Player Ranking
Week of 2026/08/03 – 2026/08/09 (UTC)
5,673 players
Updated 2026/10/12 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | ↑2 | 2075 | → | 76 | 877–559 | 61.1% | |
| 202 | ↑2 | 2074 | → | 82 | 1257–498 | 71.6% | |
| 202 | ↑2 | 2074 | → | 109 | 378–101 | 78.9% | |
| 202 | ↓57 | 2074 | ↓40 | 78 | 167–73 | 69.6% | |
| 202 | ↑2 | 2074 | → | 85 | 384–203 | 65.4% | |
| 206 | ↑1 | 2072 | → | 89 | 117–46 | 71.8% | |
| 206 | ↑1 | 2072 | → | 87 | 110–42 | 72.4% | |
| 208 | ↑1 | 2071 | → | 86 | 146–60 | 70.9% | |
| 209 | ↑1 | 2070 | → | 76 | 181–61 | 74.8% | |
| 210 | ↑1 | 2069 | → | 83 | 170–72 | 70.2% | |
| 211 | ↑1 | 2068 | → | 79 | 144–54 | 72.7% | |
| 212 | ↓81 | 2067 | ↓58 | 79 | 198–64 | 75.6% | |
| 212 | ↑1 | 2067 | → | 66 | 266–107 | 71.3% | |
| 212 | ↓51 | 2067 | ↓35 | 81 | 224–75 | 74.9% | |
| 212 | ↑1 | 2067 | → | 142 | 14–4 | 77.8% | |
| 216 | ↓1 | 2066 | → | 82 | 142–47 | 75.1% | |
| 216 | ↓1 | 2066 | → | 87 | 103–48 | 68.2% | |
| 216 | ↑8 | 2066 | ↑7 | 89 | 35–18 | 66.0% | |
| 219 | ↓2 | 2065 | → | 90 | 1090–374 | 74.5% | |
| 219 | ↓2 | 2065 | → | 91 | 219–84 | 72.3% | |
| 221 | ↓2 | 2064 | → | 77 | 116–66 | 63.7% | |
| 221 | ↓2 | 2064 | → | 73 | 194–78 | 71.3% | |
| 221 | ↓2 | 2064 | → | 78 | 500–262 | 65.6% | |
| 224 | ↑42 | 2062 | ↑26 | 53 | 596–246 | 70.8% | |
| 225 | ↓3 | 2061 | → | 120 | 201–129 | 60.9% | |
| 226 | ↓3 | 2060 | → | 77 | 48–18 | 72.7% | |
| 227 | ↓3 | 2059 | → | 117 | 266–130 | 67.2% | |
| 227 | ↓3 | 2059 | → | 89 | 201–96 | 67.7% | |
| 229 | ↓2 | 2057 | → | 77 | 109–48 | 69.4% | |
| 230 | ↓2 | 2056 | → | 89 | 142–54 | 72.4% | |
| 230 | ↓2 | 2056 | → | 136 | 21–6 | 77.8% | |
| 232 | ↑1 | 2055 | → | 87 | 449–252 | 64.1% | |
| 232 | ↑1 | 2055 | → | 98 | 215–73 | 74.7% | |
| 234 | ↑3 | 2053 | → | 81 | 276–89 | 75.6% | |
| 234 | ↑3 | 2053 | → | 91 | 46–18 | 71.9% | |
| 236 | ↓37 | 2052 | ↓24 | 60 | 977–510 | 65.7% | |
| 236 | ↑4 | 2052 | → | 135 | 13–4 | 76.5% | |
| 238 | ↑3 | 2051 | → | 105 | 127–47 | 73.0% | |
| 238 | ↑3 | 2051 | → | 116 | 109–24 | 82.0% | |
| 238 | ↑3 | 2051 | → | 78 | 627–339 | 64.9% | |
| 238 | ↑3 | 2051 | → | 127 | 128–35 | 78.5% | |
| 242 | ↑3 | 2048 | → | 109 | 149–53 | 73.8% | |
| 243 | ↑4 | 2045 | → | 137 | 27–8 | 77.1% | |
| 243 | ↑4 | 2045 | → | 91 | 67–24 | 73.6% | |
| 245 | ↑4 | 2044 | → | 74 | 153–64 | 70.5% | |
| 245 | ↑4 | 2044 | → | 122 | 53–26 | 67.1% | |
| 247 | ↑4 | 2043 | → | 129 | 50–21 | 70.4% | |
| 247 | ↑26 | 2043 | ↑9 | 61 | 445–201 | 68.9% | |
| 247 | ↑4 | 2043 | → | 74 | 135–54 | 71.4% | |
| 250 | ↑67 | 2042 | ↑27 | 87 | 219–85 | 72.0% | |
| 250 | ↑23 | 2042 | ↑8 | 63 | 359–243 | 59.6% | |
| 250 | ↓13 | 2042 | ↓11 | 62 | 291–105 | 73.5% | |
| 253 | → | 2041 | → | 54 | 522–269 | 66.0% | |
| 253 | → | 2041 | → | 85 | 144–66 | 68.6% | |
| 253 | → | 2041 | → | 111 | 24–7 | 77.4% | |
| 256 | → | 2040 | → | 94 | 200–76 | 72.5% | |
| 256 | → | 2040 | → | 113 | 57–21 | 73.1% | |
| 258 | ↑1 | 2039 | → | 80 | 467–159 | 74.6% | |
| 258 | ↑1 | 2039 | → | 84 | 268–105 | 71.8% | |
| 260 | ↑1 | 2038 | → | 91 | 148–59 | 71.5% | |
| 260 | ↑1 | 2038 | → | 78 | 240–96 | 71.4% | |
| 260 | ↑1 | 2038 | → | 143 | 43–20 | 68.3% | |
| 260 | ↑1 | 2038 | → | 63 | 724–419 | 63.3% | |
| 260 | ↑1 | 2038 | → | 75 | 232–101 | 69.7% | |
| 260 | ↓25 | 2038 | ↓16 | 81 | 125–50 | 71.4% | |
| 266 | → | 2036 | → | 110 | 48–21 | 69.6% | |
| 266 | → | 2036 | → | 63 | 214–103 | 67.5% | |
| 268 | ↑1 | 2035 | → | 136 | 70–36 | 66.0% | |
| 268 | ↑1 | 2035 | → | 89 | 82–29 | 73.9% | |
| 268 | ↑1 | 2035 | → | 92 | 103–35 | 74.6% | |
| 268 | ↓33 | 2035 | ↓19 | 83 | 182–94 | 65.9% | |
| 268 | ↑1 | 2035 | → | 127 | 15–6 | 71.4% | |
| 273 | ↓45 | 2034 | ↓22 | 81 | 147–80 | 64.8% | |
| 273 | → | 2034 | → | 60 | 1400–481 | 74.4% | |
| 273 | → | 2034 | → | 68 | 822–403 | 67.1% | |
| 273 | ↑23 | 2034 | ↑8 | 63 | 281–149 | 65.3% | |
| 273 | → | 2034 | → | 72 | 318–142 | 69.1% | |
| 273 | → | 2034 | → | 84 | 252–83 | 75.2% | |
| 273 | ↑114 | 2034 | ↑47 | 74 | 236–74 | 76.1% | |
| 273 | → | 2034 | → | 77 | 715–407 | 63.7% | |
| 281 | ↓1 | 2033 | → | 97 | 458–256 | 64.1% | |
| 281 | ↑5 | 2033 | ↑2 | 58 | 888–651 | 57.7% | |
| 281 | ↓1 | 2033 | → | 89 | 96–49 | 66.2% | |
| 281 | ↓1 | 2033 | → | 77 | 109–49 | 69.0% | |
| 281 | ↑71 | 2033 | ↑32 | 84 | 108–56 | 65.9% | |
| 286 | ↓3 | 2032 | → | 115 | 136–59 | 69.7% | |
| 286 | ↓3 | 2032 | → | 149 | 12–4 | 75.0% | |
| 288 | ↓2 | 2031 | → | 100 | 52–27 | 65.8% | |
| 288 | ↓2 | 2031 | → | 80 | 97–36 | 72.9% | |
| 290 | ↓1 | 2030 | → | 148 | 50–17 | 74.6% | |
| 291 | ↓1 | 2029 | → | 90 | 336–141 | 70.4% | |
| 292 | ↓1 | 2028 | → | 84 | 87–27 | 76.3% | |
| 292 | ↓1 | 2028 | → | 83 | 173–65 | 72.7% | |
| 294 | ↓1 | 2027 | → | 90 | 48–21 | 69.6% | |
| 294 | ↓1 | 2027 | → | 71 | 384–249 | 60.7% | |
| 294 | ↓1 | 2027 | → | 70 | 125–60 | 67.6% | |
| 297 | ↓1 | 2026 | → | 138 | 15–6 | 71.4% | |
| 298 | → | 2025 | → | 127 | 84–37 | 69.4% | |
| 298 | → | 2025 | → | 79 | 218–82 | 72.7% | |
| 298 | → | 2025 | → | 76 | 76–31 | 71.0% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings