Player Ranking
Week of 2026/05/18 – 2026/05/24 (UTC)
5,743 players
Updated 2026/10/12 13:03 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | ↓1 | 2022 | → | 99 | 234–89 | 72.4% | |
| 301 | ↓1 | 2022 | → | 102 | 253–102 | 71.3% | |
| 301 | ↓1 | 2022 | → | 90 | 100–39 | 71.9% | |
| 304 | ↓1 | 2019 | → | 88 | 170–65 | 72.3% | |
| 304 | ↓1 | 2019 | → | 107 | 104–44 | 70.3% | |
| 306 | → | 2017 | → | 116 | 49–24 | 67.1% | |
| 306 | ↑87 | 2017 | ↑34 | 64 | 219–108 | 67.0% | |
| 308 | ↑1 | 2016 | → | 74 | 492–259 | 65.5% | |
| 308 | ↑1 | 2016 | → | 112 | 111–46 | 70.7% | |
| 308 | ↑1 | 2016 | → | 74 | 313–144 | 68.5% | |
| 308 | ↑1 | 2016 | → | 71 | 99–51 | 66.0% | |
| 312 | ↑1 | 2015 | → | 138 | 21–6 | 77.8% | |
| 313 | ↑1 | 2014 | → | 132 | 96–29 | 76.8% | |
| 314 | ↑1 | 2013 | → | 100 | 30–13 | 69.8% | |
| 314 | ↑1 | 2013 | → | 129 | 59–27 | 68.6% | |
| 316 | ↑1 | 2012 | → | 113 | 187–88 | 68.0% | |
| 316 | ↑1 | 2012 | → | 87 | 92–43 | 68.1% | |
| 318 | ↑1 | 2011 | → | 112 | 61–32 | 65.6% | |
| 319 | ↑2 | 2010 | → | 80 | 92–47 | 66.2% | |
| 319 | ↑2 | 2010 | → | 113 | 26–10 | 72.2% | |
| 321 | ↑2 | 2009 | → | 105 | 54–34 | 61.4% | |
| 321 | ↑2 | 2009 | → | 97 | 78–36 | 68.4% | |
| 321 | ↑2 | 2009 | → | 69 | 114–46 | 71.3% | |
| 324 | ↑4 | 2008 | → | 100 | 152–58 | 72.4% | |
| 324 | ↑4 | 2008 | → | 119 | 47–28 | 62.7% | |
| 324 | ↓18 | 2008 | ↓9 | 55 | 1112–586 | 65.5% | |
| 324 | ↑4 | 2008 | → | 140 | 78–34 | 69.6% | |
| 328 | ↑3 | 2007 | → | 91 | 37–16 | 69.8% | |
| 328 | ↑3 | 2007 | → | 127 | 13–6 | 68.4% | |
| 330 | ↑5 | 2006 | → | 139 | 11–4 | 73.3% | |
| 330 | ↓24 | 2006 | ↓11 | 115 | 31–14 | 68.9% | |
| 332 | ↓161 | 2005 | ↓82 | 55 | 1328–455 | 74.5% | |
| 332 | ↑3 | 2005 | ↓1 | 55 | 982–554 | 63.9% | |
| 334 | ↑4 | 2004 | → | 128 | 119–44 | 73.0% | |
| 334 | ↑4 | 2004 | → | 82 | 206–89 | 69.8% | |
| 334 | ↑59 | 2004 | ↑21 | 74 | 126–50 | 71.6% | |
| 337 | ↑4 | 2003 | → | 106 | 31–15 | 67.4% | |
| 337 | ↑53 | 2003 | ↑19 | 75 | 127–54 | 70.2% | |
| 337 | ↑71 | 2003 | ↑26 | 82 | 237–129 | 64.8% | |
| 337 | ↑4 | 2003 | → | 115 | 245–157 | 60.9% | |
| 341 | ↑2 | 2002 | → | 109 | 299–125 | 70.5% | |
| 341 | ↑2 | 2002 | → | 101 | 40–16 | 71.4% | |
| 343 | ↑3 | 2001 | → | 57 | 708–428 | 62.3% | |
| 343 | ↑3 | 2001 | → | 66 | 855–387 | 68.8% | |
| 343 | ↑110 | 2001 | ↑39 | 65 | 315–131 | 70.6% | |
| 343 | ↑65 | 2001 | ↑24 | 80 | 80–28 | 74.1% | |
| 347 | ↑2 | 2000 | → | 52 | 820–572 | 58.9% | |
| 347 | ↑61 | 2000 | ↑23 | 81 | 335–124 | 73.0% | |
| 347 | ↑10 | 2000 | ↑6 | 59 | 657–393 | 62.6% | |
| 347 | ↓4 | 2000 | ↓2 | 56 | 295–198 | 59.8% | |
| 351 | ↓65 | 1999 | ↓30 | 84 | 195–83 | 70.1% | |
| 351 | ↓1 | 1999 | → | 91 | 553–196 | 73.8% | |
| 351 | ↓1 | 1999 | → | 82 | 224–106 | 67.9% | |
| 351 | ↓1 | 1999 | → | 103 | 249–122 | 67.1% | |
| 351 | ↓1 | 1999 | → | 118 | 19–12 | 61.3% | |
| 356 | ↓1 | 1997 | → | 75 | 111–63 | 63.8% | |
| 356 | ↑70 | 1997 | ↑26 | 69 | 180–105 | 63.2% | |
| 358 | ↑128 | 1996 | ↑45 | 60 | 231–110 | 67.7% | |
| 358 | ↓21 | 1996 | ↓9 | 84 | 178–75 | 70.4% | |
| 360 | ↓4 | 1995 | → | 76 | 88–31 | 73.9% | |
| 361 | ↓4 | 1994 | → | 131 | 47–15 | 75.8% | |
| 361 | ↓4 | 1994 | → | 128 | 61–31 | 66.3% | |
| 363 | ↓2 | 1993 | → | 83 | 63–26 | 70.8% | |
| 364 | ↓1 | 1992 | → | 91 | 299–147 | 67.0% | |
| 364 | ↓83 | 1992 | ↓39 | 93 | 233–85 | 73.3% | |
| 366 | ↓1 | 1991 | → | 77 | 118–55 | 68.2% | |
| 366 | ↓1 | 1991 | → | 118 | 178–80 | 69.0% | |
| 366 | ↓1 | 1991 | → | 101 | 27–10 | 73.0% | |
| 369 | ↓1 | 1990 | → | 105 | 40–16 | 71.4% | |
| 369 | ↓128 | 1990 | ↓59 | 91 | 198–73 | 73.1% | |
| 369 | ↓1 | 1990 | → | 117 | 85–32 | 72.6% | |
| 372 | ↓2 | 1989 | → | 131 | 140–80 | 63.6% | |
| 372 | ↓2 | 1989 | → | 98 | 47–19 | 71.2% | |
| 372 | ↓2 | 1989 | → | 134 | 19–6 | 76.0% | |
| 375 | ↓12 | 1987 | ↓5 | 90 | 440–149 | 74.7% | |
| 375 | ↓2 | 1987 | → | 89 | 215–96 | 69.1% | |
| 375 | ↓103 | 1987 | ↓48 | 87 | 206–75 | 73.3% | |
| 375 | ↓2 | 1987 | → | 120 | 69–21 | 76.7% | |
| 375 | ↓2 | 1987 | → | 109 | 34–15 | 69.4% | |
| 375 | ↓2 | 1987 | → | 90 | 69–25 | 73.4% | |
| 381 | ↓3 | 1986 | → | 84 | 181–81 | 69.1% | |
| 381 | ↓3 | 1986 | → | 60 | 448–183 | 71.0% | |
| 381 | ↓3 | 1986 | → | 121 | 87–23 | 79.1% | |
| 381 | ↓3 | 1986 | → | 87 | 282–128 | 68.8% | |
| 381 | ↓3 | 1986 | → | 135 | 10–6 | 62.5% | |
| 386 | ↓2 | 1985 | → | 96 | 135–67 | 66.8% | |
| 386 | ↓2 | 1985 | → | 68 | 167–72 | 69.9% | |
| 386 | ↓2 | 1985 | → | 100 | 199–63 | 76.0% | |
| 386 | ↓2 | 1985 | → | 92 | 79–38 | 67.5% | |
| 390 | ↓40 | 1984 | ↓15 | 67 | 372–133 | 73.7% | |
| 390 | → | 1984 | → | 77 | 68–28 | 70.8% | |
| 392 | ↓69 | 1982 | ↓27 | 83 | 487–186 | 72.4% | |
| 393 | ↑193 | 1981 | ↑55 | 54 | 466–243 | 65.7% | |
| 393 | ↑4 | 1981 | → | 120 | 38–19 | 66.7% | |
| 393 | ↑4 | 1981 | → | 103 | 134–73 | 64.7% | |
| 393 | ↑88 | 1981 | ↑27 | 86 | 442–250 | 63.9% | |
| 393 | ↑4 | 1981 | → | 93 | 473–221 | 68.2% | |
| 393 | ↑4 | 1981 | → | 112 | 114–36 | 76.0% | |
| 399 | ↑79 | 1980 | ↑25 | 91 | 232–68 | 77.3% | |
| 399 | ↓61 | 1980 | ↓24 | 69 | 329–191 | 63.3% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings