Player Ranking
Week of 2026/03/16 – 2026/03/22 (UTC)
4342 players
Updated 2026/10/13 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 200 | ↓1 | 2049 | → | 113 | 116–38 | 75% | |
| 202 | ↓1 | 2048 | → | 110 | 136–56 | 71% | |
| 202 | ↓1 | 2048 | → | 104 | 153–71 | 68% | |
| 204 | ↓1 | 2047 | → | 69 | 879–467 | 65% | |
| 204 | ↓1 | 2047 | → | 81 | 107–65 | 62% | |
| 204 | ↓1 | 2047 | → | 77 | 165–54 | 75% | |
| 207 | → | 2046 | → | 111 | 128–52 | 71% | |
| 207 | → | 2046 | → | 107 | 56–19 | 75% | |
| 209 | ↓27 | 2045 | ↓18 | 70 | 228–104 | 69% | |
| 209 | → | 2045 | → | 128 | 82–21 | 80% | |
| 211 | ↓1 | 2043 | → | 127 | 219–92 | 70% | |
| 212 | ↓1 | 2042 | → | 98 | 244–112 | 69% | |
| 212 | ↑133 | 2042 | ↑58 | 60 | 313–218 | 59% | |
| 212 | ↑15 | 2042 | ↑11 | 93 | 81–32 | 72% | |
| 215 | ↓3 | 2040 | → | 122 | 157–61 | 72% | |
| 215 | ↓3 | 2040 | → | 105 | 115–42 | 73% | |
| 215 | ↑85 | 2040 | ↑36 | 67 | 208–75 | 73% | |
| 218 | ↓4 | 2039 | → | 105 | 476–194 | 71% | |
| 218 | ↓4 | 2039 | → | 131 | 254–97 | 72% | |
| 218 | ↓4 | 2039 | → | 140 | 127–60 | 68% | |
| 218 | ↑260 | 2039 | ↑98 | 80 | 268–121 | 69% | |
| 218 | ↓4 | 2039 | → | 135 | 44–18 | 71% | |
| 223 | ↓5 | 2038 | → | 109 | 143–56 | 72% | |
| 224 | ↓78 | 2035 | ↓56 | 80 | 258–123 | 68% | |
| 224 | ↑16 | 2035 | ↑12 | 90 | 285–146 | 66% | |
| 224 | ↓4 | 2035 | → | 123 | 24–8 | 75% | |
| 227 | ↓6 | 2034 | → | 123 | 124–55 | 69% | |
| 228 | ↓54 | 2033 | ↓33 | 74 | 1210–478 | 72% | |
| 228 | ↓6 | 2033 | → | 111 | 222–81 | 73% | |
| 228 | ↑41 | 2033 | ↑18 | 91 | 160–91 | 64% | |
| 228 | ↓6 | 2033 | → | 103 | 88–37 | 70% | |
| 228 | ↓6 | 2033 | → | 100 | 81–33 | 71% | |
| 233 | ↓6 | 2031 | → | 85 | 507–219 | 70% | |
| 234 | ↓5 | 2030 | → | 121 | 294–123 | 71% | |
| 234 | ↓5 | 2030 | → | 129 | 194–73 | 73% | |
| 234 | ↓5 | 2030 | → | 114 | 155–69 | 69% | |
| 237 | ↓5 | 2028 | → | 130 | 66–19 | 78% | |
| 238 | ↑15 | 2027 | ↑7 | 72 | 109–44 | 71% | |
| 239 | ↓5 | 2026 | → | 108 | 153–50 | 75% | |
| 239 | ↓5 | 2026 | → | 83 | 141–64 | 69% | |
| 241 | ↓4 | 2025 | → | 80 | 84–37 | 69% | |
| 241 | ↑48 | 2025 | ↑17 | 66 | 823–531 | 61% | |
| 241 | ↓4 | 2025 | → | 95 | 304–133 | 70% | |
| 241 | ↓4 | 2025 | → | 124 | 174–78 | 69% | |
| 245 | ↓5 | 2023 | → | 86 | 472–248 | 66% | |
| 246 | ↓3 | 2022 | → | 104 | 253–125 | 67% | |
| 246 | ↓3 | 2022 | → | 95 | 299–182 | 62% | |
| 246 | ↓3 | 2022 | → | 130 | 25–10 | 71% | |
| 246 | ↓3 | 2022 | → | 78 | 253–102 | 71% | |
| 246 | ↓3 | 2022 | → | 109 | 191–60 | 76% | |
| 251 | ↓3 | 2021 | → | 135 | 194–75 | 72% | |
| 251 | ↓3 | 2021 | → | 134 | 208–80 | 72% | |
| 251 | ↓3 | 2021 | → | 90 | 66–29 | 69% | |
| 251 | ↓3 | 2021 | → | 133 | 95–62 | 61% | |
| 251 | ↓3 | 2021 | → | 114 | 22–8 | 73% | |
| 256 | ↓3 | 2020 | → | 145 | 36–9 | 80% | |
| 257 | ↓2 | 2019 | → | 108 | 51–19 | 73% | |
| 258 | ↓2 | 2018 | → | 113 | 107–44 | 71% | |
| 258 | ↓2 | 2018 | → | 111 | 141–60 | 70% | |
| 258 | ↓2 | 2018 | → | 111 | 130–42 | 76% | |
| 258 | ↓2 | 2018 | → | 111 | 140–56 | 71% | |
| 258 | ↓2 | 2018 | → | 128 | 87–28 | 76% | |
| 263 | ↑343 | 2017 | ↑111 | 91 | 179–81 | 69% | |
| 263 | ↓1 | 2017 | → | 105 | 227–87 | 72% | |
| 263 | ↓1 | 2017 | → | 95 | 162–67 | 71% | |
| 263 | ↓1 | 2017 | → | 118 | 27–12 | 69% | |
| 263 | ↓1 | 2017 | → | 143 | 9–4 | 69% | |
| 268 | ↓1 | 2016 | → | 122 | 334–134 | 71% | |
| 268 | ↓1 | 2016 | → | 110 | 121–47 | 72% | |
| 270 | ↓1 | 2015 | → | 105 | 360–178 | 67% | |
| 270 | ↓1 | 2015 | → | 107 | 442–265 | 63% | |
| 270 | ↓1 | 2015 | → | 82 | 133–58 | 70% | |
| 273 | → | 2014 | → | 61 | 205–125 | 62% | |
| 273 | → | 2014 | → | 129 | 164–54 | 75% | |
| 273 | → | 2014 | → | 134 | 196–79 | 71% | |
| 273 | ↑27 | 2014 | ↑10 | 67 | 343–158 | 68% | |
| 273 | → | 2014 | → | 115 | 96–29 | 77% | |
| 278 | → | 2013 | → | 132 | 260–192 | 58% | |
| 278 | → | 2013 | → | 111 | 59–27 | 69% | |
| 280 | → | 2012 | → | 80 | 162–102 | 61% | |
| 280 | → | 2012 | → | 114 | 22–10 | 69% | |
| 282 | ↑2 | 2011 | → | 141 | 40–21 | 66% | |
| 282 | ↑2 | 2011 | → | 123 | 59–29 | 67% | |
| 284 | ↓65 | 2010 | ↓26 | 92 | 188–94 | 67% | |
| 284 | ↓4 | 2010 | ↓2 | 66 | 214–91 | 70% | |
| 284 | ↑2 | 2010 | → | 93 | 118–41 | 74% | |
| 287 | → | 2009 | → | 130 | 124–39 | 76% | |
| 287 | → | 2009 | → | 118 | 240–130 | 65% | |
| 289 | → | 2008 | → | 124 | 78–34 | 70% | |
| 289 | → | 2008 | → | 129 | 152–53 | 74% | |
| 291 | ↑51 | 2007 | ↑22 | 47 | 2157–1044 | 67% | |
| 291 | ↑1 | 2007 | → | 117 | 122–47 | 72% | |
| 293 | ↑1 | 2006 | → | 76 | 135–70 | 66% | |
| 293 | ↑1 | 2006 | → | 85 | 181–71 | 72% | |
| 293 | ↑1 | 2006 | → | 118 | 120–46 | 72% | |
| 293 | ↓121 | 2006 | ↓61 | 107 | 94–40 | 70% | |
| 297 | ↑1 | 2005 | → | 83 | 239–96 | 71% | |
| 297 | ↓17 | 2005 | ↓7 | 55 | 859–538 | 61% | |
| 297 | ↑1 | 2005 | → | 109 | 39–16 | 71% | |
| 300 | → | 2004 | → | 111 | 140–61 | 70% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings