Player Ranking
Week of 2026/02/16 – 2026/02/22 (UTC)
4711 players
Updated 2026/10/13 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 199 | ↑8 | 2050 | → | 109 | 224–72 | 76% | |
| 199 | ↑8 | 2050 | → | 110 | 58–20 | 74% | |
| 203 | ↑8 | 2049 | → | 105 | 226–82 | 73% | |
| 203 | ↑8 | 2049 | → | 108 | 181–90 | 67% | |
| 203 | ↑8 | 2049 | → | 104 | 116–38 | 75% | |
| 203 | → | 2049 | ↓6 | 59 | 549–310 | 64% | |
| 207 | ↑7 | 2048 | → | 100 | 136–56 | 71% | |
| 207 | ↑7 | 2048 | → | 94 | 153–71 | 68% | |
| 209 | ↑7 | 2046 | → | 101 | 128–52 | 71% | |
| 209 | ↑7 | 2046 | → | 97 | 56–19 | 75% | |
| 211 | ↑7 | 2045 | → | 120 | 82–21 | 80% | |
| 211 | ↓6 | 2045 | ↓7 | 49 | 1571–950 | 62% | |
| 213 | ↑7 | 2043 | → | 119 | 219–92 | 70% | |
| 214 | ↑7 | 2042 | → | 88 | 244–112 | 69% | |
| 214 | ↓21 | 2042 | ↓20 | 79 | 281–125 | 69% | |
| 216 | ↓85 | 2040 | ↓64 | 94 | 301–131 | 70% | |
| 216 | ↑604 | 2040 | ↑182 | 72 | 127–66 | 66% | |
| 216 | ↑7 | 2040 | → | 113 | 157–61 | 72% | |
| 216 | ↑7 | 2040 | → | 95 | 115–42 | 73% | |
| 220 | ↓100 | 2039 | ↓77 | 96 | 476–194 | 71% | |
| 220 | ↑5 | 2039 | → | 124 | 254–97 | 72% | |
| 220 | ↑5 | 2039 | → | 132 | 127–60 | 68% | |
| 220 | ↑5 | 2039 | → | 128 | 44–18 | 71% | |
| 224 | ↑4 | 2038 | → | 99 | 143–56 | 72% | |
| 225 | ↑5 | 2037 | → | 82 | 503–217 | 70% | |
| 226 | ↑4 | 2035 | ↓2 | 74 | 197–83 | 70% | |
| 226 | ↑6 | 2035 | → | 143 | 55–18 | 75% | |
| 226 | ↑6 | 2035 | → | 118 | 132–48 | 73% | |
| 229 | ↑5 | 2034 | → | 115 | 124–55 | 69% | |
| 230 | ↓63 | 2033 | ↓46 | 48 | 793–359 | 69% | |
| 230 | ↑5 | 2033 | → | 64 | 221–117 | 65% | |
| 230 | ↑5 | 2033 | → | 102 | 222–81 | 73% | |
| 230 | ↑5 | 2033 | → | 93 | 88–37 | 70% | |
| 230 | ↑5 | 2033 | → | 90 | 81–33 | 71% | |
| 235 | ↑4 | 2031 | → | 94 | 465–244 | 66% | |
| 235 | ↑4 | 2031 | → | 96 | 76–31 | 71% | |
| 237 | ↑4 | 2030 | → | 113 | 294–123 | 71% | |
| 237 | ↑4 | 2030 | → | 121 | 194–73 | 73% | |
| 237 | ↑4 | 2030 | → | 105 | 155–69 | 69% | |
| 240 | NEW | 2028 | NEW | 122 | 66–19 | 78% | |
| 240 | ↑4 | 2028 | → | 79 | 128–56 | 70% | |
| 242 | ↑3 | 2027 | → | 144 | 86–35 | 71% | |
| 243 | ↑4 | 2026 | → | 98 | 153–50 | 75% | |
| 243 | ↑96 | 2026 | ↑39 | 70 | 141–64 | 69% | |
| 243 | ↓62 | 2026 | ↓41 | 75 | 249–100 | 71% | |
| 246 | ↑2 | 2025 | → | 116 | 174–78 | 69% | |
| 247 | ↑181 | 2023 | ↑69 | 103 | 280–143 | 66% | |
| 247 | ↑52 | 2023 | ↑19 | 69 | 698–354 | 66% | |
| 247 | ↑4 | 2023 | → | 139 | 40–17 | 70% | |
| 250 | ↑2 | 2022 | → | 94 | 253–125 | 67% | |
| 250 | ↓107 | 2022 | ↓75 | 122 | 25–10 | 71% | |
| 250 | ↑2 | 2022 | → | 100 | 191–60 | 76% | |
| 250 | ↓2 | 2022 | ↓3 | 80 | 98–40 | 71% | |
| 254 | → | 2021 | → | 128 | 194–75 | 72% | |
| 254 | → | 2021 | → | 127 | 208–80 | 72% | |
| 254 | → | 2021 | → | 126 | 95–62 | 61% | |
| 254 | → | 2021 | → | 106 | 22–8 | 73% | |
| 258 | → | 2020 | → | 149 | 92–42 | 69% | |
| 258 | → | 2020 | → | 138 | 36–9 | 80% | |
| 260 | → | 2019 | → | 78 | 234–94 | 71% | |
| 260 | → | 2019 | → | 98 | 51–19 | 73% | |
| 262 | → | 2018 | → | 104 | 107–44 | 71% | |
| 262 | → | 2018 | → | 102 | 141–60 | 70% | |
| 262 | → | 2018 | → | 101 | 130–42 | 76% | |
| 262 | → | 2018 | → | 102 | 140–56 | 71% | |
| 262 | → | 2018 | → | 121 | 87–28 | 76% | |
| 262 | → | 2018 | → | 91 | 69–38 | 64% | |
| 262 | ↑265 | 2018 | ↑90 | 88 | 96–61 | 61% | |
| 262 | ↑90 | 2018 | ↑38 | 66 | 145–93 | 61% | |
| 270 | ↑236 | 2017 | ↑85 | 95 | 227–87 | 72% | |
| 270 | ↓2 | 2017 | → | 84 | 162–67 | 71% | |
| 270 | ↓2 | 2017 | → | 110 | 27–12 | 69% | |
| 270 | ↓42 | 2017 | ↓21 | 68 | 159–54 | 75% | |
| 270 | ↓2 | 2017 | → | 136 | 9–4 | 69% | |
| 275 | ↓4 | 2016 | → | 114 | 334–134 | 71% | |
| 275 | ↓4 | 2016 | → | 101 | 121–47 | 72% | |
| 275 | ↓4 | 2016 | → | 149 | 12–4 | 75% | |
| 278 | ↓3 | 2015 | → | 95 | 360–178 | 67% | |
| 278 | ↑53 | 2015 | ↑26 | 60 | 335–154 | 69% | |
| 278 | ↓3 | 2015 | → | 97 | 156–89 | 64% | |
| 281 | ↓4 | 2014 | → | 121 | 164–54 | 75% | |
| 281 | ↓4 | 2014 | → | 126 | 196–79 | 71% | |
| 281 | ↓4 | 2014 | → | 106 | 96–29 | 77% | |
| 284 | ↓4 | 2013 | → | 125 | 260–192 | 58% | |
| 284 | ↓4 | 2013 | → | 102 | 59–27 | 69% | |
| 286 | ↓4 | 2012 | → | 67 | 162–102 | 61% | |
| 286 | ↓4 | 2012 | → | 117 | 1194–467 | 72% | |
| 286 | ↓4 | 2012 | → | 105 | 22–10 | 69% | |
| 289 | ↓4 | 2011 | → | 133 | 304–126 | 71% | |
| 289 | ↓4 | 2011 | → | 134 | 40–21 | 66% | |
| 291 | ↓20 | 2010 | ↓6 | 82 | 118–41 | 74% | |
| 292 | ↓4 | 2009 | → | 122 | 124–39 | 76% | |
| 292 | NEW | 2009 | NEW | 109 | 240–130 | 65% | |
| 294 | ↓5 | 2008 | → | 116 | 78–34 | 70% | |
| 294 | ↓5 | 2008 | → | 121 | 152–53 | 74% | |
| 294 | ↓49 | 2008 | ↓19 | 70 | 192–72 | 73% | |
| 297 | ↓6 | 2007 | → | 121 | 193–76 | 72% | |
| 297 | ↓6 | 2007 | → | 108 | 122–47 | 72% | |
| 297 | ↓6 | 2007 | → | 107 | 104–53 | 66% | |
| 300 | ↓6 | 2006 | → | 78 | 862–459 | 65% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings