Player Ranking
Week of 2026/06/08 – 2026/06/14 (UTC)
5,656 players
Updated 2026/10/12 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | ↓5 | 2022 | → | 109 | 253–102 | 71.3% | |
| 302 | ↓3 | 2021 | → | 58 | 1126–592 | 65.5% | |
| 303 | ↓2 | 2019 | → | 96 | 170–65 | 72.3% | |
| 303 | ↓28 | 2019 | ↓13 | 107 | 34–14 | 70.8% | |
| 303 | ↓2 | 2019 | → | 114 | 104–44 | 70.3% | |
| 303 | ↑135 | 2019 | ↑54 | 59 | 180–88 | 67.2% | |
| 307 | ↓3 | 2018 | → | 75 | 61–26 | 70.1% | |
| 308 | ↓2 | 2017 | → | 122 | 49–24 | 67.1% | |
| 308 | ↑94 | 2017 | ↑40 | 58 | 159–69 | 69.7% | |
| 310 | ↓2 | 2016 | → | 118 | 111–46 | 70.7% | |
| 310 | ↓2 | 2016 | → | 83 | 313–144 | 68.5% | |
| 310 | ↑103 | 2016 | ↑43 | 57 | 272–101 | 72.9% | |
| 313 | ↓1 | 2015 | → | 143 | 21–6 | 77.8% | |
| 313 | ↓20 | 2015 | ↓9 | 64 | 207–122 | 62.9% | |
| 315 | ↓2 | 2014 | → | 138 | 96–29 | 76.8% | |
| 315 | ↓19 | 2014 | ↓8 | 85 | 104–41 | 71.7% | |
| 317 | ↓3 | 2013 | → | 107 | 30–13 | 69.8% | |
| 317 | ↓9 | 2013 | ↓3 | 76 | 101–53 | 65.6% | |
| 319 | ↓2 | 2012 | → | 119 | 187–88 | 68.0% | |
| 319 | ↓2 | 2012 | → | 95 | 92–43 | 68.1% | |
| 321 | ↓74 | 2010 | ↓36 | 105 | 133–74 | 64.3% | |
| 321 | ↑148 | 2010 | ↑54 | 108 | 26–12 | 68.4% | |
| 321 | ↑243 | 2010 | ↑78 | 57 | 353–203 | 63.5% | |
| 321 | ↓1 | 2010 | → | 119 | 26–10 | 72.2% | |
| 321 | ↓1 | 2010 | → | 93 | 31–12 | 72.1% | |
| 326 | ↓4 | 2009 | → | 112 | 54–34 | 61.4% | |
| 326 | ↓4 | 2009 | → | 105 | 78–36 | 68.4% | |
| 326 | ↓2 | 2009 | ↑1 | 57 | 793–394 | 66.8% | |
| 326 | ↑4 | 2009 | ↑3 | 70 | 138–58 | 70.4% | |
| 330 | ↓6 | 2008 | → | 107 | 152–58 | 72.4% | |
| 330 | ↓6 | 2008 | → | 145 | 78–34 | 69.6% | |
| 330 | ↑32 | 2008 | ↑15 | 53 | 316–208 | 60.3% | |
| 333 | ↓5 | 2007 | → | 126 | 94–66 | 58.8% | |
| 334 | ↓4 | 2006 | → | 144 | 11–4 | 73.3% | |
| 334 | ↓4 | 2006 | → | 121 | 31–14 | 68.9% | |
| 336 | ↓2 | 2004 | → | 133 | 119–44 | 73.0% | |
| 336 | ↓2 | 2004 | → | 78 | 143–63 | 69.4% | |
| 336 | ↓2 | 2004 | → | 83 | 126–50 | 71.6% | |
| 339 | ↓2 | 2003 | → | 121 | 245–157 | 60.9% | |
| 339 | ↓2 | 2003 | → | 85 | 73–27 | 73.0% | |
| 341 | → | 2002 | → | 84 | 145–70 | 67.4% | |
| 342 | ↓41 | 2001 | ↓18 | 69 | 864–389 | 69.0% | |
| 342 | ↑2 | 2001 | → | 82 | 485–255 | 65.5% | |
| 342 | ↓28 | 2001 | ↓12 | 76 | 213–93 | 69.6% | |
| 342 | ↑179 | 2001 | ↑61 | 87 | 68–25 | 73.1% | |
| 342 | ↑2 | 2001 | → | 88 | 80–28 | 74.1% | |
| 347 | ↓130 | 2000 | ↓59 | 84 | 979–484 | 66.9% | |
| 347 | ↓17 | 2000 | ↓6 | 61 | 716–432 | 62.4% | |
| 347 | ↓121 | 2000 | ↓55 | 85 | 131–45 | 74.4% | |
| 347 | ↓1 | 2000 | → | 89 | 335–124 | 73.0% | |
| 347 | ↓1 | 2000 | → | 78 | 92–33 | 73.6% | |
| 347 | ↓1 | 2000 | → | 81 | 99–44 | 69.2% | |
| 347 | ↓1 | 2000 | → | 90 | 41–18 | 69.5% | |
| 354 | ↓3 | 1999 | → | 92 | 195–83 | 70.1% | |
| 354 | ↓3 | 1999 | → | 81 | 228–108 | 67.9% | |
| 354 | ↓174 | 1999 | ↓83 | 106 | 144–51 | 73.8% | |
| 354 | ↓3 | 1999 | → | 124 | 19–12 | 61.3% | |
| 358 | ↓2 | 1996 | → | 79 | 994–349 | 74.0% | |
| 358 | ↓2 | 1996 | → | 92 | 178–75 | 70.4% | |
| 358 | ↓64 | 1996 | ↓27 | 82 | 210–66 | 76.1% | |
| 361 | ↑17 | 1995 | ↑8 | 64 | 56–33 | 62.9% | |
| 361 | ↑124 | 1995 | ↑44 | 58 | 433–230 | 65.3% | |
| 363 | ↓5 | 1994 | → | 137 | 47–15 | 75.8% | |
| 363 | ↓5 | 1994 | → | 134 | 61–31 | 66.3% | |
| 365 | ↓7 | 1993 | ↓1 | 67 | 237–96 | 71.2% | |
| 366 | ↓2 | 1992 | → | 99 | 299–147 | 67.0% | |
| 366 | NEW | 1992 | NEW | 117 | 62–34 | 64.6% | |
| 366 | ↓2 | 1992 | → | 107 | 16–8 | 66.7% | |
| 369 | ↓2 | 1991 | → | 86 | 118–55 | 68.2% | |
| 369 | ↓2 | 1991 | → | 124 | 178–80 | 69.0% | |
| 371 | ↓1 | 1990 | → | 111 | 40–16 | 71.4% | |
| 371 | ↓1 | 1990 | → | 123 | 85–32 | 72.6% | |
| 373 | ↓102 | 1989 | ↓45 | 79 | 200–91 | 68.7% | |
| 373 | ↓1 | 1989 | → | 105 | 47–19 | 71.2% | |
| 373 | ↑13 | 1989 | ↑4 | 56 | 375–177 | 67.9% | |
| 373 | ↑59 | 1989 | ↑23 | 62 | 199–141 | 58.5% | |
| 373 | ↓1 | 1989 | → | 67 | 324–135 | 70.6% | |
| 373 | ↓1 | 1989 | → | 139 | 19–6 | 76.0% | |
| 373 | ↑79 | 1989 | ↑28 | 78 | 78–38 | 67.2% | |
| 380 | ↓3 | 1988 | → | 79 | 53–24 | 68.8% | |
| 381 | ↓3 | 1987 | → | 97 | 215–96 | 69.1% | |
| 381 | ↓3 | 1987 | → | 95 | 206–75 | 73.3% | |
| 381 | ↓3 | 1987 | → | 116 | 34–15 | 69.4% | |
| 381 | ↑98 | 1987 | ↑34 | 93 | 60–46 | 56.6% | |
| 385 | ↓2 | 1986 | → | 127 | 87–23 | 79.1% | |
| 385 | ↓2 | 1986 | → | 140 | 10–6 | 62.5% | |
| 385 | ↓2 | 1986 | → | 70 | 123–50 | 71.1% | |
| 388 | ↑218 | 1985 | ↑64 | 84 | 24–12 | 66.7% | |
| 388 | ↓2 | 1985 | → | 100 | 79–38 | 67.5% | |
| 390 | ↓2 | 1984 | → | 86 | 68–28 | 70.8% | |
| 390 | ↓2 | 1984 | → | 89 | 81–33 | 71.1% | |
| 390 | ↑54 | 1984 | ↑20 | 56 | 152–73 | 67.6% | |
| 393 | ↓15 | 1983 | ↓4 | 100 | 74–23 | 76.3% | |
| 393 | ↓3 | 1983 | → | 83 | 192–82 | 70.1% | |
| 393 | ↓3 | 1983 | → | 83 | 89–43 | 67.4% | |
| 396 | ↓4 | 1982 | → | 88 | 271–130 | 67.6% | |
| 396 | ↓4 | 1982 | → | 91 | 487–186 | 72.4% | |
| 398 | ↓3 | 1981 | → | 66 | 466–243 | 65.7% | |
| 398 | ↓3 | 1981 | → | 110 | 134–73 | 64.7% | |
| 400 | ↓2 | 1980 | → | 99 | 232–68 | 77.3% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings