Player Ranking
Week of 2026/04/06 – 2026/04/12 (UTC)
4379 players
Updated 2026/10/12 21:14 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 200 | ↑2 | 2057 | → | 129 | 23–6 | 79% | |
| 202 | ↑1 | 2055 | → | 82 | 271–123 | 69% | |
| 203 | ↑2 | 2054 | → | 94 | 92–35 | 72% | |
| 204 | ↑2 | 2053 | → | 129 | 146–63 | 70% | |
| 205 | ↑3 | 2051 | → | 102 | 189–67 | 74% | |
| 206 | ↑3 | 2050 | → | 91 | 251–114 | 69% | |
| 206 | ↑3 | 2050 | → | 124 | 58–20 | 74% | |
| 208 | ↑4 | 2049 | → | 120 | 226–82 | 73% | |
| 208 | ↑38 | 2049 | ↑19 | 103 | 158–71 | 69% | |
| 208 | ↑4 | 2049 | → | 119 | 116–38 | 75% | |
| 208 | ↑4 | 2049 | → | 53 | 1061–566 | 65% | |
| 212 | ↑3 | 2048 | → | 116 | 136–56 | 71% | |
| 212 | ↑3 | 2048 | → | 111 | 153–71 | 68% | |
| 214 | ↑3 | 2047 | → | 103 | 33–17 | 66% | |
| 214 | ↑3 | 2047 | → | 93 | 165–69 | 71% | |
| 214 | ↑3 | 2047 | → | 90 | 107–65 | 62% | |
| 217 | ↑3 | 2046 | → | 117 | 128–52 | 71% | |
| 217 | ↑3 | 2046 | → | 66 | 575–319 | 64% | |
| 219 | ↑3 | 2045 | → | 133 | 82–21 | 80% | |
| 220 | ↓50 | 2044 | ↓31 | 96 | 620–275 | 69% | |
| 220 | ↑3 | 2044 | → | 94 | 92–39 | 70% | |
| 222 | ↑2 | 2043 | → | 132 | 219–92 | 70% | |
| 222 | ↑2 | 2043 | → | 92 | 66–27 | 71% | |
| 224 | ↑96 | 2042 | ↑44 | 93 | 432–145 | 75% | |
| 224 | ↑2 | 2042 | → | 93 | 130–38 | 77% | |
| 226 | ↑2 | 2040 | → | 127 | 157–61 | 72% | |
| 226 | ↓28 | 2040 | ↓18 | 57 | 879–545 | 62% | |
| 228 | ↑1 | 2039 | → | 112 | 476–194 | 71% | |
| 228 | ↑1 | 2039 | → | 137 | 254–97 | 72% | |
| 228 | ↑1 | 2039 | → | 145 | 127–60 | 68% | |
| 228 | ↑1 | 2039 | → | 140 | 44–18 | 71% | |
| 228 | ↑1 | 2039 | → | 65 | 225–81 | 74% | |
| 228 | ↑1 | 2039 | → | 112 | 70–25 | 74% | |
| 234 | ↓88 | 2038 | ↓56 | 106 | 238–94 | 72% | |
| 234 | ↑1 | 2038 | → | 96 | 126–50 | 72% | |
| 234 | ↑1 | 2038 | → | 115 | 143–56 | 72% | |
| 234 | ↑103 | 2038 | ↑49 | 64 | 301–140 | 68% | |
| 238 | ↓1 | 2036 | → | 149 | 43–13 | 77% | |
| 239 | ↓1 | 2035 | → | 129 | 24–8 | 75% | |
| 240 | ↓1 | 2034 | → | 127 | 36–17 | 68% | |
| 240 | ↓1 | 2034 | → | 86 | 164–49 | 77% | |
| 242 | → | 2033 | → | 89 | 182–83 | 69% | |
| 242 | → | 2033 | → | 118 | 222–81 | 73% | |
| 244 | → | 2032 | → | 111 | 29–12 | 71% | |
| 245 | ↓61 | 2031 | ↓34 | 125 | 176–77 | 70% | |
| 245 | ↑78 | 2031 | ↑35 | 80 | 307–186 | 62% | |
| 245 | → | 2031 | → | 123 | 46–18 | 72% | |
| 248 | ↓2 | 2030 | → | 127 | 294–123 | 71% | |
| 248 | ↓2 | 2030 | → | 134 | 194–73 | 73% | |
| 248 | ↓2 | 2030 | → | 92 | 508–220 | 70% | |
| 251 | ↓1 | 2028 | → | 135 | 66–19 | 78% | |
| 252 | ↓1 | 2027 | → | 99 | 134–44 | 75% | |
| 252 | ↓1 | 2027 | → | 82 | 109–44 | 71% | |
| 254 | ↓27 | 2026 | ↓15 | 58 | 832–377 | 69% | |
| 254 | ↓1 | 2026 | → | 114 | 153–50 | 75% | |
| 254 | ↓1 | 2026 | → | 91 | 141–64 | 69% | |
| 254 | ↓1 | 2026 | → | 82 | 35–14 | 71% | |
| 258 | ↓1 | 2025 | → | 89 | 84–37 | 69% | |
| 258 | ↓1 | 2025 | → | 101 | 126–56 | 69% | |
| 258 | ↓1 | 2025 | → | 130 | 174–78 | 69% | |
| 261 | ↓1 | 2023 | → | 94 | 472–248 | 66% | |
| 261 | ↓1 | 2023 | → | 98 | 96–35 | 73% | |
| 263 | ↓1 | 2022 | → | 105 | 197–74 | 73% | |
| 263 | ↓1 | 2022 | → | 88 | 224–103 | 69% | |
| 263 | ↓1 | 2022 | → | 87 | 253–102 | 71% | |
| 263 | ↓1 | 2022 | → | 116 | 191–60 | 76% | |
| 267 | ↓1 | 2021 | → | 98 | 66–29 | 69% | |
| 267 | ↓1 | 2021 | → | 138 | 95–62 | 61% | |
| 267 | ↓1 | 2021 | → | 121 | 22–8 | 73% | |
| 270 | → | 2019 | → | 73 | 480–183 | 72% | |
| 270 | → | 2019 | → | 75 | 61–22 | 73% | |
| 272 | ↑1 | 2018 | → | 119 | 107–44 | 71% | |
| 272 | ↑1 | 2018 | → | 134 | 87–28 | 76% | |
| 274 | ↑1 | 2017 | → | 111 | 227–87 | 72% | |
| 274 | ↑1 | 2017 | → | 124 | 27–12 | 69% | |
| 274 | ↑1 | 2017 | → | 148 | 9–4 | 69% | |
| 277 | ↑1 | 2015 | ↓1 | 52 | 2173–1054 | 67% | |
| 277 | ↑2 | 2015 | → | 111 | 360–178 | 67% | |
| 277 | ↑19 | 2015 | ↑9 | 54 | 673–411 | 62% | |
| 277 | ↑2 | 2015 | → | 92 | 208–100 | 68% | |
| 277 | ↑2 | 2015 | → | 127 | 21–6 | 78% | |
| 282 | ↑1 | 2014 | → | 72 | 205–125 | 62% | |
| 282 | ↑1 | 2014 | → | 86 | 259–124 | 68% | |
| 282 | ↑1 | 2014 | → | 135 | 164–54 | 75% | |
| 282 | ↑1 | 2014 | → | 66 | 228–95 | 71% | |
| 282 | ↑1 | 2014 | → | 121 | 96–29 | 77% | |
| 282 | ↓3 | 2014 | ↓1 | 54 | 812–610 | 57% | |
| 288 | → | 2013 | → | 138 | 260–192 | 58% | |
| 288 | → | 2013 | → | 117 | 59–27 | 69% | |
| 290 | → | 2011 | → | 92 | 177–80 | 69% | |
| 290 | → | 2011 | → | 129 | 59–29 | 67% | |
| 292 | → | 2009 | → | 135 | 124–39 | 76% | |
| 292 | → | 2009 | → | 124 | 240–130 | 65% | |
| 292 | ↑77 | 2009 | ↑33 | 54 | 266–166 | 62% | |
| 295 | ↓1 | 2008 | → | 129 | 78–34 | 70% | |
| 295 | ↓1 | 2008 | → | 79 | 44–22 | 67% | |
| 297 | ↓1 | 2006 | → | 93 | 181–71 | 72% | |
| 297 | ↓1 | 2006 | → | 124 | 120–46 | 72% | |
| 297 | ↓1 | 2006 | → | 93 | 163–93 | 64% | |
| 300 | → | 2005 | → | 116 | 39–16 | 71% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings