Player Ranking
Week of 2026/01/05 – 2026/01/11 (UTC)
5219 players
Updated 2026/10/13 11:32 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | → | 2061 | → | 106 | 436–263 | 62% | |
| 201 | → | 2061 | → | 115 | 41–18 | 69% | |
| 203 | ↓5 | 2060 | ↓4 | 58 | 591–366 | 62% | |
| 203 | → | 2060 | → | 119 | 423–240 | 64% | |
| 205 | ↑1 | 2059 | → | 102 | 138–64 | 68% | |
| 206 | ↑4 | 2057 | → | 102 | 23–6 | 79% | |
| 207 | ↑4 | 2056 | → | 90 | 396–129 | 75% | |
| 207 | ↑4 | 2056 | → | 128 | 380–109 | 78% | |
| 209 | ↓42 | 2054 | ↓33 | 80 | 237–77 | 75% | |
| 210 | ↑3 | 2053 | → | 102 | 146–63 | 70% | |
| 211 | ↑5 | 2050 | → | 148 | 75–32 | 70% | |
| 211 | ↓49 | 2050 | ↓42 | 86 | 170–64 | 73% | |
| 211 | ↑5 | 2050 | → | 94 | 224–72 | 76% | |
| 211 | ↑117 | 2050 | ↑54 | 96 | 58–20 | 74% | |
| 215 | ↓66 | 2049 | ↓52 | 90 | 226–82 | 73% | |
| 215 | ↑4 | 2049 | → | 94 | 181–90 | 67% | |
| 215 | ↓75 | 2049 | ↓56 | 89 | 116–38 | 75% | |
| 218 | ↑29 | 2048 | ↑16 | 85 | 136–56 | 71% | |
| 218 | ↑5 | 2048 | → | 77 | 153–71 | 68% | |
| 220 | ↓1 | 2046 | ↓3 | 86 | 128–52 | 71% | |
| 220 | ↓28 | 2046 | ↓22 | 81 | 56–19 | 75% | |
| 222 | ↑4 | 2043 | → | 106 | 219–92 | 70% | |
| 223 | ↑4 | 2041 | → | 91 | 621–252 | 71% | |
| 224 | ↑5 | 2040 | → | 100 | 157–61 | 72% | |
| 224 | ↑35 | 2040 | ↑17 | 78 | 115–42 | 73% | |
| 226 | ↑4 | 2039 | → | 112 | 254–97 | 72% | |
| 226 | ↑4 | 2039 | → | 121 | 127–60 | 68% | |
| 226 | ↑4 | 2039 | → | 99 | 147–48 | 75% | |
| 226 | ↑4 | 2039 | → | 116 | 44–18 | 71% | |
| 230 | ↓48 | 2038 | ↓35 | 84 | 143–56 | 72% | |
| 230 | ↑5 | 2038 | → | 93 | 234–94 | 71% | |
| 230 | ↑5 | 2038 | → | 119 | 37–14 | 73% | |
| 233 | ↑4 | 2037 | → | 79 | 193–96 | 67% | |
| 234 | ↑4 | 2035 | → | 133 | 55–18 | 75% | |
| 234 | ↑4 | 2035 | → | 105 | 132–48 | 73% | |
| 236 | ↑5 | 2034 | → | 74 | 271–123 | 69% | |
| 236 | ↑5 | 2034 | → | 101 | 124–55 | 69% | |
| 236 | ↑5 | 2034 | → | 96 | 101–36 | 74% | |
| 239 | ↑5 | 2033 | → | 98 | 421–141 | 75% | |
| 239 | ↑5 | 2033 | → | 111 | 141–47 | 75% | |
| 239 | ↑112 | 2033 | ↑44 | 76 | 88–37 | 70% | |
| 239 | ↑156 | 2033 | ↑61 | 72 | 81–33 | 71% | |
| 243 | ↑10 | 2032 | ↑3 | 86 | 153–63 | 71% | |
| 244 | ↑4 | 2031 | → | 77 | 465–244 | 66% | |
| 244 | ↑4 | 2031 | → | 79 | 76–31 | 71% | |
| 246 | ↑4 | 2030 | → | 100 | 294–123 | 71% | |
| 246 | ↑4 | 2030 | → | 108 | 194–73 | 73% | |
| 246 | ↓40 | 2030 | ↓29 | 73 | 111–39 | 74% | |
| 246 | ↑85 | 2030 | ↑36 | 66 | 113–63 | 64% | |
| 250 | ↑4 | 2028 | → | 106 | 62–27 | 70% | |
| 251 | ↓38 | 2027 | ↓26 | 54 | 1505–919 | 62% | |
| 251 | ↑4 | 2027 | → | 133 | 86–35 | 71% | |
| 253 | ↑3 | 2026 | → | 142 | 66–21 | 76% | |
| 253 | ↑3 | 2026 | → | 95 | 134–55 | 71% | |
| 255 | ↑3 | 2024 | → | 100 | 179–69 | 72% | |
| 256 | ↑3 | 2023 | → | 128 | 40–17 | 70% | |
| 257 | ↑4 | 2022 | → | 84 | 250–124 | 67% | |
| 257 | ↑4 | 2022 | → | 84 | 191–60 | 76% | |
| 257 | ↓19 | 2022 | ↓13 | 48 | 207–104 | 67% | |
| 260 | ↑3 | 2021 | → | 116 | 194–75 | 72% | |
| 260 | ↑3 | 2021 | → | 126 | 148–65 | 69% | |
| 260 | ↑3 | 2021 | → | 115 | 208–80 | 72% | |
| 260 | ↑3 | 2021 | → | 96 | 274–161 | 63% | |
| 260 | ↑3 | 2021 | → | 113 | 95–62 | 61% | |
| 260 | ↑386 | 2021 | ↑114 | 91 | 22–8 | 73% | |
| 266 | ↑2 | 2020 | → | 139 | 92–42 | 69% | |
| 267 | ↑2 | 2019 | → | 91 | 121–56 | 68% | |
| 267 | ↑2 | 2019 | → | 82 | 51–19 | 73% | |
| 267 | ↑2 | 2019 | → | 82 | 344–186 | 65% | |
| 270 | ↓57 | 2018 | ↓35 | 86 | 141–60 | 70% | |
| 270 | ↓83 | 2018 | ↓53 | 86 | 130–42 | 76% | |
| 270 | ↑2 | 2018 | → | 108 | 87–28 | 76% | |
| 270 | ↑46 | 2018 | ↑17 | 62 | 135–49 | 73% | |
| 274 | NEW | 2017 | NEW | 124 | 9–4 | 69% | |
| 275 | ↑28 | 2016 | ↑10 | 52 | 148–96 | 61% | |
| 275 | ↓31 | 2016 | ↓17 | 71 | 853–453 | 65% | |
| 275 | → | 2016 | → | 101 | 334–134 | 71% | |
| 275 | ↑3 | 2016 | ↑1 | 86 | 121–47 | 72% | |
| 275 | → | 2016 | → | 139 | 12–4 | 75% | |
| 280 | ↓2 | 2015 | → | 81 | 156–89 | 64% | |
| 281 | ↓1 | 2014 | → | 109 | 164–54 | 75% | |
| 281 | ↓1 | 2014 | → | 114 | 196–79 | 71% | |
| 283 | → | 2013 | → | 100 | 541–225 | 71% | |
| 283 | → | 2013 | → | 88 | 355–176 | 67% | |
| 283 | → | 2013 | → | 112 | 260–192 | 58% | |
| 283 | → | 2013 | → | 86 | 59–27 | 69% | |
| 287 | ↑1 | 2012 | → | 104 | 1194–467 | 72% | |
| 287 | ↓63 | 2012 | ↓35 | 86 | 335–143 | 70% | |
| 287 | ↑242 | 2012 | ↑82 | 90 | 22–10 | 69% | |
| 290 | → | 2011 | → | 86 | 229–89 | 72% | |
| 290 | → | 2011 | → | 121 | 304–126 | 71% | |
| 290 | → | 2011 | → | 123 | 40–21 | 66% | |
| 293 | → | 2010 | → | 99 | 84–35 | 71% | |
| 294 | → | 2009 | → | 81 | 239–110 | 68% | |
| 294 | → | 2009 | → | 110 | 124–39 | 76% | |
| 294 | ↓19 | 2009 | ↓7 | 66 | 196–105 | 65% | |
| 297 | ↓1 | 2008 | → | 132 | 77–20 | 79% | |
| 297 | ↓1 | 2008 | → | 81 | 680–346 | 66% | |
| 297 | ↓1 | 2008 | → | 109 | 152–53 | 74% | |
| 300 | ↓1 | 2007 | → | 109 | 193–76 | 72% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings