Player Ranking
Week of 2024/05/27 – 2024/06/02 (UTC)
4688 players
Updated 2026/10/16 12:28 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | ↑1 | 1926 | → | 92 | 59–24 | 71% | |
| 301 | ↓131 | 1926 | ↓60 | 89 | 32–13 | 71% | |
| 301 | ↑1 | 1926 | → | 139 | 10–4 | 71% | |
| 304 | → | 1925 | → | 96 | 149–50 | 75% | |
| 305 | → | 1924 | → | 147 | 44–11 | 80% | |
| 305 | ↓6 | 1924 | ↓3 | 80 | 240–105 | 70% | |
| 305 | → | 1924 | → | 106 | 58–30 | 66% | |
| 308 | ↓1 | 1923 | → | 50 | 262–217 | 55% | |
| 308 | ↓12 | 1923 | ↓5 | 61 | 148–63 | 70% | |
| 308 | ↓1 | 1923 | → | 89 | 27–10 | 73% | |
| 311 | ↓37 | 1922 | ↓13 | 110 | 14–4 | 78% | |
| 311 | → | 1922 | → | 70 | 178–75 | 70% | |
| 311 | → | 1922 | → | 147 | 12–4 | 75% | |
| 311 | → | 1922 | → | 66 | 82–58 | 59% | |
| 315 | ↓1 | 1921 | → | 115 | 41–12 | 77% | |
| 316 | ↑109 | 1919 | ↑41 | 90 | 111–43 | 72% | |
| 316 | ↑1 | 1919 | → | 137 | 32–8 | 80% | |
| 316 | ↑1 | 1919 | → | 92 | 56–25 | 69% | |
| 316 | ↑1 | 1919 | → | 104 | 63–24 | 72% | |
| 320 | → | 1918 | → | 82 | 207–98 | 68% | |
| 320 | → | 1918 | → | 107 | 132–43 | 75% | |
| 320 | ↓137 | 1918 | ↓61 | 55 | 292–151 | 66% | |
| 320 | NEW | 1918 | NEW | 128 | 8–5 | 62% | |
| 324 | ↓1 | 1917 | → | 42 | 537–304 | 64% | |
| 324 | ↓1 | 1917 | → | 101 | 44–21 | 68% | |
| 326 | ↓75 | 1916 | ↓28 | 101 | 45–19 | 70% | |
| 327 | ↓1 | 1915 | → | 116 | 37–13 | 74% | |
| 327 | ↓1 | 1915 | → | 121 | 42–14 | 75% | |
| 327 | ↓1 | 1915 | → | 97 | 57–19 | 75% | |
| 327 | ↓1 | 1915 | → | 137 | 64–20 | 76% | |
| 331 | → | 1914 | → | 85 | 145–50 | 74% | |
| 331 | → | 1914 | → | 119 | 56–18 | 76% | |
| 331 | → | 1914 | → | 114 | 42–18 | 70% | |
| 331 | ↓57 | 1914 | ↓21 | 64 | 77–53 | 59% | |
| 331 | → | 1914 | → | 101 | 40–15 | 73% | |
| 331 | → | 1914 | → | 148 | 19–8 | 70% | |
| 331 | → | 1914 | → | 139 | 10–6 | 63% | |
| 338 | ↓1 | 1913 | → | 125 | 60–11 | 85% | |
| 338 | ↓1 | 1913 | → | 92 | 60–28 | 68% | |
| 340 | ↑1 | 1912 | → | 107 | 21–6 | 78% | |
| 340 | ↑1 | 1912 | → | 136 | 37–14 | 73% | |
| 342 | NEW | 1911 | NEW | 111 | 11–6 | 65% | |
| 342 | ↑1 | 1911 | → | 146 | 9–2 | 82% | |
| 342 | ↑1 | 1911 | → | 122 | 52–23 | 69% | |
| 345 | → | 1910 | → | 101 | 33–15 | 69% | |
| 346 | ↑346 | 1909 | ↑97 | 109 | 18–7 | 72% | |
| 346 | → | 1909 | → | 113 | 39–14 | 74% | |
| 348 | ↓1 | 1907 | → | 130 | 57–24 | 70% | |
| 348 | ↑181 | 1907 | ↑56 | 80 | 53–26 | 67% | |
| 348 | ↓1 | 1907 | → | 135 | 23–12 | 66% | |
| 348 | ↓1 | 1907 | → | 95 | 84–21 | 80% | |
| 352 | ↓2 | 1906 | → | 116 | 27–6 | 82% | |
| 353 | ↓2 | 1905 | → | 124 | 43–21 | 67% | |
| 353 | ↓2 | 1905 | → | 112 | 20–14 | 59% | |
| 353 | ↓2 | 1905 | → | 138 | 15–4 | 79% | |
| 353 | ↓2 | 1905 | → | 112 | 22–4 | 85% | |
| 357 | ↓1 | 1904 | → | 63 | 169–85 | 67% | |
| 358 | → | 1903 | → | 87 | 65–27 | 71% | |
| 359 | → | 1902 | → | 91 | 93–43 | 68% | |
| 359 | → | 1902 | → | 103 | 91–36 | 72% | |
| 359 | → | 1902 | → | 148 | 8–3 | 73% | |
| 359 | → | 1902 | → | 132 | 46–22 | 68% | |
| 363 | ↓77 | 1901 | ↓31 | 84 | 125–63 | 66% | |
| 363 | ↑1 | 1901 | → | 126 | 36–18 | 67% | |
| 365 | ↑505 | 1900 | ↑126 | 98 | 55–25 | 69% | |
| 365 | → | 1900 | → | 124 | 20–8 | 71% | |
| 365 | → | 1900 | → | 102 | 32–15 | 68% | |
| 368 | ↓31 | 1899 | ↓14 | 56 | 177–96 | 65% | |
| 368 | ↓1 | 1899 | → | 104 | 19–5 | 79% | |
| 368 | ↓1 | 1899 | → | 98 | 48–20 | 71% | |
| 368 | ↓1 | 1899 | → | 58 | 432–177 | 71% | |
| 372 | ↓2 | 1898 | → | 95 | 71–31 | 70% | |
| 372 | ↓2 | 1898 | → | 112 | 28–8 | 78% | |
| 372 | ↓2 | 1898 | → | 103 | 24–9 | 73% | |
| 372 | ↓2 | 1898 | → | 96 | 80–34 | 70% | |
| 372 | ↓2 | 1898 | → | 95 | 59–22 | 73% | |
| 377 | ↓2 | 1897 | → | 137 | 37–20 | 65% | |
| 377 | ↓2 | 1897 | → | 79 | 108–44 | 71% | |
| 377 | ↓2 | 1897 | → | 121 | 26–10 | 72% | |
| 380 | ↓2 | 1896 | → | 109 | 35–16 | 69% | |
| 380 | ↓2 | 1896 | → | 89 | 101–45 | 69% | |
| 382 | ↓2 | 1895 | → | 113 | 31–12 | 72% | |
| 382 | ↓2 | 1895 | → | 68 | 106–65 | 62% | |
| 384 | ↓1 | 1894 | → | 90 | 266–122 | 69% | |
| 384 | ↓1 | 1894 | → | 140 | 21–10 | 68% | |
| 384 | ↓1 | 1894 | → | 120 | 48–18 | 73% | |
| 387 | ↑100 | 1893 | ↑30 | 80 | 38–23 | 62% | |
| 387 | ↑13 | 1893 | ↑7 | 78 | 29–14 | 67% | |
| 389 | ↓2 | 1892 | → | 111 | 49–17 | 74% | |
| 390 | ↓2 | 1891 | → | 125 | 46–20 | 70% | |
| 390 | ↓2 | 1891 | → | 113 | 34–10 | 77% | |
| 392 | ↓1 | 1889 | → | 149 | 21–8 | 72% | |
| 392 | NEW | 1889 | NEW | 128 | 9–4 | 69% | |
| 392 | ↑347 | 1889 | ↑89 | 61 | 134–87 | 61% | |
| 395 | ↓1 | 1888 | → | 77 | 83–42 | 66% | |
| 395 | ↓1 | 1888 | → | 129 | 14–4 | 78% | |
| 395 | ↓88 | 1888 | ↓35 | 56 | 80–48 | 63% | |
| 395 | ↓1 | 1888 | → | 96 | 61–22 | 73% | |
| 395 | ↓1 | 1888 | → | 111 | 79–33 | 71% | |
| 400 | ↓2 | 1887 | → | 103 | 40–16 | 71% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings