Player Ranking
Week of 2026/01/19 – 2026/01/25 (UTC)
5010 players
Updated 2026/10/13 11:32 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | ↑2 | 2057 | → | 107 | 23–6 | 79% | |
| 202 | ↑2 | 2056 | → | 95 | 396–129 | 75% | |
| 202 | ↑2 | 2056 | → | 131 | 380–109 | 78% | |
| 204 | ↑58 | 2054 | ↑32 | 48 | 1531–933 | 62% | |
| 205 | ↑1 | 2053 | → | 107 | 146–63 | 70% | |
| 206 | ↑7 | 2051 | ↑3 | 59 | 209–111 | 65% | |
| 207 | → | 2050 | → | 92 | 170–64 | 73% | |
| 207 | → | 2050 | → | 99 | 224–72 | 76% | |
| 207 | NEW | 2050 | NEW | 146 | 10–6 | 63% | |
| 207 | → | 2050 | → | 101 | 58–20 | 74% | |
| 211 | ↓1 | 2049 | → | 95 | 226–82 | 73% | |
| 211 | ↓1 | 2049 | → | 99 | 181–90 | 67% | |
| 211 | ↓1 | 2049 | → | 94 | 116–38 | 75% | |
| 214 | ↓1 | 2048 | → | 90 | 136–56 | 71% | |
| 214 | ↓1 | 2048 | → | 83 | 153–71 | 68% | |
| 216 | ↑1 | 2046 | → | 91 | 128–52 | 71% | |
| 216 | ↓25 | 2046 | ↓19 | 50 | 746–341 | 69% | |
| 216 | ↑1 | 2046 | → | 87 | 56–19 | 75% | |
| 219 | ↑39 | 2045 | ↑20 | 47 | 228–116 | 66% | |
| 220 | ↑45 | 2044 | ↑23 | 88 | 278–163 | 63% | |
| 221 | ↓2 | 2043 | → | 111 | 219–92 | 70% | |
| 222 | ↓2 | 2041 | → | 96 | 621–252 | 71% | |
| 223 | ↓1 | 2040 | → | 104 | 157–61 | 72% | |
| 223 | ↑29 | 2040 | ↑13 | 62 | 281–201 | 58% | |
| 223 | ↓1 | 2040 | → | 84 | 115–42 | 73% | |
| 226 | ↓2 | 2039 | → | 116 | 254–97 | 72% | |
| 226 | ↓2 | 2039 | → | 125 | 127–60 | 68% | |
| 226 | ↓2 | 2039 | → | 65 | 347–210 | 62% | |
| 226 | ↓2 | 2039 | → | 95 | 240–112 | 68% | |
| 226 | ↓2 | 2039 | → | 120 | 44–18 | 71% | |
| 231 | ↓1 | 2038 | → | 89 | 143–56 | 72% | |
| 231 | ↓1 | 2038 | → | 98 | 234–94 | 71% | |
| 231 | ↓1 | 2038 | → | 123 | 37–14 | 73% | |
| 234 | → | 2035 | → | 136 | 55–18 | 75% | |
| 234 | → | 2035 | → | 110 | 132–48 | 73% | |
| 236 | ↑16 | 2034 | ↑7 | 77 | 373–153 | 71% | |
| 236 | → | 2034 | → | 81 | 271–123 | 69% | |
| 236 | → | 2034 | → | 106 | 124–55 | 69% | |
| 239 | → | 2033 | → | 103 | 421–141 | 75% | |
| 239 | → | 2033 | → | 115 | 141–47 | 75% | |
| 239 | ↓80 | 2033 | ↓57 | 92 | 222–81 | 73% | |
| 239 | → | 2033 | → | 82 | 88–37 | 70% | |
| 239 | → | 2033 | → | 78 | 81–33 | 71% | |
| 239 | ↑17 | 2033 | ↑7 | 62 | 145–51 | 74% | |
| 245 | ↓2 | 2032 | → | 91 | 153–63 | 71% | |
| 245 | ↓2 | 2032 | → | 83 | 347–188 | 65% | |
| 247 | ↓2 | 2031 | → | 83 | 465–244 | 66% | |
| 247 | ↓2 | 2031 | → | 85 | 76–31 | 71% | |
| 249 | ↓2 | 2030 | → | 104 | 294–123 | 71% | |
| 249 | ↓2 | 2030 | → | 113 | 194–73 | 73% | |
| 249 | ↓16 | 2030 | ↓7 | 95 | 155–69 | 69% | |
| 249 | ↓2 | 2030 | → | 80 | 111–39 | 74% | |
| 253 | ↓2 | 2028 | → | 111 | 62–27 | 70% | |
| 254 | ↓2 | 2027 | → | 137 | 86–35 | 71% | |
| 255 | ↑1 | 2026 | → | 146 | 66–21 | 76% | |
| 255 | ↓31 | 2026 | ↓13 | 88 | 153–50 | 75% | |
| 257 | ↓37 | 2025 | ↓16 | 61 | 596–370 | 62% | |
| 257 | ↑1 | 2025 | → | 107 | 174–78 | 69% | |
| 259 | ↑177 | 2024 | ↑69 | 76 | 1687–715 | 70% | |
| 259 | ↑1 | 2024 | → | 104 | 179–69 | 72% | |
| 261 | → | 2023 | → | 132 | 40–17 | 70% | |
| 262 | → | 2022 | → | 90 | 250–124 | 67% | |
| 262 | → | 2022 | → | 90 | 191–60 | 76% | |
| 264 | ↑1 | 2021 | → | 120 | 194–75 | 72% | |
| 264 | ↑1 | 2021 | → | 119 | 208–80 | 72% | |
| 264 | ↑1 | 2021 | → | 118 | 95–62 | 61% | |
| 264 | ↑1 | 2021 | → | 96 | 22–8 | 73% | |
| 268 | ↑2 | 2020 | → | 142 | 92–42 | 69% | |
| 268 | NEW | 2020 | NEW | 131 | 36–9 | 80% | |
| 270 | ↑1 | 2019 | → | 64 | 234–94 | 71% | |
| 270 | ↑1 | 2019 | → | 88 | 51–19 | 73% | |
| 272 | ↑2 | 2018 | → | 92 | 141–60 | 70% | |
| 272 | ↑2 | 2018 | → | 91 | 130–42 | 76% | |
| 272 | ↑2 | 2018 | → | 92 | 140–56 | 71% | |
| 272 | ↑2 | 2018 | → | 112 | 87–28 | 76% | |
| 276 | ↑2 | 2017 | → | 128 | 9–4 | 69% | |
| 277 | ↑3 | 2016 | → | 105 | 334–134 | 71% | |
| 277 | ↑3 | 2016 | → | 91 | 121–47 | 72% | |
| 277 | ↑3 | 2016 | → | 142 | 12–4 | 75% | |
| 280 | ↓28 | 2015 | ↓12 | 55 | 158–100 | 61% | |
| 280 | ↑3 | 2015 | → | 87 | 156–89 | 64% | |
| 282 | ↑2 | 2014 | → | 113 | 164–54 | 75% | |
| 282 | ↑2 | 2014 | → | 118 | 196–79 | 71% | |
| 284 | ↑2 | 2013 | → | 104 | 541–225 | 71% | |
| 284 | ↑2 | 2013 | → | 93 | 355–176 | 67% | |
| 284 | ↑2 | 2013 | → | 69 | 315–144 | 69% | |
| 284 | ↑2 | 2013 | → | 117 | 260–192 | 58% | |
| 284 | ↑2 | 2013 | → | 92 | 59–27 | 69% | |
| 289 | ↑2 | 2012 | → | 109 | 1194–467 | 72% | |
| 289 | ↑2 | 2012 | → | 96 | 22–10 | 69% | |
| 291 | ↑3 | 2011 | → | 91 | 229–89 | 72% | |
| 291 | ↑3 | 2011 | → | 125 | 304–126 | 71% | |
| 291 | ↑3 | 2011 | → | 127 | 40–21 | 66% | |
| 294 | ↑3 | 2010 | → | 103 | 84–35 | 71% | |
| 295 | ↑3 | 2009 | → | 87 | 239–110 | 68% | |
| 295 | ↑3 | 2009 | → | 114 | 124–39 | 76% | |
| 297 | ↑3 | 2008 | → | 136 | 77–20 | 79% | |
| 297 | NEW | 2008 | NEW | 107 | 78–34 | 70% | |
| 297 | ↑3 | 2008 | → | 113 | 152–53 | 74% | |
| 297 | ↑3 | 2008 | → | 89 | 467–199 | 70% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings