Player Ranking
Week of 2026/06/01 – 2026/06/07 (UTC)
5,550 players
Updated 2026/10/12 13:03 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | ↓2 | 2019 | → | 70 | 861–387 | 69.0% | |
| 301 | ↓2 | 2019 | → | 94 | 170–65 | 72.3% | |
| 301 | ↓2 | 2019 | → | 112 | 104–44 | 70.3% | |
| 304 | ↑96 | 2018 | ↑40 | 61 | 407–183 | 69.0% | |
| 304 | ↑248 | 2018 | ↑84 | 72 | 61–26 | 70.1% | |
| 306 | ↓4 | 2017 | → | 120 | 49–24 | 67.1% | |
| 306 | ↓4 | 2017 | → | 71 | 219–108 | 67.0% | |
| 308 | ↓3 | 2016 | → | 81 | 492–259 | 65.5% | |
| 308 | ↓3 | 2016 | → | 116 | 111–46 | 70.7% | |
| 308 | ↓3 | 2016 | → | 80 | 313–144 | 68.5% | |
| 308 | ↓3 | 2016 | → | 78 | 99–51 | 66.0% | |
| 312 | ↓2 | 2015 | → | 141 | 21–6 | 77.8% | |
| 313 | ↓2 | 2014 | → | 136 | 96–29 | 76.8% | |
| 314 | ↓2 | 2013 | → | 79 | 210–91 | 69.8% | |
| 314 | ↓2 | 2013 | → | 105 | 30–13 | 69.8% | |
| 314 | ↓2 | 2013 | → | 133 | 59–27 | 68.6% | |
| 317 | ↓2 | 2012 | → | 117 | 187–88 | 68.0% | |
| 317 | ↓2 | 2012 | → | 92 | 92–43 | 68.1% | |
| 319 | ↓2 | 2011 | → | 116 | 61–32 | 65.6% | |
| 320 | ↓2 | 2010 | → | 117 | 26–10 | 72.2% | |
| 320 | ↓2 | 2010 | → | 90 | 31–12 | 72.1% | |
| 322 | ↓2 | 2009 | → | 110 | 54–34 | 61.4% | |
| 322 | ↓2 | 2009 | → | 102 | 78–36 | 68.4% | |
| 324 | ↓2 | 2008 | → | 104 | 152–58 | 72.4% | |
| 324 | ↓2 | 2008 | → | 123 | 47–28 | 62.7% | |
| 324 | ↓2 | 2008 | → | 144 | 78–34 | 69.6% | |
| 324 | ↓63 | 2008 | ↓31 | 61 | 785–390 | 66.8% | |
| 328 | ↓2 | 2007 | → | 77 | 364–146 | 71.4% | |
| 328 | ↓2 | 2007 | → | 124 | 94–66 | 58.8% | |
| 330 | ↓62 | 2006 | ↓31 | 61 | 713–430 | 62.4% | |
| 330 | ↓1 | 2006 | → | 74 | 133–56 | 70.4% | |
| 330 | ↓1 | 2006 | → | 143 | 11–4 | 73.3% | |
| 330 | ↓1 | 2006 | → | 119 | 31–14 | 68.9% | |
| 334 | ↓1 | 2004 | → | 131 | 119–44 | 73.0% | |
| 334 | ↓79 | 2004 | ↓37 | 75 | 143–63 | 69.4% | |
| 334 | ↓1 | 2004 | → | 81 | 126–50 | 71.6% | |
| 337 | ↓2 | 2003 | → | 111 | 31–15 | 67.4% | |
| 337 | ↓2 | 2003 | → | 87 | 237–129 | 64.8% | |
| 337 | ↓2 | 2003 | → | 119 | 245–157 | 60.9% | |
| 337 | ↓2 | 2003 | → | 82 | 73–27 | 73.0% | |
| 341 | ↓2 | 2002 | → | 114 | 299–125 | 70.5% | |
| 341 | ↓2 | 2002 | → | 81 | 145–70 | 67.4% | |
| 341 | ↓44 | 2002 | ↓19 | 83 | 242–93 | 72.2% | |
| 344 | ↓60 | 2001 | ↓27 | 79 | 485–255 | 65.5% | |
| 344 | ↓2 | 2001 | → | 86 | 80–28 | 74.1% | |
| 346 | ↓3 | 2000 | → | 107 | 56–32 | 63.6% | |
| 346 | ↓3 | 2000 | → | 86 | 335–124 | 73.0% | |
| 346 | ↓3 | 2000 | → | 75 | 92–33 | 73.6% | |
| 346 | ↓3 | 2000 | → | 78 | 99–44 | 69.2% | |
| 346 | ↓3 | 2000 | → | 87 | 41–18 | 69.5% | |
| 351 | ↓1 | 1999 | → | 89 | 195–83 | 70.1% | |
| 351 | ↓1 | 1999 | → | 96 | 553–196 | 73.8% | |
| 351 | ↓1 | 1999 | → | 88 | 224–106 | 67.9% | |
| 351 | ↓1 | 1999 | → | 122 | 19–12 | 61.3% | |
| 355 | → | 1997 | → | 81 | 111–63 | 63.8% | |
| 356 | ↓80 | 1996 | ↓36 | 75 | 994–349 | 74.0% | |
| 356 | ↑1 | 1996 | → | 90 | 178–75 | 70.4% | |
| 358 | ↑1 | 1994 | → | 135 | 47–15 | 75.8% | |
| 358 | ↑1 | 1994 | → | 132 | 61–31 | 66.3% | |
| 358 | ↓3 | 1994 | ↓3 | 71 | 183–107 | 63.1% | |
| 358 | ↓129 | 1994 | ↓62 | 70 | 232–94 | 71.2% | |
| 362 | ↓19 | 1993 | ↓7 | 55 | 306–204 | 60.0% | |
| 362 | ↓1 | 1993 | → | 88 | 63–26 | 70.8% | |
| 364 | ↓1 | 1992 | → | 96 | 299–147 | 67.0% | |
| 364 | ↓1 | 1992 | → | 98 | 233–85 | 73.3% | |
| 364 | ↓38 | 1992 | ↓15 | 105 | 16–8 | 66.7% | |
| 367 | ↓28 | 1991 | ↓11 | 88 | 47–18 | 72.3% | |
| 367 | ↓1 | 1991 | → | 83 | 118–55 | 68.2% | |
| 367 | ↓1 | 1991 | → | 122 | 178–80 | 69.0% | |
| 370 | ↓1 | 1990 | → | 109 | 40–16 | 71.4% | |
| 370 | ↓1 | 1990 | → | 121 | 85–32 | 72.6% | |
| 372 | ↑42 | 1989 | ↑16 | 84 | 322–144 | 69.1% | |
| 372 | ↑68 | 1989 | ↑24 | 56 | 324–196 | 62.3% | |
| 372 | ↓1 | 1989 | → | 103 | 47–19 | 71.2% | |
| 372 | ↑25 | 1989 | ↑10 | 64 | 324–135 | 70.6% | |
| 372 | ↓1 | 1989 | → | 137 | 19–6 | 76.0% | |
| 377 | ↓3 | 1988 | → | 76 | 53–24 | 68.8% | |
| 378 | ↓3 | 1987 | → | 95 | 215–96 | 69.1% | |
| 378 | ↓3 | 1987 | → | 93 | 206–75 | 73.3% | |
| 378 | ↓3 | 1987 | → | 124 | 69–21 | 76.7% | |
| 378 | ↓3 | 1987 | → | 114 | 34–15 | 69.4% | |
| 378 | ↑459 | 1987 | ↑116 | 71 | 48–29 | 62.3% | |
| 383 | ↓3 | 1986 | → | 125 | 87–23 | 79.1% | |
| 383 | ↓3 | 1986 | → | 138 | 10–6 | 62.5% | |
| 383 | ↓22 | 1986 | ↓7 | 66 | 123–50 | 71.1% | |
| 386 | ↑79 | 1985 | ↑27 | 61 | 363–172 | 67.9% | |
| 386 | ↓1 | 1985 | → | 97 | 79–38 | 67.5% | |
| 388 | ↓1 | 1984 | → | 83 | 68–28 | 70.8% | |
| 388 | ↓1 | 1984 | → | 86 | 81–33 | 71.1% | |
| 390 | ↓1 | 1983 | → | 80 | 192–82 | 70.1% | |
| 390 | ↓85 | 1983 | ↓33 | 80 | 89–43 | 67.4% | |
| 392 | ↓17 | 1982 | ↓5 | 85 | 444–151 | 74.6% | |
| 392 | ↓131 | 1982 | ↓57 | 85 | 271–130 | 67.6% | |
| 392 | ↓2 | 1982 | → | 88 | 487–186 | 72.4% | |
| 395 | ↓4 | 1981 | → | 62 | 466–243 | 65.7% | |
| 395 | ↓4 | 1981 | → | 124 | 38–19 | 66.7% | |
| 395 | ↓4 | 1981 | → | 108 | 134–73 | 64.7% | |
| 398 | ↓3 | 1980 | → | 96 | 232–68 | 77.3% | |
| 399 | ↓2 | 1979 | → | 81 | 391–168 | 69.9% | |
| 399 | ↓2 | 1979 | → | 114 | 15–6 | 71.4% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings