Player Ranking
Week of 2026/06/15 – 2026/06/21 (UTC)
5,714 players
Updated 2026/10/12 13:03 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 300 | ↑8 | 2024 | ↑7 | 57 | 164–71 | 69.8% | |
| 302 | ↓1 | 2022 | → | 111 | 253–102 | 71.3% | |
| 303 | ↑337 | 2021 | ↑105 | 73 | 587–288 | 67.1% | |
| 303 | ↑199 | 2021 | ↑73 | 93 | 225–80 | 73.8% | |
| 305 | ↑42 | 2020 | ↑20 | 78 | 983–486 | 66.9% | |
| 306 | ↓3 | 2019 | → | 99 | 170–65 | 72.3% | |
| 306 | ↓3 | 2019 | → | 109 | 34–14 | 70.8% | |
| 306 | ↑20 | 2019 | ↑10 | 57 | 800–396 | 66.9% | |
| 306 | ↓3 | 2019 | → | 116 | 104–44 | 70.3% | |
| 310 | ↓3 | 2018 | → | 78 | 61–26 | 70.1% | |
| 311 | ↓3 | 2017 | → | 124 | 49–24 | 67.1% | |
| 312 | ↓2 | 2016 | → | 120 | 111–46 | 70.7% | |
| 312 | ↓24 | 2016 | ↓12 | 107 | 390–113 | 77.5% | |
| 312 | ↑35 | 2016 | ↑16 | 81 | 46–20 | 69.7% | |
| 312 | ↓2 | 2016 | → | 61 | 272–101 | 72.9% | |
| 316 | ↓3 | 2015 | → | 145 | 21–6 | 77.8% | |
| 317 | ↓70 | 2014 | ↓34 | 78 | 222–131 | 62.9% | |
| 317 | ↓2 | 2014 | → | 139 | 96–29 | 76.8% | |
| 317 | ↓2 | 2014 | → | 88 | 104–41 | 71.7% | |
| 320 | ↑38 | 2013 | ↑17 | 72 | 216–69 | 75.8% | |
| 320 | ↓3 | 2013 | → | 109 | 30–13 | 69.8% | |
| 320 | ↓3 | 2013 | → | 79 | 101–53 | 65.6% | |
| 323 | ↓4 | 2012 | → | 97 | 92–43 | 68.1% | |
| 324 | ↓82 | 2010 | ↓39 | 68 | 390–194 | 66.8% | |
| 324 | ↓3 | 2010 | → | 107 | 133–74 | 64.3% | |
| 324 | ↑173 | 2010 | ↑61 | 98 | 49–24 | 67.1% | |
| 324 | ↓3 | 2010 | → | 121 | 26–10 | 72.2% | |
| 324 | ↓3 | 2010 | → | 96 | 31–12 | 72.1% | |
| 329 | ↓3 | 2009 | → | 114 | 54–34 | 61.4% | |
| 329 | ↑119 | 2009 | ↑47 | 80 | 49–26 | 65.3% | |
| 329 | ↓3 | 2009 | → | 107 | 78–36 | 68.4% | |
| 329 | ↓3 | 2009 | → | 73 | 138–58 | 70.4% | |
| 333 | ↓3 | 2008 | → | 109 | 152–58 | 72.4% | |
| 333 | ↓3 | 2008 | → | 147 | 78–34 | 69.6% | |
| 333 | ↓3 | 2008 | → | 57 | 316–208 | 60.3% | |
| 336 | ↓3 | 2007 | → | 128 | 94–66 | 58.8% | |
| 337 | ↓3 | 2006 | → | 146 | 11–4 | 73.3% | |
| 337 | ↓3 | 2006 | → | 123 | 31–14 | 68.9% | |
| 339 | ↓3 | 2004 | → | 135 | 119–44 | 73.0% | |
| 339 | ↓3 | 2004 | → | 81 | 143–63 | 69.4% | |
| 339 | ↑49 | 2004 | ↑19 | 76 | 29–14 | 67.4% | |
| 342 | ↓21 | 2003 | ↓7 | 94 | 29–14 | 67.4% | |
| 342 | ↓3 | 2003 | → | 123 | 245–157 | 60.9% | |
| 342 | ↓3 | 2003 | → | 88 | 73–27 | 73.0% | |
| 345 | ↑86 | 2002 | ↑34 | 67 | 115–51 | 69.3% | |
| 345 | ↓4 | 2002 | → | 87 | 145–70 | 67.4% | |
| 347 | ↓5 | 2001 | → | 72 | 864–389 | 69.0% | |
| 347 | ↓5 | 2001 | → | 79 | 213–93 | 69.6% | |
| 347 | ↓37 | 2001 | ↓15 | 79 | 318–146 | 68.5% | |
| 347 | ↓5 | 2001 | → | 89 | 68–25 | 73.1% | |
| 347 | ↓5 | 2001 | → | 91 | 80–28 | 74.1% | |
| 352 | ↓5 | 2000 | → | 88 | 131–45 | 74.4% | |
| 352 | ↓5 | 2000 | → | 81 | 92–33 | 73.6% | |
| 352 | ↓71 | 2000 | ↓31 | 85 | 143–48 | 74.9% | |
| 352 | ↓5 | 2000 | → | 84 | 99–44 | 69.2% | |
| 356 | ↓2 | 1999 | → | 108 | 144–51 | 73.8% | |
| 356 | ↓2 | 1999 | → | 126 | 19–12 | 61.3% | |
| 358 | ↑61 | 1998 | ↑26 | 66 | 333–202 | 62.2% | |
| 358 | ↑15 | 1998 | ↑9 | 52 | 388–182 | 68.1% | |
| 360 | ↓113 | 1997 | ↓51 | 92 | 163–75 | 68.5% | |
| 360 | ↓57 | 1997 | ↓22 | 56 | 190–93 | 67.1% | |
| 362 | ↓80 | 1996 | ↓34 | 94 | 90–32 | 73.8% | |
| 362 | ↓4 | 1996 | → | 82 | 994–349 | 74.0% | |
| 362 | ↓4 | 1996 | → | 95 | 178–75 | 70.4% | |
| 362 | ↑150 | 1996 | ↑50 | 80 | 119–50 | 70.4% | |
| 362 | ↓49 | 1996 | ↓19 | 58 | 217–130 | 62.5% | |
| 367 | ↑73 | 1995 | ↑30 | 54 | 1366–471 | 74.4% | |
| 367 | ↓6 | 1995 | → | 68 | 56–33 | 62.9% | |
| 369 | ↓6 | 1994 | → | 138 | 47–15 | 75.8% | |
| 369 | ↓6 | 1994 | → | 136 | 61–31 | 66.3% | |
| 371 | ↓5 | 1992 | → | 110 | 16–8 | 66.7% | |
| 372 | ↓3 | 1991 | → | 89 | 118–55 | 68.2% | |
| 372 | ↓3 | 1991 | → | 126 | 178–80 | 69.0% | |
| 374 | ↓3 | 1990 | → | 114 | 40–16 | 71.4% | |
| 374 | ↓3 | 1990 | → | 125 | 85–32 | 72.6% | |
| 376 | ↓3 | 1989 | → | 82 | 200–91 | 68.7% | |
| 376 | ↓11 | 1989 | ↓4 | 64 | 243–100 | 70.8% | |
| 376 | ↓3 | 1989 | → | 108 | 47–19 | 71.2% | |
| 376 | ↓55 | 1989 | ↓21 | 59 | 355–205 | 63.4% | |
| 376 | ↓3 | 1989 | → | 66 | 199–141 | 58.5% | |
| 376 | ↓3 | 1989 | → | 141 | 19–6 | 76.0% | |
| 376 | ↓3 | 1989 | → | 81 | 78–38 | 67.2% | |
| 383 | ↓81 | 1988 | ↓33 | 62 | 1126–594 | 65.5% | |
| 383 | ↓3 | 1988 | → | 82 | 53–24 | 68.8% | |
| 385 | ↓4 | 1987 | → | 100 | 215–96 | 69.1% | |
| 385 | ↓4 | 1987 | → | 98 | 206–75 | 73.3% | |
| 385 | ↓4 | 1987 | → | 118 | 34–15 | 69.4% | |
| 385 | ↑21 | 1987 | ↑10 | 58 | 306–167 | 64.7% | |
| 385 | ↓43 | 1987 | ↓14 | 79 | 488–257 | 65.5% | |
| 385 | NEW | 1987 | NEW | 123 | 30–14 | 68.2% | |
| 385 | ↓4 | 1987 | → | 96 | 60–46 | 56.6% | |
| 392 | ↓7 | 1986 | → | 129 | 87–23 | 79.1% | |
| 392 | ↓26 | 1986 | ↓6 | 87 | 306–149 | 67.3% | |
| 392 | ↓7 | 1986 | → | 142 | 10–6 | 62.5% | |
| 392 | ↓7 | 1986 | → | 73 | 123–50 | 71.1% | |
| 396 | ↑2 | 1985 | ↑4 | 65 | 469–245 | 65.7% | |
| 396 | ↑55 | 1985 | ↑24 | 75 | 230–92 | 71.4% | |
| 396 | ↑23 | 1985 | ↑13 | 63 | 205–85 | 70.7% | |
| 396 | ↓8 | 1985 | → | 102 | 79–38 | 67.5% | |
| 400 | ↓10 | 1984 | → | 88 | 68–28 | 70.8% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings