Player Ranking
Week of 2026/01/12 – 2026/01/18 (UTC)
5120 players
Updated 2026/10/13 11:32 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | ↑4 | 2059 | → | 104 | 138–64 | 68% | |
| 201 | ↑139 | 2059 | ↑69 | 77 | 524–299 | 64% | |
| 203 | ↑3 | 2057 | → | 104 | 23–6 | 79% | |
| 204 | ↑3 | 2056 | → | 93 | 396–129 | 75% | |
| 204 | ↑3 | 2056 | → | 130 | 380–109 | 78% | |
| 206 | ↑4 | 2053 | → | 104 | 146–63 | 70% | |
| 207 | ↑4 | 2050 | → | 89 | 170–64 | 73% | |
| 207 | ↑4 | 2050 | → | 97 | 224–72 | 76% | |
| 207 | ↑4 | 2050 | → | 98 | 58–20 | 74% | |
| 210 | ↑5 | 2049 | → | 93 | 226–82 | 73% | |
| 210 | ↑5 | 2049 | → | 96 | 181–90 | 67% | |
| 210 | ↑5 | 2049 | → | 91 | 116–38 | 75% | |
| 213 | ↑5 | 2048 | → | 87 | 136–56 | 71% | |
| 213 | ↑81 | 2048 | ↑39 | 64 | 201–107 | 65% | |
| 213 | ↑5 | 2048 | → | 80 | 153–71 | 68% | |
| 216 | ↓29 | 2047 | ↓24 | 68 | 520–151 | 77% | |
| 217 | ↑3 | 2046 | → | 89 | 128–52 | 71% | |
| 217 | ↑3 | 2046 | → | 84 | 56–19 | 75% | |
| 219 | ↑3 | 2043 | → | 108 | 219–92 | 70% | |
| 220 | ↓17 | 2041 | ↓19 | 59 | 594–368 | 62% | |
| 220 | ↑3 | 2041 | → | 94 | 621–252 | 71% | |
| 222 | ↑2 | 2040 | → | 102 | 157–61 | 72% | |
| 222 | ↑2 | 2040 | → | 81 | 115–42 | 73% | |
| 224 | ↑2 | 2039 | → | 114 | 254–97 | 72% | |
| 224 | ↑2 | 2039 | → | 123 | 127–60 | 68% | |
| 224 | ↑127 | 2039 | ↑52 | 62 | 347–210 | 62% | |
| 224 | ↑2 | 2039 | → | 101 | 147–48 | 75% | |
| 224 | ↑194 | 2039 | ↑78 | 92 | 240–112 | 68% | |
| 224 | ↑2 | 2039 | → | 118 | 44–18 | 71% | |
| 230 | → | 2038 | → | 86 | 143–56 | 72% | |
| 230 | → | 2038 | → | 96 | 234–94 | 71% | |
| 230 | → | 2038 | → | 121 | 37–14 | 73% | |
| 233 | ↑27 | 2037 | ↑16 | 106 | 151–67 | 69% | |
| 234 | → | 2035 | → | 135 | 55–18 | 75% | |
| 234 | → | 2035 | → | 108 | 132–48 | 73% | |
| 236 | → | 2034 | → | 78 | 271–123 | 69% | |
| 236 | → | 2034 | → | 104 | 124–55 | 69% | |
| 236 | → | 2034 | → | 98 | 101–36 | 74% | |
| 239 | → | 2033 | → | 101 | 421–141 | 75% | |
| 239 | → | 2033 | → | 113 | 141–47 | 75% | |
| 239 | → | 2033 | → | 79 | 88–37 | 70% | |
| 239 | → | 2033 | → | 75 | 81–33 | 71% | |
| 243 | → | 2032 | → | 88 | 153–63 | 71% | |
| 243 | ↑24 | 2032 | ↑13 | 80 | 347–188 | 65% | |
| 245 | ↓1 | 2031 | → | 80 | 465–244 | 66% | |
| 245 | ↓1 | 2031 | → | 82 | 76–31 | 71% | |
| 247 | ↓1 | 2030 | → | 102 | 294–123 | 71% | |
| 247 | ↓1 | 2030 | → | 111 | 194–73 | 73% | |
| 247 | ↓1 | 2030 | → | 77 | 111–39 | 74% | |
| 247 | ↓1 | 2030 | → | 70 | 113–63 | 64% | |
| 251 | ↓1 | 2028 | → | 109 | 62–27 | 70% | |
| 252 | ↑23 | 2027 | ↑11 | 53 | 155–98 | 61% | |
| 252 | ↓63 | 2027 | ↓42 | 82 | 368–151 | 71% | |
| 252 | ↓1 | 2027 | → | 135 | 86–35 | 71% | |
| 252 | ↑104 | 2027 | ↑43 | 67 | 272–197 | 58% | |
| 256 | ↓3 | 2026 | → | 144 | 66–21 | 76% | |
| 256 | ↑14 | 2026 | ↑8 | 62 | 140–50 | 74% | |
| 258 | ↓74 | 2025 | ↓48 | 105 | 174–78 | 69% | |
| 258 | ↓1 | 2025 | ↑3 | 50 | 213–108 | 66% | |
| 260 | ↓5 | 2024 | → | 102 | 179–69 | 72% | |
| 261 | ↓5 | 2023 | → | 130 | 40–17 | 70% | |
| 262 | ↓5 | 2022 | → | 87 | 250–124 | 67% | |
| 262 | ↓11 | 2022 | ↓5 | 52 | 1515–925 | 62% | |
| 262 | ↓5 | 2022 | → | 87 | 191–60 | 76% | |
| 265 | ↓5 | 2021 | → | 118 | 194–75 | 72% | |
| 265 | ↓5 | 2021 | → | 117 | 208–80 | 72% | |
| 265 | ↓5 | 2021 | → | 99 | 274–161 | 63% | |
| 265 | ↓5 | 2021 | → | 116 | 95–62 | 61% | |
| 265 | ↓5 | 2021 | → | 94 | 22–8 | 73% | |
| 270 | ↓4 | 2020 | → | 140 | 92–42 | 69% | |
| 271 | ↓4 | 2019 | → | 94 | 121–56 | 68% | |
| 271 | ↑135 | 2019 | ↑53 | 60 | 234–94 | 71% | |
| 271 | ↓4 | 2019 | → | 85 | 51–19 | 73% | |
| 274 | ↓4 | 2018 | → | 89 | 141–60 | 70% | |
| 274 | ↓4 | 2018 | → | 89 | 130–42 | 76% | |
| 274 | ↓21 | 2018 | ↓8 | 90 | 140–56 | 71% | |
| 274 | ↓4 | 2018 | → | 110 | 87–28 | 76% | |
| 278 | ↑173 | 2017 | ↑64 | 61 | 674–383 | 64% | |
| 278 | ↓4 | 2017 | → | 126 | 9–4 | 69% | |
| 280 | ↓5 | 2016 | → | 103 | 334–134 | 71% | |
| 280 | ↓5 | 2016 | → | 88 | 121–47 | 72% | |
| 280 | ↓5 | 2016 | → | 141 | 12–4 | 75% | |
| 283 | ↓3 | 2015 | → | 84 | 156–89 | 64% | |
| 284 | ↓3 | 2014 | → | 111 | 164–54 | 75% | |
| 284 | ↓3 | 2014 | → | 116 | 196–79 | 71% | |
| 286 | ↓3 | 2013 | → | 102 | 541–225 | 71% | |
| 286 | ↓3 | 2013 | → | 91 | 355–176 | 67% | |
| 286 | ↑151 | 2013 | ↑56 | 65 | 315–144 | 69% | |
| 286 | ↓3 | 2013 | → | 114 | 260–192 | 58% | |
| 286 | ↓3 | 2013 | → | 89 | 59–27 | 69% | |
| 291 | ↓4 | 2012 | → | 106 | 1194–467 | 72% | |
| 291 | ↓4 | 2012 | → | 89 | 335–143 | 70% | |
| 291 | ↓4 | 2012 | → | 93 | 22–10 | 69% | |
| 294 | ↓4 | 2011 | → | 88 | 229–89 | 72% | |
| 294 | ↓4 | 2011 | → | 123 | 304–126 | 71% | |
| 294 | ↓4 | 2011 | → | 125 | 40–21 | 66% | |
| 297 | ↓4 | 2010 | → | 101 | 84–35 | 71% | |
| 298 | ↓4 | 2009 | → | 84 | 239–110 | 68% | |
| 298 | ↓4 | 2009 | → | 112 | 124–39 | 76% | |
| 300 | ↓3 | 2008 | → | 134 | 77–20 | 79% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings