Player Ranking
Week of 2025/12/01 – 2025/12/07 (UTC)
5856 players
Updated 2026/10/13 11:32 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | ↑79 | 2064 | ↑46 | 79 | 164–49 | 77% | |
| 202 | ↓5 | 2063 | → | 78 | 147–58 | 72% | |
| 202 | ↓5 | 2063 | → | 112 | 27–10 | 73% | |
| 204 | ↓4 | 2061 | → | 94 | 436–263 | 62% | |
| 204 | ↓4 | 2061 | → | 104 | 41–18 | 69% | |
| 206 | ↓4 | 2060 | → | 85 | 135–52 | 72% | |
| 206 | ↓4 | 2060 | → | 90 | 116–44 | 73% | |
| 208 | ↓3 | 2059 | → | 90 | 119–45 | 73% | |
| 208 | ↓3 | 2059 | → | 89 | 138–64 | 68% | |
| 208 | ↓3 | 2059 | → | 105 | 19–10 | 66% | |
| 211 | ↓3 | 2057 | → | 137 | 122–57 | 68% | |
| 212 | → | 2056 | → | 75 | 396–129 | 75% | |
| 212 | → | 2056 | → | 118 | 380–109 | 78% | |
| 214 | ↑2 | 2055 | → | 89 | 272–159 | 63% | |
| 215 | ↑2 | 2054 | → | 73 | 135–51 | 73% | |
| 216 | ↑2 | 2053 | → | 81 | 137–58 | 70% | |
| 216 | ↑2 | 2053 | → | 89 | 146–63 | 70% | |
| 218 | ↑3 | 2052 | → | 79 | 142–43 | 77% | |
| 219 | ↑3 | 2050 | → | 140 | 75–32 | 70% | |
| 219 | ↑3 | 2050 | → | 122 | 18–8 | 69% | |
| 219 | ↑3 | 2050 | → | 80 | 224–72 | 76% | |
| 219 | ↓31 | 2050 | ↓20 | 70 | 85–31 | 73% | |
| 219 | NEW | 2050 | NEW | 145 | 12–4 | 75% | |
| 224 | ↑1 | 2049 | → | 88 | 121–50 | 71% | |
| 224 | ↑1 | 2049 | → | 91 | 123–51 | 71% | |
| 224 | ↑1 | 2049 | → | 80 | 181–90 | 67% | |
| 224 | ↑1 | 2049 | → | 86 | 153–63 | 71% | |
| 228 | ↑2 | 2047 | → | 80 | 331–141 | 70% | |
| 229 | ↓21 | 2045 | ↓12 | 67 | 1676–708 | 70% | |
| 229 | ↑3 | 2045 | → | 143 | 71–28 | 72% | |
| 231 | ↑2 | 2044 | → | 90 | 191–77 | 71% | |
| 232 | ↑3 | 2043 | → | 94 | 219–92 | 70% | |
| 233 | ↑3 | 2041 | → | 77 | 621–252 | 71% | |
| 234 | ↑146 | 2040 | ↑58 | 59 | 266–121 | 69% | |
| 234 | ↑5 | 2040 | → | 87 | 157–61 | 72% | |
| 236 | ↑4 | 2039 | → | 100 | 254–97 | 72% | |
| 236 | ↑4 | 2039 | → | 110 | 127–60 | 68% | |
| 236 | ↑4 | 2039 | → | 86 | 147–48 | 75% | |
| 236 | ↑4 | 2039 | → | 86 | 106–34 | 76% | |
| 236 | ↑4 | 2039 | → | 105 | 44–18 | 71% | |
| 241 | ↑4 | 2038 | → | 79 | 234–94 | 71% | |
| 241 | ↑4 | 2038 | → | 108 | 37–14 | 73% | |
| 243 | ↑6 | 2035 | → | 123 | 55–18 | 75% | |
| 243 | ↑6 | 2035 | → | 93 | 132–48 | 73% | |
| 245 | ↑101 | 2034 | ↑40 | 88 | 124–55 | 69% | |
| 245 | ↑6 | 2034 | → | 82 | 101–36 | 74% | |
| 247 | ↑87 | 2033 | ↑33 | 85 | 421–141 | 75% | |
| 247 | ↑5 | 2033 | → | 99 | 141–47 | 75% | |
| 247 | ↑230 | 2033 | ↑83 | 75 | 47–17 | 73% | |
| 250 | ↑3 | 2032 | → | 85 | 132–54 | 71% | |
| 251 | ↑3 | 2030 | → | 104 | 163–60 | 73% | |
| 251 | ↑3 | 2030 | → | 86 | 294–123 | 71% | |
| 251 | ↑3 | 2030 | → | 97 | 194–73 | 73% | |
| 251 | ↓15 | 2030 | ↓11 | 45 | 241–115 | 68% | |
| 255 | ↑2 | 2029 | → | 77 | 401–132 | 75% | |
| 255 | ↓81 | 2029 | ↓50 | 83 | 148–61 | 71% | |
| 257 | ↑1 | 2028 | → | 146 | 137–34 | 80% | |
| 257 | ↑1 | 2028 | → | 84 | 147–78 | 65% | |
| 257 | ↑1 | 2028 | → | 94 | 62–27 | 70% | |
| 260 | ↑1 | 2027 | → | 124 | 86–35 | 71% | |
| 261 | ↑1 | 2026 | → | 82 | 461–218 | 68% | |
| 261 | ↑1 | 2026 | → | 134 | 66–21 | 76% | |
| 261 | ↑1 | 2026 | → | 137 | 45–20 | 69% | |
| 261 | ↑1 | 2026 | → | 82 | 134–55 | 71% | |
| 261 | ↑1 | 2026 | → | 94 | 267–108 | 71% | |
| 261 | ↑1 | 2026 | → | 73 | 151–87 | 63% | |
| 267 | ↑1 | 2025 | → | 131 | 195–112 | 64% | |
| 268 | ↑1 | 2024 | → | 87 | 179–69 | 72% | |
| 268 | ↑112 | 2024 | ↑42 | 69 | 248–123 | 67% | |
| 268 | ↑1 | 2024 | → | 51 | 696–319 | 69% | |
| 268 | ↓56 | 2024 | ↓32 | 72 | 71–29 | 71% | |
| 272 | ↓25 | 2023 | ↓14 | 75 | 109–40 | 73% | |
| 272 | ↓1 | 2023 | → | 118 | 40–17 | 70% | |
| 272 | ↓25 | 2023 | ↓14 | 75 | 342–184 | 65% | |
| 275 | ↓39 | 2022 | ↓19 | 68 | 191–60 | 76% | |
| 276 | ↓4 | 2021 | → | 105 | 194–75 | 72% | |
| 276 | ↓4 | 2021 | → | 92 | 120–48 | 71% | |
| 276 | ↓4 | 2021 | → | 116 | 148–65 | 69% | |
| 276 | ↓4 | 2021 | → | 104 | 208–80 | 72% | |
| 276 | ↓4 | 2021 | → | 70 | 673–344 | 66% | |
| 276 | ↓4 | 2021 | → | 102 | 95–62 | 61% | |
| 282 | ↓4 | 2020 | → | 130 | 92–42 | 69% | |
| 283 | ↓4 | 2019 | → | 76 | 121–56 | 68% | |
| 284 | ↓4 | 2018 | → | 86 | 133–59 | 69% | |
| 284 | ↓4 | 2018 | → | 96 | 87–28 | 76% | |
| 286 | ↓1 | 2017 | → | 102 | 93–32 | 74% | |
| 286 | ↑9 | 2017 | ↑4 | 64 | 103–59 | 64% | |
| 288 | ↓59 | 2016 | ↓32 | 66 | 844–449 | 65% | |
| 288 | ↓2 | 2016 | → | 88 | 334–134 | 71% | |
| 288 | ↓2 | 2016 | → | 130 | 12–4 | 75% | |
| 291 | ↓1 | 2015 | → | 84 | 117–45 | 72% | |
| 292 | ↓1 | 2014 | → | 97 | 164–54 | 75% | |
| 292 | ↓1 | 2014 | → | 103 | 196–79 | 71% | |
| 292 | ↓1 | 2014 | → | 128 | 19–6 | 76% | |
| 295 | → | 2013 | → | 87 | 541–225 | 71% | |
| 295 | → | 2013 | → | 73 | 355–176 | 67% | |
| 295 | → | 2013 | → | 91 | 97–34 | 74% | |
| 295 | → | 2013 | → | 146 | 40–13 | 75% | |
| 295 | → | 2013 | → | 101 | 260–192 | 58% | |
| 300 | ↑1 | 2012 | → | 92 | 1194–467 | 72% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings