Player Ranking
Week of 2026/05/25 – 2026/05/31 (UTC)
5,602 players
Updated 2026/10/12 13:03 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 299 | ↑5 | 2019 | → | 109 | 104–44 | 70.3% | |
| 302 | ↑4 | 2017 | → | 118 | 49–24 | 67.1% | |
| 302 | ↑30 | 2017 | ↑12 | 56 | 1332–457 | 74.5% | |
| 302 | ↑4 | 2017 | → | 68 | 219–108 | 67.0% | |
| 305 | ↑3 | 2016 | → | 78 | 492–259 | 65.5% | |
| 305 | ↑3 | 2016 | → | 114 | 111–46 | 70.7% | |
| 305 | ↑3 | 2016 | → | 77 | 313–144 | 68.5% | |
| 305 | ↓80 | 2016 | ↓44 | 84 | 86–41 | 67.7% | |
| 305 | ↑3 | 2016 | → | 74 | 99–51 | 66.0% | |
| 310 | ↑2 | 2015 | → | 140 | 21–6 | 77.8% | |
| 311 | ↑2 | 2014 | → | 134 | 96–29 | 76.8% | |
| 312 | ↑22 | 2013 | ↑9 | 76 | 210–91 | 69.8% | |
| 312 | ↑2 | 2013 | → | 102 | 30–13 | 69.8% | |
| 312 | ↑2 | 2013 | → | 131 | 59–27 | 68.6% | |
| 315 | ↑1 | 2012 | → | 115 | 187–88 | 68.0% | |
| 315 | ↑1 | 2012 | → | 90 | 92–43 | 68.1% | |
| 317 | ↑1 | 2011 | → | 114 | 61–32 | 65.6% | |
| 318 | ↑1 | 2010 | → | 115 | 26–10 | 72.2% | |
| 318 | ↑48 | 2010 | ↑19 | 88 | 31–12 | 72.1% | |
| 320 | ↑1 | 2009 | → | 107 | 54–34 | 61.4% | |
| 320 | ↑1 | 2009 | → | 100 | 78–36 | 68.4% | |
| 322 | ↑2 | 2008 | → | 102 | 152–58 | 72.4% | |
| 322 | ↑2 | 2008 | → | 121 | 47–28 | 62.7% | |
| 322 | ↑2 | 2008 | → | 59 | 1112–586 | 65.5% | |
| 322 | ↑2 | 2008 | → | 142 | 78–34 | 69.6% | |
| 326 | ↓53 | 2007 | ↓30 | 74 | 364–146 | 71.4% | |
| 326 | NEW | 2007 | NEW | 122 | 94–66 | 58.8% | |
| 326 | ↑2 | 2007 | → | 129 | 13–6 | 68.4% | |
| 329 | ↑8 | 2006 | ↑3 | 71 | 133–56 | 70.4% | |
| 329 | ↑1 | 2006 | → | 141 | 11–4 | 73.3% | |
| 329 | ↓62 | 2006 | ↓33 | 50 | 695–400 | 63.5% | |
| 329 | ↑1 | 2006 | → | 117 | 31–14 | 68.9% | |
| 333 | ↑1 | 2004 | → | 130 | 119–44 | 73.0% | |
| 333 | ↑1 | 2004 | → | 77 | 126–50 | 71.6% | |
| 335 | ↑2 | 2003 | → | 109 | 31–15 | 67.4% | |
| 335 | ↑2 | 2003 | → | 85 | 237–129 | 64.8% | |
| 335 | ↑2 | 2003 | → | 117 | 245–157 | 60.9% | |
| 335 | ↑40 | 2003 | ↑16 | 79 | 73–27 | 73.0% | |
| 339 | ↑2 | 2002 | → | 112 | 299–125 | 70.5% | |
| 339 | ↑47 | 2002 | ↑17 | 78 | 145–70 | 67.4% | |
| 339 | ↑2 | 2002 | → | 103 | 40–16 | 71.4% | |
| 342 | ↑1 | 2001 | → | 83 | 80–28 | 74.1% | |
| 343 | ↓130 | 2000 | ↓68 | 105 | 56–32 | 63.6% | |
| 343 | ↑4 | 2000 | → | 84 | 335–124 | 73.0% | |
| 343 | ↑4 | 2000 | → | 63 | 657–393 | 62.6% | |
| 343 | ↑17 | 2000 | ↑5 | 72 | 92–33 | 73.6% | |
| 343 | ↑4 | 2000 | → | 60 | 295–198 | 59.8% | |
| 343 | ↓56 | 2000 | ↓29 | 74 | 99–44 | 69.2% | |
| 343 | ↓15 | 2000 | ↓7 | 84 | 41–18 | 69.5% | |
| 350 | ↑1 | 1999 | → | 86 | 195–83 | 70.1% | |
| 350 | ↑1 | 1999 | → | 94 | 553–196 | 73.8% | |
| 350 | ↑1 | 1999 | → | 85 | 224–106 | 67.9% | |
| 350 | ↑1 | 1999 | → | 106 | 249–122 | 67.1% | |
| 350 | ↑1 | 1999 | → | 120 | 19–12 | 61.3% | |
| 355 | ↑1 | 1997 | → | 78 | 111–63 | 63.8% | |
| 355 | ↑1 | 1997 | → | 72 | 180–105 | 63.2% | |
| 357 | ↑1 | 1996 | → | 87 | 178–75 | 70.4% | |
| 357 | ↓25 | 1996 | ↓9 | 57 | 986–556 | 63.9% | |
| 359 | ↑2 | 1994 | → | 133 | 47–15 | 75.8% | |
| 359 | ↑2 | 1994 | → | 130 | 61–31 | 66.3% | |
| 361 | ↑2 | 1993 | → | 85 | 63–26 | 70.8% | |
| 361 | ↓40 | 1993 | ↓16 | 65 | 121–49 | 71.2% | |
| 363 | ↓5 | 1992 | ↓4 | 60 | 235–112 | 67.7% | |
| 363 | ↑1 | 1992 | → | 94 | 299–147 | 67.0% | |
| 363 | ↑1 | 1992 | → | 96 | 233–85 | 73.3% | |
| 366 | ↓19 | 1991 | ↓9 | 56 | 820–573 | 58.9% | |
| 366 | → | 1991 | → | 80 | 118–55 | 68.2% | |
| 366 | → | 1991 | → | 120 | 178–80 | 69.0% | |
| 369 | → | 1990 | → | 107 | 40–16 | 71.4% | |
| 369 | → | 1990 | → | 119 | 85–32 | 72.6% | |
| 371 | ↑1 | 1989 | → | 133 | 140–80 | 63.6% | |
| 371 | ↑1 | 1989 | → | 101 | 47–19 | 71.2% | |
| 371 | ↑1 | 1989 | → | 136 | 19–6 | 76.0% | |
| 374 | ↓91 | 1988 | ↓43 | 72 | 53–24 | 68.8% | |
| 375 | → | 1987 | → | 92 | 440–149 | 74.7% | |
| 375 | → | 1987 | → | 92 | 215–96 | 69.1% | |
| 375 | → | 1987 | → | 90 | 206–75 | 73.3% | |
| 375 | → | 1987 | → | 122 | 69–21 | 76.7% | |
| 375 | → | 1987 | → | 111 | 34–15 | 69.4% | |
| 380 | ↑1 | 1986 | → | 87 | 181–81 | 69.1% | |
| 380 | ↑1 | 1986 | → | 59 | 454–185 | 71.0% | |
| 380 | ↑1 | 1986 | → | 123 | 87–23 | 79.1% | |
| 380 | ↑1 | 1986 | → | 90 | 282–128 | 68.8% | |
| 380 | ↑1 | 1986 | → | 137 | 10–6 | 62.5% | |
| 385 | ↑1 | 1985 | → | 102 | 199–63 | 76.0% | |
| 385 | ↑1 | 1985 | → | 95 | 79–38 | 67.5% | |
| 387 | ↑3 | 1984 | → | 80 | 68–28 | 70.8% | |
| 387 | ↓89 | 1984 | ↓40 | 83 | 81–33 | 71.1% | |
| 389 | ↑17 | 1983 | ↑5 | 77 | 192–82 | 70.1% | |
| 390 | ↑2 | 1982 | → | 86 | 487–186 | 72.4% | |
| 391 | ↑2 | 1981 | → | 58 | 466–243 | 65.7% | |
| 391 | ↑2 | 1981 | → | 122 | 38–19 | 66.7% | |
| 391 | ↑2 | 1981 | → | 106 | 134–73 | 64.7% | |
| 391 | ↑2 | 1981 | → | 114 | 114–36 | 76.0% | |
| 395 | ↑4 | 1980 | → | 94 | 232–68 | 77.3% | |
| 395 | ↑4 | 1980 | → | 71 | 260–137 | 65.5% | |
| 397 | ↑6 | 1979 | → | 78 | 391–168 | 69.9% | |
| 397 | ↓54 | 1979 | ↓22 | 64 | 320–134 | 70.5% | |
| 397 | ↑6 | 1979 | → | 112 | 15–6 | 71.4% | |
| 400 | ↑6 | 1978 | → | 61 | 402–181 | 69.0% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings