Player Ranking
Week of 2025/12/29 – 2026/01/04 (UTC)
5254 players
Updated 2026/10/13 11:32 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | → | 2061 | → | 104 | 436–263 | 62% | |
| 201 | → | 2061 | → | 113 | 41–18 | 69% | |
| 203 | ↑1 | 2060 | → | 96 | 135–52 | 72% | |
| 203 | ↓72 | 2060 | ↓49 | 117 | 423–240 | 64% | |
| 203 | ↑1 | 2060 | → | 100 | 116–44 | 73% | |
| 206 | → | 2059 | → | 100 | 119–45 | 73% | |
| 206 | → | 2059 | → | 100 | 138–64 | 68% | |
| 206 | → | 2059 | → | 75 | 107–37 | 74% | |
| 206 | → | 2059 | → | 114 | 19–10 | 66% | |
| 210 | → | 2057 | → | 100 | 23–6 | 79% | |
| 211 | ↑1 | 2056 | → | 87 | 396–129 | 75% | |
| 211 | ↑1 | 2056 | → | 126 | 380–109 | 78% | |
| 213 | ↑2 | 2053 | → | 92 | 137–58 | 70% | |
| 213 | ↓48 | 2053 | ↓36 | 54 | 1498–915 | 62% | |
| 213 | ↑2 | 2053 | → | 100 | 146–63 | 70% | |
| 216 | ↑1 | 2050 | → | 146 | 75–32 | 70% | |
| 216 | ↑1 | 2050 | → | 92 | 224–72 | 76% | |
| 216 | ↑1 | 2050 | → | 83 | 85–31 | 73% | |
| 219 | ↑1 | 2049 | → | 98 | 121–50 | 71% | |
| 219 | ↑1 | 2049 | → | 101 | 123–51 | 71% | |
| 219 | ↑1 | 2049 | → | 91 | 181–90 | 67% | |
| 219 | ↑1 | 2049 | → | 96 | 153–63 | 71% | |
| 223 | ↑1 | 2048 | → | 74 | 153–71 | 68% | |
| 224 | ↑1 | 2047 | → | 92 | 331–141 | 70% | |
| 225 | ↑1 | 2045 | → | 149 | 71–28 | 72% | |
| 226 | ↑2 | 2043 | → | 104 | 219–92 | 70% | |
| 227 | ↓27 | 2041 | ↓21 | 55 | 716–325 | 69% | |
| 227 | ↑2 | 2041 | → | 88 | 621–252 | 71% | |
| 229 | ↑1 | 2040 | → | 97 | 157–61 | 72% | |
| 230 | ↑1 | 2039 | → | 109 | 254–97 | 72% | |
| 230 | ↑1 | 2039 | → | 119 | 127–60 | 68% | |
| 230 | ↑1 | 2039 | → | 96 | 147–48 | 75% | |
| 230 | ↑1 | 2039 | → | 97 | 106–34 | 76% | |
| 230 | ↑1 | 2039 | → | 114 | 44–18 | 71% | |
| 235 | ↑1 | 2038 | → | 90 | 234–94 | 71% | |
| 235 | ↑1 | 2038 | → | 117 | 37–14 | 73% | |
| 237 | ↑1 | 2037 | → | 76 | 193–96 | 67% | |
| 238 | ↑2 | 2035 | → | 131 | 55–18 | 75% | |
| 238 | ↑2 | 2035 | → | 103 | 132–48 | 73% | |
| 238 | ↓24 | 2035 | ↓20 | 50 | 195–98 | 67% | |
| 241 | ↑2 | 2034 | → | 71 | 271–123 | 69% | |
| 241 | ↑2 | 2034 | → | 99 | 124–55 | 69% | |
| 241 | ↑2 | 2034 | → | 93 | 101–36 | 74% | |
| 244 | ↑2 | 2033 | → | 96 | 421–141 | 75% | |
| 244 | ↑2 | 2033 | → | 74 | 848–451 | 65% | |
| 244 | ↑2 | 2033 | → | 108 | 141–47 | 75% | |
| 247 | ↑2 | 2032 | → | 96 | 132–54 | 71% | |
| 248 | ↓10 | 2031 | ↓6 | 74 | 465–244 | 66% | |
| 248 | ↑2 | 2031 | → | 76 | 76–31 | 71% | |
| 250 | ↑1 | 2030 | → | 113 | 163–60 | 73% | |
| 250 | ↑1 | 2030 | → | 97 | 294–123 | 71% | |
| 250 | ↑1 | 2030 | → | 106 | 194–73 | 73% | |
| 253 | ↑1 | 2029 | → | 94 | 148–61 | 71% | |
| 254 | ↑1 | 2028 | → | 104 | 62–27 | 70% | |
| 255 | ↑2 | 2027 | → | 131 | 86–35 | 71% | |
| 256 | ↑2 | 2026 | → | 141 | 66–21 | 76% | |
| 256 | ↑2 | 2026 | → | 93 | 134–55 | 71% | |
| 258 | ↑4 | 2024 | → | 97 | 179–69 | 72% | |
| 259 | ↑4 | 2023 | → | 87 | 109–40 | 73% | |
| 259 | ↑4 | 2023 | → | 126 | 40–17 | 70% | |
| 261 | ↑5 | 2022 | → | 81 | 250–124 | 67% | |
| 261 | ↑5 | 2022 | → | 81 | 191–60 | 76% | |
| 263 | ↑5 | 2021 | → | 114 | 194–75 | 72% | |
| 263 | ↑5 | 2021 | → | 124 | 148–65 | 69% | |
| 263 | ↑5 | 2021 | → | 113 | 208–80 | 72% | |
| 263 | ↑5 | 2021 | → | 94 | 274–161 | 63% | |
| 263 | ↑5 | 2021 | → | 111 | 95–62 | 61% | |
| 268 | ↑5 | 2020 | → | 137 | 92–42 | 69% | |
| 269 | ↑5 | 2019 | → | 88 | 121–56 | 68% | |
| 269 | ↑5 | 2019 | → | 79 | 51–19 | 73% | |
| 269 | ↓6 | 2019 | ↓4 | 79 | 344–186 | 65% | |
| 272 | ↑4 | 2018 | → | 96 | 133–59 | 69% | |
| 272 | ↑4 | 2018 | → | 106 | 87–28 | 76% | |
| 274 | ↑4 | 2017 | → | 111 | 93–32 | 74% | |
| 275 | ↑4 | 2016 | → | 98 | 334–134 | 71% | |
| 275 | ↓35 | 2016 | ↓19 | 67 | 190–103 | 65% | |
| 275 | ↑4 | 2016 | → | 137 | 12–4 | 75% | |
| 278 | ↑3 | 2015 | → | 95 | 117–45 | 72% | |
| 278 | ↑3 | 2015 | → | 78 | 156–89 | 64% | |
| 280 | ↑4 | 2014 | → | 107 | 164–54 | 75% | |
| 280 | ↑4 | 2014 | → | 112 | 196–79 | 71% | |
| 280 | ↑4 | 2014 | → | 136 | 19–6 | 76% | |
| 283 | ↑4 | 2013 | → | 97 | 541–225 | 71% | |
| 283 | ↑4 | 2013 | → | 85 | 355–176 | 67% | |
| 283 | ↑4 | 2013 | → | 101 | 97–34 | 74% | |
| 283 | ↑4 | 2013 | → | 110 | 260–192 | 58% | |
| 283 | ↑4 | 2013 | → | 83 | 59–27 | 69% | |
| 288 | ↑4 | 2012 | → | 102 | 1194–467 | 72% | |
| 288 | ↑4 | 2012 | → | 77 | 180–79 | 69% | |
| 290 | ↑4 | 2011 | → | 83 | 229–89 | 72% | |
| 290 | ↑4 | 2011 | → | 119 | 304–126 | 71% | |
| 290 | ↑4 | 2011 | → | 121 | 40–21 | 66% | |
| 293 | ↑4 | 2010 | → | 96 | 84–35 | 71% | |
| 294 | ↑50 | 2009 | ↑19 | 78 | 239–110 | 68% | |
| 294 | ↑4 | 2009 | → | 108 | 124–39 | 76% | |
| 296 | ↑4 | 2008 | → | 131 | 77–20 | 79% | |
| 296 | ↑4 | 2008 | → | 78 | 680–346 | 66% | |
| 296 | ↑4 | 2008 | → | 106 | 152–53 | 74% | |
| 299 | ↑4 | 2007 | → | 106 | 193–76 | 72% | |
| 299 | ↑4 | 2007 | → | 90 | 104–53 | 66% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings