Player Ranking
Week of 2026/04/13 – 2026/04/19 (UTC)
4458 players
Updated 2026/10/12 21:14 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 200 | ↓11 | 2051 | ↓11 | 69 | 979–343 | 74% | |
| 202 | ↑4 | 2050 | → | 94 | 251–114 | 69% | |
| 202 | ↑4 | 2050 | → | 126 | 58–20 | 74% | |
| 204 | ↑4 | 2049 | → | 122 | 226–82 | 73% | |
| 204 | ↑4 | 2049 | → | 105 | 158–71 | 69% | |
| 204 | ↑4 | 2049 | → | 121 | 116–38 | 75% | |
| 207 | ↑5 | 2048 | → | 118 | 136–56 | 71% | |
| 207 | ↑5 | 2048 | → | 113 | 153–71 | 68% | |
| 209 | ↑5 | 2047 | → | 105 | 33–17 | 66% | |
| 209 | ↓71 | 2047 | ↓53 | 81 | 160–60 | 73% | |
| 209 | ↑5 | 2047 | → | 95 | 165–69 | 71% | |
| 209 | ↑5 | 2047 | → | 93 | 107–65 | 62% | |
| 213 | ↑69 | 2046 | ↑32 | 79 | 263–126 | 68% | |
| 213 | ↑4 | 2046 | → | 119 | 128–52 | 71% | |
| 215 | ↑4 | 2045 | → | 135 | 82–21 | 80% | |
| 215 | ↓11 | 2045 | ↓8 | 104 | 149–65 | 70% | |
| 215 | NEW | 2045 | NEW | 138 | 10–4 | 71% | |
| 218 | ↑2 | 2044 | → | 97 | 92–39 | 70% | |
| 219 | ↑3 | 2043 | → | 134 | 219–92 | 70% | |
| 219 | ↑3 | 2043 | → | 94 | 66–27 | 71% | |
| 221 | ↑3 | 2042 | → | 96 | 432–145 | 75% | |
| 221 | ↑3 | 2042 | → | 95 | 130–38 | 77% | |
| 223 | ↑3 | 2040 | → | 129 | 157–61 | 72% | |
| 223 | ↓6 | 2040 | ↓6 | 67 | 578–321 | 64% | |
| 225 | ↑3 | 2039 | → | 114 | 476–194 | 71% | |
| 225 | ↑3 | 2039 | → | 146 | 127–60 | 68% | |
| 225 | ↑3 | 2039 | → | 114 | 70–25 | 74% | |
| 228 | ↑6 | 2038 | → | 108 | 238–94 | 72% | |
| 228 | ↑6 | 2038 | → | 98 | 126–50 | 72% | |
| 228 | ↑6 | 2038 | → | 67 | 301–140 | 68% | |
| 231 | ↓31 | 2037 | ↓20 | 63 | 1730–738 | 70% | |
| 231 | ↓23 | 2037 | ↓12 | 52 | 1068–570 | 65% | |
| 233 | ↑6 | 2035 | → | 131 | 24–8 | 75% | |
| 234 | ↑6 | 2034 | → | 129 | 36–17 | 68% | |
| 235 | ↑7 | 2033 | → | 92 | 182–83 | 69% | |
| 235 | ↓58 | 2033 | ↓35 | 68 | 151–76 | 67% | |
| 235 | ↑7 | 2033 | → | 120 | 222–81 | 73% | |
| 235 | ↑122 | 2033 | ↑57 | 76 | 41–16 | 72% | |
| 239 | ↑5 | 2032 | → | 113 | 29–12 | 71% | |
| 240 | ↑5 | 2031 | → | 125 | 46–18 | 72% | |
| 241 | ↑7 | 2030 | → | 129 | 294–123 | 71% | |
| 241 | ↑7 | 2030 | → | 136 | 194–73 | 73% | |
| 241 | ↑7 | 2030 | → | 94 | 508–220 | 70% | |
| 244 | ↑7 | 2028 | → | 137 | 66–19 | 78% | |
| 244 | ↑113 | 2028 | ↑52 | 81 | 195–85 | 70% | |
| 244 | ↓16 | 2028 | ↓11 | 60 | 235–85 | 73% | |
| 247 | ↑5 | 2027 | → | 101 | 134–44 | 75% | |
| 247 | ↑5 | 2027 | → | 85 | 109–44 | 71% | |
| 249 | ↑5 | 2026 | → | 116 | 153–50 | 75% | |
| 249 | ↑5 | 2026 | → | 94 | 141–64 | 69% | |
| 249 | ↑440 | 2026 | ↑142 | 83 | 26–9 | 74% | |
| 249 | ↑5 | 2026 | → | 85 | 35–14 | 71% | |
| 253 | ↑5 | 2025 | → | 91 | 84–37 | 69% | |
| 253 | ↑5 | 2025 | → | 103 | 126–56 | 69% | |
| 253 | ↑5 | 2025 | → | 132 | 174–78 | 69% | |
| 256 | ↓11 | 2023 | ↓8 | 77 | 310–188 | 62% | |
| 256 | ↑5 | 2023 | → | 96 | 472–248 | 66% | |
| 256 | ↑5 | 2023 | → | 100 | 96–35 | 73% | |
| 259 | ↑4 | 2022 | → | 108 | 197–74 | 73% | |
| 259 | ↑83 | 2022 | ↑39 | 66 | 79–27 | 75% | |
| 259 | ↑4 | 2022 | → | 90 | 253–102 | 71% | |
| 259 | ↑4 | 2022 | → | 118 | 191–60 | 76% | |
| 263 | ↑4 | 2021 | → | 101 | 66–29 | 69% | |
| 263 | ↑4 | 2021 | → | 140 | 95–62 | 61% | |
| 263 | ↑4 | 2021 | → | 123 | 22–8 | 73% | |
| 266 | ↑50 | 2020 | ↑21 | 74 | 97–38 | 72% | |
| 267 | ↑3 | 2019 | → | 76 | 480–183 | 72% | |
| 268 | ↑4 | 2018 | → | 121 | 107–44 | 71% | |
| 268 | ↑4 | 2018 | → | 136 | 87–28 | 76% | |
| 270 | ↑4 | 2017 | → | 114 | 227–87 | 72% | |
| 270 | ↑4 | 2017 | → | 126 | 27–12 | 69% | |
| 270 | ↑4 | 2017 | → | 149 | 9–4 | 69% | |
| 273 | ↓53 | 2016 | ↓28 | 93 | 621–277 | 69% | |
| 274 | ↑3 | 2015 | → | 114 | 360–178 | 67% | |
| 274 | ↑3 | 2015 | → | 129 | 21–6 | 78% | |
| 276 | ↑6 | 2014 | → | 75 | 205–125 | 62% | |
| 276 | ↑6 | 2014 | → | 136 | 164–54 | 75% | |
| 276 | ↑6 | 2014 | → | 70 | 228–95 | 71% | |
| 276 | ↑6 | 2014 | → | 123 | 96–29 | 77% | |
| 276 | ↓74 | 2014 | ↓41 | 80 | 274–125 | 69% | |
| 281 | ↑7 | 2013 | → | 139 | 260–192 | 58% | |
| 281 | ↑7 | 2013 | → | 119 | 59–27 | 69% | |
| 283 | ↓6 | 2010 | ↓5 | 82 | 215–102 | 68% | |
| 284 | ↑8 | 2009 | → | 137 | 124–39 | 76% | |
| 284 | ↑8 | 2009 | → | 126 | 240–130 | 65% | |
| 284 | ↓14 | 2009 | ↓10 | 71 | 67–24 | 74% | |
| 287 | ↑8 | 2008 | → | 131 | 78–34 | 70% | |
| 288 | ↓34 | 2007 | ↓19 | 54 | 845–383 | 69% | |
| 289 | ↑8 | 2006 | → | 96 | 181–71 | 72% | |
| 289 | ↑8 | 2006 | → | 126 | 120–46 | 72% | |
| 289 | ↑8 | 2006 | → | 95 | 163–93 | 64% | |
| 292 | ↓113 | 2005 | ↓61 | 108 | 247–79 | 76% | |
| 292 | ↑53 | 2005 | ↑24 | 55 | 371–169 | 69% | |
| 292 | ↓10 | 2005 | ↓9 | 54 | 818–614 | 57% | |
| 292 | ↑8 | 2005 | → | 118 | 39–16 | 71% | |
| 292 | ↑8 | 2005 | → | 105 | 57–21 | 73% | |
| 297 | ↑5 | 2004 | → | 118 | 119–44 | 73% | |
| 297 | ↑86 | 2004 | ↑38 | 47 | 780–552 | 59% | |
| 297 | ↑5 | 2004 | → | 78 | 200–99 | 67% | |
| 297 | ↑5 | 2004 | → | 119 | 140–61 | 70% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings