Player Ranking
Week of 2026/06/22 – 2026/06/28 (UTC)
5,813 players
Updated 2026/10/12 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | ↓1 | 2024 | → | 61 | 164–71 | 69.8% | |
| 302 | ↓117 | 2022 | ↓62 | 90 | 229–67 | 77.4% | |
| 302 | → | 2022 | → | 114 | 253–102 | 71.3% | |
| 304 | ↓1 | 2021 | → | 76 | 587–288 | 67.1% | |
| 304 | ↓1 | 2021 | → | 95 | 225–80 | 73.8% | |
| 306 | ↓1 | 2020 | → | 81 | 983–486 | 66.9% | |
| 307 | ↓1 | 2019 | → | 101 | 170–65 | 72.3% | |
| 307 | ↓1 | 2019 | → | 111 | 34–14 | 70.8% | |
| 307 | ↓1 | 2019 | → | 61 | 800–396 | 66.9% | |
| 307 | ↓1 | 2019 | → | 118 | 104–44 | 70.3% | |
| 311 | ↓1 | 2018 | → | 81 | 61–26 | 70.1% | |
| 312 | ↓37 | 2017 | ↓17 | 65 | 477–293 | 61.9% | |
| 313 | ↓1 | 2016 | → | 122 | 111–46 | 70.7% | |
| 313 | ↓1 | 2016 | → | 109 | 390–113 | 77.5% | |
| 313 | ↓1 | 2016 | → | 84 | 46–20 | 69.7% | |
| 316 | ↑86 | 2015 | ↑32 | 79 | 196–84 | 70.0% | |
| 316 | → | 2015 | → | 146 | 21–6 | 77.8% | |
| 318 | ↓1 | 2014 | → | 81 | 222–131 | 62.9% | |
| 318 | ↓1 | 2014 | → | 141 | 96–29 | 76.8% | |
| 318 | ↓1 | 2014 | → | 91 | 104–41 | 71.7% | |
| 321 | ↓46 | 2013 | ↓21 | 78 | 269–122 | 68.8% | |
| 321 | ↓1 | 2013 | → | 75 | 216–69 | 75.8% | |
| 321 | ↓1 | 2013 | → | 111 | 30–13 | 69.8% | |
| 321 | ↓1 | 2013 | → | 82 | 101–53 | 65.6% | |
| 325 | ↓2 | 2012 | → | 100 | 92–43 | 68.1% | |
| 326 | ↓2 | 2010 | → | 109 | 133–74 | 64.3% | |
| 326 | ↓2 | 2010 | → | 123 | 26–10 | 72.2% | |
| 326 | ↓2 | 2010 | → | 98 | 31–12 | 72.1% | |
| 329 | ↑16 | 2009 | ↑7 | 65 | 122–53 | 69.7% | |
| 329 | → | 2009 | → | 116 | 54–34 | 61.4% | |
| 329 | → | 2009 | → | 83 | 49–26 | 65.3% | |
| 329 | → | 2009 | → | 109 | 78–36 | 68.4% | |
| 329 | ↑33 | 2009 | ↑13 | 85 | 185–77 | 70.6% | |
| 329 | ↑47 | 2009 | ↑20 | 59 | 361–207 | 63.6% | |
| 335 | ↓2 | 2008 | → | 111 | 152–58 | 72.4% | |
| 335 | ↓2 | 2008 | → | 149 | 78–34 | 69.6% | |
| 337 | NEW | 2007 | NEW | 114 | 42–28 | 60.0% | |
| 337 | ↑48 | 2007 | ↑20 | 88 | 39–18 | 68.4% | |
| 337 | NEW | 2007 | NEW | 122 | 21–8 | 72.4% | |
| 340 | ↑64 | 2006 | ↑24 | 59 | 258–120 | 68.3% | |
| 340 | ↓3 | 2006 | → | 148 | 11–4 | 73.3% | |
| 340 | ↓3 | 2006 | → | 125 | 31–14 | 68.9% | |
| 343 | ↓4 | 2004 | → | 137 | 119–44 | 73.0% | |
| 343 | ↓4 | 2004 | → | 84 | 143–63 | 69.4% | |
| 343 | ↓4 | 2004 | → | 79 | 29–14 | 67.4% | |
| 346 | ↓4 | 2003 | → | 96 | 29–14 | 67.4% | |
| 346 | ↑6 | 2003 | ↑3 | 83 | 135–47 | 74.2% | |
| 346 | ↓4 | 2003 | → | 125 | 245–157 | 60.9% | |
| 346 | ↓4 | 2003 | → | 91 | 73–27 | 73.0% | |
| 350 | ↓3 | 2001 | → | 75 | 864–389 | 69.0% | |
| 350 | ↓3 | 2001 | → | 82 | 318–146 | 68.5% | |
| 350 | ↓3 | 2001 | → | 92 | 68–25 | 73.1% | |
| 353 | ↓29 | 2000 | ↓10 | 87 | 54–26 | 67.5% | |
| 353 | ↓1 | 2000 | → | 84 | 92–33 | 73.6% | |
| 353 | ↓1 | 2000 | → | 87 | 143–48 | 74.9% | |
| 353 | ↓1 | 2000 | → | 86 | 99–44 | 69.2% | |
| 357 | ↓33 | 1999 | ↓11 | 66 | 394–196 | 66.8% | |
| 357 | ↓1 | 1999 | → | 128 | 19–12 | 61.3% | |
| 359 | ↓68 | 1998 | ↓30 | 104 | 175–58 | 75.1% | |
| 359 | ↓1 | 1998 | → | 65 | 338–204 | 62.4% | |
| 359 | ↑196 | 1998 | ↑61 | 94 | 135–56 | 70.7% | |
| 359 | ↓1 | 1998 | → | 56 | 388–182 | 68.1% | |
| 363 | ↓3 | 1997 | → | 95 | 163–75 | 68.5% | |
| 363 | ↓30 | 1997 | ↓11 | 56 | 323–212 | 60.4% | |
| 363 | ↓3 | 1997 | → | 60 | 190–93 | 67.1% | |
| 366 | ↑19 | 1996 | ↑9 | 58 | 312–169 | 64.9% | |
| 366 | ↓4 | 1996 | → | 96 | 90–32 | 73.8% | |
| 366 | ↓4 | 1996 | → | 84 | 994–349 | 74.0% | |
| 366 | ↓4 | 1996 | → | 83 | 119–50 | 70.4% | |
| 366 | ↓4 | 1996 | → | 62 | 217–130 | 62.5% | |
| 371 | ↓4 | 1995 | → | 58 | 1366–471 | 74.4% | |
| 372 | ↓3 | 1994 | → | 140 | 47–15 | 75.8% | |
| 372 | ↓137 | 1994 | ↓58 | 102 | 104–55 | 65.4% | |
| 372 | ↓3 | 1994 | → | 138 | 61–31 | 66.3% | |
| 375 | ↓4 | 1992 | → | 112 | 16–8 | 66.7% | |
| 376 | ↑77 | 1991 | ↑26 | 87 | 188–74 | 71.8% | |
| 376 | ↓4 | 1991 | → | 91 | 118–55 | 68.2% | |
| 376 | ↓4 | 1991 | → | 128 | 178–80 | 69.0% | |
| 379 | ↓5 | 1990 | → | 116 | 40–16 | 71.4% | |
| 379 | ↓5 | 1990 | → | 126 | 85–32 | 72.6% | |
| 381 | NEW | 1989 | NEW | 134 | 194–94 | 67.4% | |
| 381 | ↑4 | 1989 | ↑2 | 90 | 210–77 | 73.2% | |
| 381 | ↓5 | 1989 | → | 85 | 200–91 | 68.7% | |
| 381 | ↑765 | 1989 | ↑163 | 93 | 42–20 | 67.7% | |
| 381 | ↓5 | 1989 | → | 67 | 243–100 | 70.8% | |
| 381 | ↓5 | 1989 | → | 110 | 47–19 | 71.2% | |
| 381 | ↓5 | 1989 | → | 69 | 199–141 | 58.5% | |
| 381 | ↓5 | 1989 | → | 143 | 19–6 | 76.0% | |
| 381 | ↓5 | 1989 | → | 84 | 78–38 | 67.2% | |
| 390 | ↓7 | 1988 | → | 65 | 1126–594 | 65.5% | |
| 390 | ↓115 | 1988 | ↓46 | 91 | 89–33 | 73.0% | |
| 390 | ↓7 | 1988 | → | 85 | 53–24 | 68.8% | |
| 393 | ↓8 | 1987 | → | 102 | 215–96 | 69.1% | |
| 393 | ↓8 | 1987 | → | 120 | 34–15 | 69.4% | |
| 393 | ↓8 | 1987 | → | 82 | 488–257 | 65.5% | |
| 393 | ↓8 | 1987 | → | 98 | 60–46 | 56.6% | |
| 397 | ↓5 | 1986 | → | 130 | 87–23 | 79.1% | |
| 397 | ↓5 | 1986 | → | 89 | 306–149 | 67.3% | |
| 397 | ↓5 | 1986 | → | 143 | 10–6 | 62.5% | |
| 397 | ↓5 | 1986 | → | 77 | 123–50 | 71.1% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings