Player Ranking
Week of 2024/03/04 – 2024/03/10 (UTC)
4860 players
Updated 2026/10/17 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 298 | ↓1 | 1909 | → | 98 | 21–11 | 66% | |
| 302 | ↓1 | 1908 | → | 109 | 31–14 | 69% | |
| 303 | ↑1 | 1907 | → | 111 | 46–19 | 71% | |
| 303 | ↑1 | 1907 | → | 116 | 49–16 | 75% | |
| 303 | ↑1 | 1907 | → | 106 | 57–24 | 70% | |
| 303 | ↑1 | 1907 | → | 112 | 23–12 | 66% | |
| 307 | ↑1 | 1906 | → | 94 | 102–39 | 72% | |
| 307 | ↓41 | 1906 | ↓17 | 62 | 295–134 | 69% | |
| 309 | → | 1905 | → | 104 | 29–14 | 67% | |
| 309 | → | 1905 | → | 98 | 43–21 | 67% | |
| 309 | → | 1905 | → | 108 | 37–12 | 76% | |
| 312 | → | 1904 | → | 106 | 64–30 | 68% | |
| 313 | ↑1 | 1903 | → | 74 | 138–62 | 69% | |
| 313 | ↑1 | 1903 | → | 136 | 35–14 | 71% | |
| 313 | ↑1 | 1903 | → | 102 | 41–18 | 69% | |
| 316 | ↑2 | 1902 | → | 108 | 46–22 | 68% | |
| 316 | ↑2 | 1902 | → | 98 | 125–43 | 74% | |
| 318 | ↑349 | 1901 | ↑96 | 100 | 36–18 | 67% | |
| 319 | ↑2 | 1900 | → | 109 | 86–33 | 72% | |
| 319 | ↑2 | 1900 | → | 101 | 42–15 | 74% | |
| 319 | ↑2 | 1900 | → | 125 | 10–4 | 71% | |
| 319 | ↓5 | 1900 | ↓3 | 83 | 143–57 | 72% | |
| 323 | ↑1 | 1899 | → | 98 | 72–30 | 71% | |
| 323 | ↑1 | 1899 | → | 129 | 22–6 | 79% | |
| 323 | ↑1 | 1899 | → | 65 | 71–44 | 62% | |
| 326 | ↑17 | 1898 | ↑7 | 56 | 245–123 | 67% | |
| 326 | ↑2 | 1898 | → | 124 | 92–32 | 74% | |
| 328 | ↑1 | 1897 | → | 114 | 37–20 | 65% | |
| 329 | ↑129 | 1895 | ↑38 | 79 | 54–16 | 77% | |
| 329 | ↑1 | 1895 | → | 100 | 122–64 | 66% | |
| 329 | ↑1 | 1895 | → | 62 | 149–90 | 62% | |
| 332 | → | 1894 | → | 111 | 83–32 | 72% | |
| 332 | → | 1894 | → | 127 | 41–14 | 75% | |
| 332 | → | 1894 | → | 117 | 21–10 | 68% | |
| 332 | → | 1894 | → | 104 | 47–18 | 72% | |
| 332 | ↓47 | 1894 | ↓21 | 93 | 48–18 | 73% | |
| 332 | → | 1894 | → | 131 | 14–6 | 70% | |
| 332 | → | 1894 | → | 130 | 16–8 | 67% | |
| 332 | → | 1894 | → | 94 | 32–17 | 65% | |
| 340 | ↑3 | 1891 | → | 107 | 48–20 | 71% | |
| 340 | ↑158 | 1891 | ↑44 | 83 | 39–18 | 68% | |
| 342 | ↑4 | 1890 | → | 93 | 128–45 | 74% | |
| 342 | ↑4 | 1890 | → | 123 | 38–19 | 67% | |
| 342 | ↑4 | 1890 | → | 120 | 29–8 | 78% | |
| 342 | ↑4 | 1890 | → | 95 | 95–37 | 72% | |
| 346 | ↑195 | 1889 | ↑53 | 87 | 64–30 | 68% | |
| 346 | ↑4 | 1889 | → | 128 | 21–8 | 72% | |
| 348 | ↑3 | 1888 | → | 64 | 206–96 | 68% | |
| 348 | ↑3 | 1888 | → | 80 | 79–33 | 71% | |
| 350 | ↓59 | 1887 | ↓26 | 66 | 219–95 | 70% | |
| 350 | ↑4 | 1887 | → | 59 | 192–140 | 58% | |
| 350 | ↑4 | 1887 | → | 100 | 40–15 | 73% | |
| 353 | ↑112 | 1886 | ↑32 | 48 | 289–158 | 65% | |
| 354 | ↑20 | 1885 | ↑6 | 49 | 368–212 | 63% | |
| 355 | ↑2 | 1884 | → | 103 | 37–14 | 73% | |
| 356 | ↑349 | 1883 | ↑85 | 63 | 59–28 | 68% | |
| 357 | ↑295 | 1882 | ↑73 | 82 | 39–17 | 70% | |
| 357 | ↑3 | 1882 | → | 115 | 36–15 | 71% | |
| 357 | ↑3 | 1882 | → | 113 | 55–20 | 73% | |
| 357 | ↑3 | 1882 | → | 137 | 25–9 | 74% | |
| 357 | ↑3 | 1882 | → | 135 | 27–15 | 64% | |
| 357 | ↑3 | 1882 | → | 92 | 221–80 | 73% | |
| 357 | ↑3 | 1882 | → | 105 | 24–9 | 73% | |
| 364 | ↑4 | 1881 | → | 97 | 106–44 | 71% | |
| 364 | ↑4 | 1881 | → | 85 | 65–34 | 66% | |
| 364 | ↑4 | 1881 | → | 121 | 27–12 | 69% | |
| 364 | ↑166 | 1881 | ↑43 | 85 | 47–23 | 67% | |
| 364 | ↑4 | 1881 | → | 101 | 23–16 | 59% | |
| 369 | ↑3 | 1880 | → | 109 | 25–12 | 68% | |
| 369 | ↑3 | 1880 | → | 110 | 20–12 | 63% | |
| 371 | ↑3 | 1879 | → | 122 | 49–22 | 69% | |
| 372 | ↑4 | 1878 | → | 81 | 47–17 | 73% | |
| 372 | ↑4 | 1878 | → | 125 | 39–18 | 68% | |
| 372 | ↑4 | 1878 | → | 130 | 10–1 | 91% | |
| 372 | ↑4 | 1878 | → | 100 | 60–21 | 74% | |
| 372 | ↓15 | 1878 | ↓6 | 71 | 57–26 | 69% | |
| 377 | ↓45 | 1877 | ↓17 | 53 | 343–183 | 65% | |
| 377 | ↑3 | 1877 | → | 93 | 214–83 | 72% | |
| 377 | ↑3 | 1877 | → | 113 | 44–18 | 71% | |
| 377 | ↑3 | 1877 | → | 71 | 174–91 | 66% | |
| 381 | ↓63 | 1876 | ↓26 | 95 | 65–19 | 77% | |
| 381 | ↑2 | 1876 | → | 137 | 9–7 | 56% | |
| 381 | ↑2 | 1876 | → | 65 | 243–140 | 63% | |
| 381 | ↑2 | 1876 | → | 87 | 65–38 | 63% | |
| 381 | ↑2 | 1876 | → | 135 | 67–20 | 77% | |
| 381 | ↑121 | 1876 | ↑30 | 68 | 72–31 | 70% | |
| 387 | ↑1 | 1875 | → | 120 | 70–30 | 70% | |
| 387 | ↑1 | 1875 | → | 116 | 20–6 | 77% | |
| 387 | ↑1 | 1875 | → | 113 | 63–20 | 76% | |
| 387 | ↑1 | 1875 | → | 128 | 14–6 | 70% | |
| 391 | ↑1 | 1874 | → | 93 | 131–69 | 66% | |
| 391 | ↑41 | 1874 | ↑11 | 82 | 105–55 | 66% | |
| 393 | → | 1873 | → | 102 | 59–24 | 71% | |
| 393 | → | 1873 | → | 112 | 25–9 | 74% | |
| 393 | ↓61 | 1873 | ↓21 | 86 | 38–24 | 61% | |
| 393 | → | 1873 | → | 104 | 52–24 | 68% | |
| 397 | ↓1 | 1872 | → | 130 | 23–12 | 66% | |
| 398 | → | 1871 | → | 80 | 93–44 | 68% | |
| 398 | → | 1871 | → | 89 | 79–37 | 68% | |
| 398 | → | 1871 | → | 118 | 47–14 | 77% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings