Player Ranking
Week of 2026/03/02 – 2026/03/08 (UTC)
4499 players
Updated 2026/10/13 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 199 | ↑6 | 2050 | → | 114 | 58–20 | 74% | |
| 202 | ↑6 | 2049 | → | 110 | 226–82 | 73% | |
| 202 | ↑6 | 2049 | → | 113 | 181–90 | 67% | |
| 202 | ↑6 | 2049 | → | 108 | 116–38 | 75% | |
| 205 | ↑6 | 2048 | → | 105 | 136–56 | 71% | |
| 205 | ↑6 | 2048 | → | 99 | 153–71 | 68% | |
| 207 | ↓43 | 2047 | ↓31 | 59 | 560–314 | 64% | |
| 207 | ↑10 | 2047 | ↑5 | 75 | 107–65 | 62% | |
| 207 | ↑61 | 2047 | ↑30 | 70 | 165–54 | 75% | |
| 210 | ↑3 | 2046 | → | 106 | 128–52 | 71% | |
| 210 | ↑3 | 2046 | → | 102 | 56–19 | 75% | |
| 212 | ↑3 | 2045 | → | 124 | 82–21 | 80% | |
| 213 | ↑334 | 2044 | ↑122 | 103 | 182–66 | 73% | |
| 214 | ↑2 | 2043 | → | 123 | 219–92 | 70% | |
| 215 | ↑2 | 2042 | → | 93 | 244–112 | 69% | |
| 216 | ↑4 | 2040 | → | 118 | 157–61 | 72% | |
| 216 | ↑4 | 2040 | → | 100 | 115–42 | 73% | |
| 218 | ↑4 | 2039 | → | 101 | 476–194 | 71% | |
| 218 | ↑4 | 2039 | → | 128 | 254–97 | 72% | |
| 218 | ↑4 | 2039 | → | 136 | 127–60 | 68% | |
| 218 | ↑4 | 2039 | → | 131 | 44–18 | 71% | |
| 222 | ↑4 | 2038 | → | 104 | 143–56 | 72% | |
| 223 | ↑5 | 2036 | ↑1 | 67 | 206–87 | 70% | |
| 224 | ↑4 | 2035 | → | 119 | 24–8 | 75% | |
| 225 | ↑6 | 2034 | → | 119 | 124–55 | 69% | |
| 226 | ↑83 | 2033 | ↑33 | 70 | 415–274 | 60% | |
| 226 | ↑7 | 2033 | → | 107 | 222–81 | 73% | |
| 226 | ↑7 | 2033 | → | 98 | 88–37 | 70% | |
| 226 | ↑7 | 2033 | → | 95 | 81–33 | 71% | |
| 230 | ↑51 | 2031 | ↑18 | 49 | 812–367 | 69% | |
| 230 | ↑6 | 2031 | → | 80 | 507–219 | 70% | |
| 230 | ↑6 | 2031 | → | 101 | 76–31 | 71% | |
| 233 | ↑5 | 2030 | → | 117 | 294–123 | 71% | |
| 233 | ↑5 | 2030 | → | 125 | 194–73 | 73% | |
| 233 | ↑5 | 2030 | → | 109 | 155–69 | 69% | |
| 236 | ↑5 | 2028 | → | 126 | 66–19 | 78% | |
| 236 | ↑5 | 2028 | → | 85 | 128–56 | 70% | |
| 238 | ↑5 | 2027 | → | 147 | 86–35 | 71% | |
| 239 | ↑5 | 2026 | → | 103 | 153–50 | 75% | |
| 239 | ↑5 | 2026 | → | 77 | 141–64 | 69% | |
| 239 | ↑5 | 2026 | → | 81 | 249–100 | 71% | |
| 242 | ↓66 | 2025 | ↓46 | 74 | 84–37 | 69% | |
| 242 | ↑5 | 2025 | → | 89 | 304–133 | 70% | |
| 242 | ↑5 | 2025 | → | 120 | 174–78 | 69% | |
| 245 | ↑110 | 2024 | ↑42 | 56 | 1016–551 | 65% | |
| 246 | ↑3 | 2023 | → | 108 | 280–143 | 66% | |
| 246 | ↑3 | 2023 | → | 80 | 472–248 | 66% | |
| 246 | ↑3 | 2023 | → | 142 | 40–17 | 70% | |
| 249 | ↑4 | 2022 | → | 99 | 253–125 | 67% | |
| 249 | ↑4 | 2022 | → | 126 | 25–10 | 71% | |
| 249 | ↑4 | 2022 | → | 105 | 191–60 | 76% | |
| 252 | ↑5 | 2021 | → | 132 | 194–75 | 72% | |
| 252 | ↑5 | 2021 | → | 131 | 208–80 | 72% | |
| 252 | ↑5 | 2021 | → | 129 | 95–62 | 61% | |
| 252 | ↑5 | 2021 | → | 110 | 22–8 | 73% | |
| 256 | ↑5 | 2020 | → | 142 | 36–9 | 80% | |
| 256 | ↓3 | 2020 | ↓2 | 76 | 103–42 | 71% | |
| 258 | ↑4 | 2019 | → | 103 | 51–19 | 73% | |
| 259 | ↑4 | 2018 | → | 108 | 107–44 | 71% | |
| 259 | ↑4 | 2018 | → | 106 | 141–60 | 70% | |
| 259 | ↑4 | 2018 | → | 106 | 130–42 | 76% | |
| 259 | ↓10 | 2018 | ↓5 | 60 | 715–361 | 66% | |
| 259 | ↑4 | 2018 | → | 107 | 140–56 | 71% | |
| 259 | ↑4 | 2018 | → | 125 | 87–28 | 76% | |
| 265 | ↑3 | 2017 | → | 100 | 227–87 | 72% | |
| 265 | ↑3 | 2017 | → | 90 | 162–67 | 71% | |
| 265 | ↓68 | 2017 | ↓42 | 100 | 103–43 | 71% | |
| 265 | ↑3 | 2017 | → | 114 | 27–12 | 69% | |
| 265 | ↑3 | 2017 | → | 139 | 9–4 | 69% | |
| 270 | ↑3 | 2016 | → | 118 | 334–134 | 71% | |
| 270 | ↑3 | 2016 | → | 106 | 121–47 | 72% | |
| 272 | ↑3 | 2015 | → | 100 | 360–178 | 67% | |
| 272 | ↑3 | 2015 | → | 102 | 156–89 | 64% | |
| 274 | ↑35 | 2014 | ↑14 | 52 | 205–125 | 62% | |
| 274 | ↑4 | 2014 | → | 125 | 164–54 | 75% | |
| 274 | ↑4 | 2014 | → | 130 | 196–79 | 71% | |
| 274 | ↑4 | 2014 | → | 110 | 96–29 | 77% | |
| 274 | ↓43 | 2014 | ↓20 | 63 | 155–99 | 61% | |
| 279 | ↑2 | 2013 | → | 128 | 260–192 | 58% | |
| 279 | ↑2 | 2013 | → | 106 | 59–27 | 69% | |
| 281 | ↑3 | 2012 | → | 74 | 162–102 | 61% | |
| 281 | ↑3 | 2012 | → | 110 | 22–10 | 69% | |
| 283 | ↑3 | 2011 | → | 138 | 40–21 | 66% | |
| 283 | ↑3 | 2011 | → | 119 | 59–29 | 67% | |
| 285 | ↑3 | 2010 | → | 87 | 118–41 | 74% | |
| 286 | ↑3 | 2009 | → | 126 | 124–39 | 76% | |
| 286 | ↑3 | 2009 | → | 114 | 240–130 | 65% | |
| 288 | ↑67 | 2008 | ↑26 | 64 | 818–529 | 61% | |
| 288 | ↑4 | 2008 | → | 120 | 78–34 | 70% | |
| 288 | ↑4 | 2008 | → | 125 | 152–53 | 74% | |
| 291 | ↑4 | 2007 | → | 113 | 122–47 | 72% | |
| 291 | ↑4 | 2007 | → | 112 | 104–53 | 66% | |
| 293 | ↓66 | 2006 | ↓30 | 69 | 135–70 | 66% | |
| 293 | ↑4 | 2006 | → | 79 | 181–71 | 72% | |
| 293 | ↑4 | 2006 | → | 114 | 120–46 | 72% | |
| 296 | ↑4 | 2005 | → | 77 | 239–96 | 71% | |
| 296 | ↑4 | 2005 | → | 105 | 39–16 | 71% | |
| 298 | ↑4 | 2004 | → | 106 | 140–61 | 70% | |
| 298 | ↓23 | 2004 | ↓11 | 64 | 339–156 | 68% | |
| 298 | ↑4 | 2004 | → | 96 | 54–28 | 66% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings