Player Ranking
Week of 2026/05/11 – 2026/05/17 (UTC)
5,659 players
Updated 2026/10/12 21:14 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 300 | ↓16 | 2022 | → | 100 | 253–102 | 71.3% | |
| 300 | ↓16 | 2022 | → | 88 | 100–39 | 71.9% | |
| 303 | ↓14 | 2019 | → | 86 | 170–65 | 72.3% | |
| 303 | ↓14 | 2019 | → | 105 | 104–44 | 70.3% | |
| 305 | ↓13 | 2018 | → | 80 | 210–127 | 62.3% | |
| 306 | ↓13 | 2017 | → | 114 | 49–24 | 67.1% | |
| 306 | ↓18 | 2017 | ↓3 | 53 | 1107–584 | 65.5% | |
| 306 | ↓13 | 2017 | → | 133 | 27–12 | 69.2% | |
| 309 | ↓20 | 2016 | ↓3 | 71 | 492–259 | 65.5% | |
| 309 | ↓13 | 2016 | → | 110 | 111–46 | 70.7% | |
| 309 | ↓8 | 2016 | ↑2 | 70 | 313–144 | 68.5% | |
| 309 | ↓13 | 2016 | → | 68 | 99–51 | 66.0% | |
| 313 | ↓14 | 2015 | → | 136 | 21–6 | 77.8% | |
| 314 | ↓13 | 2014 | → | 130 | 96–29 | 76.8% | |
| 315 | ↓11 | 2013 | → | 98 | 30–13 | 69.8% | |
| 315 | ↓11 | 2013 | → | 127 | 59–27 | 68.6% | |
| 317 | ↓10 | 2012 | → | 111 | 187–88 | 68.0% | |
| 317 | ↓10 | 2012 | → | 84 | 92–43 | 68.1% | |
| 319 | ↑178 | 2011 | ↑68 | 81 | 407–144 | 73.9% | |
| 319 | ↓9 | 2011 | → | 110 | 61–32 | 65.6% | |
| 321 | ↓10 | 2010 | → | 77 | 92–47 | 66.2% | |
| 321 | ↓10 | 2010 | → | 111 | 26–10 | 72.2% | |
| 323 | ↓10 | 2009 | → | 144 | 124–39 | 76.1% | |
| 323 | ↓10 | 2009 | → | 103 | 54–34 | 61.4% | |
| 323 | ↓10 | 2009 | → | 95 | 78–36 | 68.4% | |
| 323 | ↓10 | 2009 | → | 82 | 485–185 | 72.4% | |
| 323 | ↓10 | 2009 | → | 65 | 114–46 | 71.3% | |
| 328 | ↓10 | 2008 | → | 97 | 152–58 | 72.4% | |
| 328 | ↓10 | 2008 | → | 117 | 47–28 | 62.7% | |
| 328 | ↓10 | 2008 | → | 138 | 78–34 | 69.6% | |
| 331 | ↓8 | 2007 | → | 94 | 128–48 | 72.7% | |
| 331 | ↓8 | 2007 | → | 85 | 90–40 | 69.2% | |
| 331 | ↑648 | 2007 | ↑168 | 88 | 37–16 | 69.8% | |
| 331 | ↓225 | 2007 | ↓128 | 125 | 13–6 | 68.4% | |
| 335 | ↓9 | 2006 | → | 137 | 11–4 | 73.3% | |
| 335 | ↓174 | 2006 | ↓81 | 53 | 979–552 | 63.9% | |
| 337 | ↓9 | 2005 | → | 89 | 174–73 | 70.4% | |
| 338 | ↓9 | 2004 | → | 126 | 119–44 | 73.0% | |
| 338 | ↓9 | 2004 | → | 79 | 206–89 | 69.8% | |
| 338 | ↓9 | 2004 | → | 70 | 325–189 | 63.2% | |
| 341 | ↑82 | 2003 | ↑39 | 104 | 31–15 | 67.4% | |
| 341 | ↓9 | 2003 | → | 113 | 245–157 | 60.9% | |
| 343 | ↓76 | 2002 | ↓28 | 107 | 299–125 | 70.5% | |
| 343 | ↓10 | 2002 | → | 98 | 40–16 | 71.4% | |
| 343 | ↓65 | 2002 | ↓22 | 58 | 286–194 | 59.6% | |
| 346 | ↑26 | 2001 | ↑20 | 53 | 708–428 | 62.3% | |
| 346 | ↓23 | 2001 | ↓6 | 62 | 855–387 | 68.8% | |
| 346 | ↑35 | 2001 | ↑24 | 54 | 399–179 | 69.0% | |
| 349 | ↓31 | 2000 | ↓8 | 47 | 820–572 | 58.9% | |
| 350 | ↓15 | 1999 | → | 89 | 553–196 | 73.8% | |
| 350 | ↑134 | 1999 | ↑52 | 79 | 224–106 | 67.9% | |
| 350 | NEW | 1999 | NEW | 101 | 249–122 | 67.1% | |
| 350 | ↓10 | 1999 | ↑5 | 65 | 370–132 | 73.7% | |
| 350 | ↓15 | 1999 | → | 116 | 19–12 | 61.3% | |
| 355 | ↓18 | 1997 | → | 72 | 111–63 | 63.8% | |
| 356 | ↓17 | 1995 | → | 73 | 88–31 | 73.9% | |
| 357 | ↓17 | 1994 | → | 129 | 47–15 | 75.8% | |
| 357 | ↓61 | 1994 | ↓22 | 82 | 628–281 | 69.1% | |
| 357 | ↓17 | 1994 | → | 127 | 61–31 | 66.3% | |
| 357 | ↑50 | 1994 | ↑26 | 62 | 648–389 | 62.5% | |
| 361 | ↓43 | 1993 | ↓15 | 53 | 302–187 | 61.8% | |
| 361 | ↑161 | 1993 | ↑57 | 80 | 63–26 | 70.8% | |
| 363 | ↓126 | 1992 | ↓50 | 96 | 436–147 | 74.8% | |
| 363 | ↑217 | 1992 | ↑71 | 89 | 299–147 | 67.0% | |
| 365 | ↓19 | 1991 | → | 74 | 118–55 | 68.2% | |
| 365 | ↓19 | 1991 | → | 116 | 178–80 | 69.0% | |
| 365 | ↓19 | 1991 | → | 98 | 27–10 | 73.0% | |
| 368 | ↓19 | 1990 | → | 102 | 40–16 | 71.4% | |
| 368 | NEW | 1990 | NEW | 114 | 85–32 | 72.6% | |
| 370 | ↓18 | 1989 | → | 129 | 140–80 | 63.6% | |
| 370 | ↓18 | 1989 | → | 96 | 47–19 | 71.2% | |
| 370 | ↓18 | 1989 | → | 132 | 19–6 | 76.0% | |
| 373 | ↓16 | 1987 | → | 87 | 215–96 | 69.1% | |
| 373 | ↓16 | 1987 | → | 118 | 69–21 | 76.7% | |
| 373 | ↓16 | 1987 | → | 107 | 34–15 | 69.4% | |
| 373 | ↓72 | 1987 | ↓27 | 77 | 234–97 | 70.7% | |
| 373 | ↓16 | 1987 | → | 87 | 69–25 | 73.4% | |
| 378 | ↓17 | 1986 | → | 113 | 364–180 | 66.9% | |
| 378 | ↑559 | 1986 | ↑140 | 81 | 181–81 | 69.1% | |
| 378 | ↑60 | 1986 | ↑26 | 56 | 448–183 | 71.0% | |
| 378 | ↓17 | 1986 | → | 119 | 87–23 | 79.1% | |
| 378 | ↓17 | 1986 | → | 84 | 282–128 | 68.8% | |
| 378 | ↓17 | 1986 | → | 133 | 10–6 | 62.5% | |
| 384 | ↓19 | 1985 | → | 79 | 387–166 | 70.0% | |
| 384 | ↓19 | 1985 | → | 94 | 135–67 | 66.8% | |
| 384 | ↓19 | 1985 | → | 64 | 167–72 | 69.9% | |
| 384 | ↓100 | 1985 | ↓37 | 98 | 199–63 | 76.0% | |
| 384 | ↓80 | 1985 | ↓28 | 86 | 151–56 | 72.9% | |
| 384 | ↓19 | 1985 | → | 90 | 79–38 | 67.5% | |
| 390 | ↑8 | 1984 | ↑13 | 73 | 318–194 | 62.1% | |
| 390 | ↓21 | 1984 | → | 81 | 122–52 | 70.1% | |
| 390 | ↓21 | 1984 | → | 73 | 68–28 | 70.8% | |
| 393 | ↓109 | 1983 | ↓39 | 68 | 212–107 | 66.5% | |
| 393 | ↓133 | 1983 | ↓49 | 81 | 119–48 | 71.3% | |
| 395 | ↓24 | 1982 | → | 78 | 707–401 | 63.8% | |
| 395 | ↑67 | 1982 | ↑29 | 60 | 198–121 | 62.1% | |
| 397 | ↓25 | 1981 | → | 118 | 38–19 | 66.7% | |
| 397 | ↑290 | 1981 | ↑86 | 101 | 134–73 | 64.7% | |
| 397 | ↓25 | 1981 | → | 91 | 473–221 | 68.2% | |
| 397 | NEW | 1981 | NEW | 110 | 114–36 | 76.0% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings