Player Ranking
Week of 2026/02/23 – 2026/03/01 (UTC)
4629 players
Updated 2026/10/13 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | ↓5 | 2056 | → | 140 | 380–109 | 78% | |
| 202 | ↓5 | 2053 | → | 117 | 146–63 | 70% | |
| 203 | ↓47 | 2052 | ↓33 | 68 | 542–156 | 78% | |
| 204 | ↓6 | 2051 | → | 88 | 459–212 | 68% | |
| 205 | ↓6 | 2050 | → | 104 | 170–64 | 73% | |
| 205 | ↓6 | 2050 | → | 111 | 224–72 | 76% | |
| 205 | ↓6 | 2050 | → | 112 | 58–20 | 74% | |
| 208 | ↓5 | 2049 | → | 107 | 226–82 | 73% | |
| 208 | ↓5 | 2049 | → | 110 | 181–90 | 67% | |
| 208 | ↓5 | 2049 | → | 106 | 116–38 | 75% | |
| 211 | ↓4 | 2048 | → | 103 | 136–56 | 71% | |
| 211 | ↓4 | 2048 | → | 97 | 153–71 | 68% | |
| 213 | ↓4 | 2046 | → | 104 | 128–52 | 71% | |
| 213 | ↓4 | 2046 | → | 100 | 56–19 | 75% | |
| 215 | ↓4 | 2045 | → | 122 | 82–21 | 80% | |
| 216 | ↓3 | 2043 | → | 121 | 219–92 | 70% | |
| 217 | ↓3 | 2042 | → | 90 | 244–112 | 69% | |
| 217 | ↓3 | 2042 | → | 82 | 281–125 | 69% | |
| 217 | ↑45 | 2042 | ↑24 | 82 | 101–63 | 62% | |
| 220 | ↓4 | 2040 | → | 115 | 157–61 | 72% | |
| 220 | ↓4 | 2040 | → | 97 | 115–42 | 73% | |
| 222 | ↓2 | 2039 | → | 98 | 476–194 | 71% | |
| 222 | ↓2 | 2039 | → | 126 | 254–97 | 72% | |
| 222 | ↓2 | 2039 | → | 134 | 127–60 | 68% | |
| 222 | ↓2 | 2039 | → | 130 | 44–18 | 71% | |
| 226 | ↓2 | 2038 | → | 102 | 143–56 | 72% | |
| 227 | ↓11 | 2036 | ↓4 | 69 | 130–68 | 66% | |
| 228 | ↓2 | 2035 | → | 77 | 197–83 | 70% | |
| 228 | ↓2 | 2035 | → | 145 | 55–18 | 75% | |
| 228 | ↑72 | 2035 | ↑29 | 117 | 24–8 | 75% | |
| 231 | ↓2 | 2034 | → | 117 | 124–55 | 69% | |
| 231 | ↑31 | 2034 | ↑16 | 63 | 150–97 | 61% | |
| 233 | ↓3 | 2033 | → | 105 | 222–81 | 73% | |
| 233 | ↓3 | 2033 | → | 96 | 88–37 | 70% | |
| 233 | ↓3 | 2033 | → | 92 | 81–33 | 71% | |
| 236 | ↓11 | 2031 | ↓6 | 76 | 507–219 | 70% | |
| 236 | ↓1 | 2031 | → | 98 | 76–31 | 71% | |
| 238 | ↓1 | 2030 | → | 115 | 294–123 | 71% | |
| 238 | ↓1 | 2030 | → | 123 | 194–73 | 73% | |
| 238 | ↓1 | 2030 | → | 107 | 155–69 | 69% | |
| 241 | ↓1 | 2028 | → | 124 | 66–19 | 78% | |
| 241 | ↓1 | 2028 | → | 82 | 128–56 | 70% | |
| 243 | ↓1 | 2027 | → | 145 | 86–35 | 71% | |
| 244 | ↓1 | 2026 | → | 101 | 153–50 | 75% | |
| 244 | ↓1 | 2026 | → | 74 | 141–64 | 69% | |
| 244 | ↓1 | 2026 | → | 78 | 249–100 | 71% | |
| 247 | ↓31 | 2025 | ↓15 | 87 | 304–133 | 70% | |
| 247 | ↓1 | 2025 | → | 118 | 174–78 | 69% | |
| 249 | ↓2 | 2023 | → | 105 | 280–143 | 66% | |
| 249 | ↓2 | 2023 | → | 73 | 698–354 | 66% | |
| 249 | ↓14 | 2023 | ↓8 | 77 | 472–248 | 66% | |
| 249 | ↓2 | 2023 | → | 141 | 40–17 | 70% | |
| 253 | ↓3 | 2022 | → | 97 | 253–125 | 67% | |
| 253 | ↓3 | 2022 | → | 124 | 25–10 | 71% | |
| 253 | ↓3 | 2022 | → | 102 | 191–60 | 76% | |
| 253 | ↓3 | 2022 | → | 83 | 98–40 | 71% | |
| 257 | ↓3 | 2021 | → | 130 | 194–75 | 72% | |
| 257 | ↓3 | 2021 | → | 129 | 208–80 | 72% | |
| 257 | ↓3 | 2021 | → | 127 | 95–62 | 61% | |
| 257 | ↓3 | 2021 | → | 108 | 22–8 | 73% | |
| 261 | ↓3 | 2020 | → | 140 | 36–9 | 80% | |
| 262 | ↓2 | 2019 | → | 101 | 51–19 | 73% | |
| 263 | ↓1 | 2018 | → | 106 | 107–44 | 71% | |
| 263 | ↓1 | 2018 | → | 104 | 141–60 | 70% | |
| 263 | ↓1 | 2018 | → | 104 | 130–42 | 76% | |
| 263 | ↓1 | 2018 | → | 105 | 140–56 | 71% | |
| 263 | ↓1 | 2018 | → | 123 | 87–28 | 76% | |
| 268 | ↑2 | 2017 | → | 97 | 227–87 | 72% | |
| 268 | ↑2 | 2017 | → | 87 | 162–67 | 71% | |
| 268 | ↑2 | 2017 | → | 112 | 27–12 | 69% | |
| 268 | ↑2 | 2017 | → | 72 | 159–54 | 75% | |
| 268 | ↑2 | 2017 | → | 137 | 9–4 | 69% | |
| 273 | ↑2 | 2016 | → | 116 | 334–134 | 71% | |
| 273 | ↑2 | 2016 | → | 104 | 121–47 | 72% | |
| 275 | ↑3 | 2015 | → | 98 | 360–178 | 67% | |
| 275 | ↑3 | 2015 | → | 64 | 335–154 | 69% | |
| 275 | ↑3 | 2015 | → | 100 | 156–89 | 64% | |
| 278 | ↑3 | 2014 | → | 123 | 164–54 | 75% | |
| 278 | ↑3 | 2014 | → | 128 | 196–79 | 71% | |
| 278 | ↑3 | 2014 | → | 108 | 96–29 | 77% | |
| 281 | ↓51 | 2013 | ↓20 | 49 | 801–364 | 69% | |
| 281 | ↑3 | 2013 | → | 127 | 260–192 | 58% | |
| 281 | ↑3 | 2013 | → | 104 | 59–27 | 69% | |
| 284 | ↑2 | 2012 | → | 70 | 162–102 | 61% | |
| 284 | ↑2 | 2012 | → | 107 | 22–10 | 69% | |
| 286 | ↑3 | 2011 | → | 136 | 40–21 | 66% | |
| 286 | NEW | 2011 | NEW | 117 | 59–29 | 67% | |
| 288 | ↑3 | 2010 | → | 85 | 118–41 | 74% | |
| 289 | ↑3 | 2009 | → | 124 | 124–39 | 76% | |
| 289 | ↑11 | 2009 | ↑3 | 74 | 866–461 | 65% | |
| 289 | ↑3 | 2009 | → | 111 | 240–130 | 65% | |
| 292 | ↑2 | 2008 | → | 118 | 78–34 | 70% | |
| 292 | ↑2 | 2008 | → | 123 | 152–53 | 74% | |
| 292 | ↑2 | 2008 | → | 73 | 192–72 | 73% | |
| 295 | ↑2 | 2007 | → | 110 | 122–47 | 72% | |
| 295 | ↑2 | 2007 | → | 109 | 104–53 | 66% | |
| 297 | ↑3 | 2006 | → | 147 | 50–16 | 76% | |
| 297 | ↑3 | 2006 | → | 76 | 181–71 | 72% | |
| 297 | ↑3 | 2006 | → | 112 | 120–46 | 72% | |
| 300 | ↓40 | 2005 | ↓14 | 73 | 239–96 | 71% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings