | |
| 246 | ↓2 | 2035 | → | 88 | 132–48 | 73% | |
| 248 | ↓17 | 2034 | ↓9 | 47 | 1448–893 | 62% | |
| 248 | ↓63 | 2034 | ↓32 | 76 | 101–36 | 74% | |
| 250 | ↓4 | 2033 | → | 94 | 141–47 | 75% | |
| 250 | NEW | 2033 | NEW | 148 | 9–4 | 69% | |
| 252 | ↓2 | 2032 | → | 122 | 87–30 | 74% | |
| 252 | ↓2 | 2032 | → | 78 | 62–25 | 71% | |
| 254 | ↑2 | 2031 | → | 98 | 131–47 | 74% | |
| 255 | ↑4 | 2030 | → | 99 | 163–60 | 73% | |
| 255 | ↑229 | 2030 | ↑85 | 81 | 294–123 | 71% | |
| 255 | ↑4 | 2030 | → | 92 | 194–73 | 73% | |
| 258 | ↑3 | 2029 | → | 102 | 112–43 | 72% | |
| 258 | ↑8 | 2029 | ↑2 | 71 | 401–132 | 75% | |
| 260 | ↑3 | 2028 | → | 142 | 137–34 | 80% | |
| 260 | ↓10 | 2028 | ↓4 | 43 | 688–315 | 69% | |
| 260 | ↑3 | 2028 | → | 88 | 128–57 | 69% | |
| 260 | ↓42 | 2028 | ↓22 | 78 | 147–78 | 65% | |
| 260 | ↑3 | 2028 | → | 89 | 62–27 | 70% | |
| 265 | ↑1 | 2027 | → | 120 | 86–35 | 71% | |
| 266 | ↑3 | 2026 | → | 76 | 461–218 | 68% | |
| 266 | ↑3 | 2026 | → | 130 | 66–21 | 76% | |
| 266 | ↑3 | 2026 | → | 133 | 45–20 | 69% | |
| 266 | ↓26 | 2026 | ↓12 | 75 | 134–55 | 71% | |
| 266 | ↓34 | 2026 | ↓16 | 73 | 180–57 | 76% | |
| 266 | ↓39 | 2026 | ↓18 | 88 | 267–108 | 71% | |
| 272 | ↑1 | 2025 | → | 127 | 195–112 | 64% | |
| 273 | ↑1 | 2024 | → | 81 | 179–69 | 72% | |
| 273 | ↑1 | 2024 | → | 86 | 113–44 | 72% | |
| 275 | ↑2 | 2023 | → | 90 | 97–38 | 72% | |
| 275 | ↑2 | 2023 | → | 114 | 40–17 | 70% | |
| 277 | ↑2 | 2021 | → | 101 | 194–75 | 72% | |
| 277 | ↑2 | 2021 | → | 111 | 148–65 | 69% | |
| 277 | ↑2 | 2021 | → | 99 | 208–80 | 72% | |
| 277 | ↑2 | 2021 | → | 97 | 95–62 | 61% | |
| 281 | ↑2 | 2020 | → | 126 | 92–42 | 69% | |
| 282 | ↑49 | 2019 | ↑20 | 70 | 121–56 | 68% | |
| 283 | ↑59 | 2018 | ↑24 | 81 | 158–49 | 76% | |
| 283 | ↑2 | 2018 | → | 91 | 87–28 | 76% | |
| 285 | ↑2 | 2016 | → | 82 | 334–134 | 71% | |
| 285 | ↑2 | 2016 | → | 80 | 459–195 | 70% | |
| 285 | ↑2 | 2016 | → | 86 | 64–28 | 70% | |
| 285 | ↑2 | 2016 | → | 71 | 186–65 | 74% | |
| 285 | ↑2 | 2016 | → | 130 | 26–8 | 76% | |
| 285 | ↑2 | 2016 | → | 126 | 12–4 | 75% | |
| 291 | ↓8 | 2014 | ↓6 | 92 | 164–54 | 75% | |
| 291 | ↑2 | 2014 | → | 98 | 196–79 | 71% | |
| 293 | ↑1 | 2013 | → | 81 | 541–225 | 71% | |
| 293 | ↓37 | 2013 | ↓18 | 66 | 355–176 | 67% | |
| 293 | ↑1 | 2013 | → | 143 | 40–13 | 75% | |
| 293 | ↑1 | 2013 | → | 96 | 260–192 | 58% | |
| 293 | ↑1 | 2013 | → | 86 | 112–43 | 72% | |
| 293 | ↑1 | 2013 | → | 73 | 76–32 | 70% | |
| 299 | ↑1 | 2012 | → | 86 | 1194–467 | 72% | |
| 300 | ↑1 | 2011 | → | 106 | 304–126 | 71% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings