Player Ranking
Week of 2026/06/29 – 2026/07/05 (UTC)
5,912 players
Updated 2026/10/12 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 300 | ↓78 | 2025 | ↓37 | 79 | 189–70 | 73.0% | |
| 302 | ↓130 | 2024 | ↓73 | 98 | 222–70 | 76.0% | |
| 302 | ↓33 | 2024 | ↓13 | 73 | 106–53 | 66.7% | |
| 304 | ↑22 | 2023 | ↑13 | 94 | 137–76 | 64.3% | |
| 304 | ↑49 | 2023 | ↑23 | 79 | 148–50 | 74.7% | |
| 306 | ↓4 | 2022 | → | 92 | 229–67 | 77.4% | |
| 307 | ↓3 | 2021 | → | 79 | 587–288 | 67.1% | |
| 307 | ↓3 | 2021 | → | 98 | 225–80 | 73.8% | |
| 307 | ↑94 | 2021 | ↑36 | 77 | 149–64 | 70.0% | |
| 310 | ↓4 | 2020 | → | 84 | 983–486 | 66.9% | |
| 310 | ↑160 | 2020 | ↑58 | 79 | 141–64 | 68.8% | |
| 312 | ↓13 | 2019 | ↓6 | 73 | 272–88 | 75.6% | |
| 312 | ↓5 | 2019 | → | 113 | 34–14 | 70.8% | |
| 314 | ↑94 | 2018 | ↑35 | 61 | 480–249 | 65.8% | |
| 315 | ↓86 | 2017 | ↓41 | 86 | 201–79 | 71.8% | |
| 315 | ↑374 | 2017 | ↑108 | 87 | 46–23 | 66.7% | |
| 317 | ↓4 | 2016 | → | 124 | 111–46 | 70.7% | |
| 317 | ↓4 | 2016 | → | 111 | 390–113 | 77.5% | |
| 317 | ↓4 | 2016 | → | 87 | 46–20 | 69.7% | |
| 320 | ↓32 | 2015 | ↓14 | 89 | 215–83 | 72.1% | |
| 320 | ↓4 | 2015 | → | 148 | 21–6 | 77.8% | |
| 322 | ↓4 | 2014 | → | 84 | 222–131 | 62.9% | |
| 322 | ↓4 | 2014 | → | 143 | 96–29 | 76.8% | |
| 322 | ↓67 | 2014 | ↓29 | 75 | 56–28 | 66.7% | |
| 325 | ↓47 | 2013 | ↓19 | 76 | 145–61 | 70.4% | |
| 326 | ↓1 | 2012 | → | 102 | 92–43 | 68.1% | |
| 326 | ↓78 | 2012 | ↓34 | 91 | 70–38 | 64.8% | |
| 328 | ↓40 | 2011 | ↓18 | 78 | 183–58 | 75.9% | |
| 329 | ↑24 | 2010 | ↑10 | 79 | 58–28 | 67.4% | |
| 330 | ↓1 | 2009 | → | 118 | 54–34 | 61.4% | |
| 330 | ↓1 | 2009 | → | 86 | 49–26 | 65.3% | |
| 330 | ↓1 | 2009 | → | 87 | 185–77 | 70.6% | |
| 333 | ↑4 | 2007 | → | 116 | 42–28 | 60.0% | |
| 333 | ↑33 | 2007 | ↑11 | 77 | 998–351 | 74.0% | |
| 333 | ↓64 | 2007 | ↓30 | 57 | 700–409 | 63.1% | |
| 333 | ↑4 | 2007 | → | 91 | 39–18 | 68.4% | |
| 333 | ↓100 | 2007 | ↓48 | 89 | 81–51 | 61.4% | |
| 333 | ↑4 | 2007 | → | 124 | 21–8 | 72.4% | |
| 333 | ↑72 | 2007 | ↑23 | 84 | 85–35 | 70.8% | |
| 340 | ↑41 | 2006 | ↑17 | 78 | 204–93 | 68.7% | |
| 340 | → | 2006 | → | 149 | 11–4 | 73.3% | |
| 340 | → | 2006 | → | 127 | 31–14 | 68.9% | |
| 343 | ↓129 | 2005 | ↓64 | 89 | 135–46 | 74.6% | |
| 343 | ↓36 | 2005 | ↓14 | 61 | 804–398 | 66.9% | |
| 345 | ↓2 | 2004 | → | 139 | 119–44 | 73.0% | |
| 345 | ↓2 | 2004 | → | 87 | 143–63 | 69.4% | |
| 347 | ↓1 | 2003 | → | 99 | 29–14 | 67.4% | |
| 347 | ↓1 | 2003 | → | 127 | 245–157 | 60.9% | |
| 347 | ↓26 | 2003 | ↓10 | 71 | 222–71 | 75.8% | |
| 350 | ↑217 | 2002 | ↑66 | 82 | 66–27 | 71.0% | |
| 351 | ↑77 | 2001 | ↑25 | 77 | 118–67 | 63.8% | |
| 351 | ↓1 | 2001 | → | 95 | 68–25 | 73.1% | |
| 351 | ↓33 | 2001 | ↓13 | 84 | 109–43 | 71.7% | |
| 351 | ↓30 | 2001 | ↓12 | 78 | 104–55 | 65.4% | |
| 355 | ↑255 | 2000 | ↑72 | 67 | 228–105 | 68.5% | |
| 355 | ↑67 | 2000 | ↑23 | 58 | 164–78 | 67.8% | |
| 357 | ↓50 | 1999 | ↓20 | 91 | 173–67 | 72.1% | |
| 357 | → | 1999 | → | 130 | 19–12 | 61.3% | |
| 359 | → | 1998 | → | 107 | 175–58 | 75.1% | |
| 359 | → | 1998 | → | 69 | 338–204 | 62.4% | |
| 361 | ↑2 | 1997 | → | 60 | 323–212 | 60.4% | |
| 361 | ↑268 | 1997 | ↑74 | 78 | 112–70 | 61.5% | |
| 363 | ↑59 | 1996 | ↑19 | 72 | 200–87 | 69.7% | |
| 363 | ↑3 | 1996 | → | 62 | 312–169 | 64.9% | |
| 363 | ↑3 | 1996 | → | 99 | 90–32 | 73.8% | |
| 363 | ↑3 | 1996 | → | 85 | 119–50 | 70.4% | |
| 367 | ↑5 | 1994 | → | 142 | 47–15 | 75.8% | |
| 367 | ↑5 | 1994 | → | 105 | 104–55 | 65.4% | |
| 367 | ↑14 | 1994 | ↑5 | 81 | 216–79 | 73.2% | |
| 367 | ↑5 | 1994 | → | 139 | 61–31 | 66.3% | |
| 371 | ↑19 | 1993 | ↑5 | 79 | 57–26 | 68.7% | |
| 372 | ↓32 | 1992 | ↓14 | 57 | 264–124 | 68.0% | |
| 372 | ↑43 | 1992 | ↑13 | 93 | 237–80 | 74.8% | |
| 372 | ↑238 | 1992 | ↑64 | 58 | 131–75 | 63.6% | |
| 372 | ↓9 | 1992 | ↓5 | 60 | 194–95 | 67.1% | |
| 372 | ↑3 | 1992 | → | 114 | 16–8 | 66.7% | |
| 377 | ↓1 | 1991 | → | 90 | 188–74 | 71.8% | |
| 377 | ↓1 | 1991 | → | 130 | 178–80 | 69.0% | |
| 377 | ↓120 | 1991 | ↓51 | 98 | 42–18 | 70.0% | |
| 380 | ↓1 | 1990 | → | 118 | 40–16 | 71.4% | |
| 380 | ↓73 | 1990 | ↓29 | 100 | 108–46 | 70.1% | |
| 382 | ↓1 | 1989 | → | 135 | 194–94 | 67.4% | |
| 382 | ↑94 | 1989 | ↑29 | 80 | 717–407 | 63.8% | |
| 382 | ↓1 | 1989 | → | 96 | 42–20 | 67.7% | |
| 382 | ↓1 | 1989 | → | 144 | 19–6 | 76.0% | |
| 382 | ↑15 | 1989 | ↑3 | 72 | 128–52 | 71.1% | |
| 387 | ↓90 | 1988 | ↓38 | 74 | 502–265 | 65.4% | |
| 387 | ↑3 | 1988 | → | 69 | 1126–594 | 65.5% | |
| 389 | ↑4 | 1987 | → | 104 | 215–96 | 69.1% | |
| 389 | ↑4 | 1987 | → | 85 | 488–257 | 65.5% | |
| 391 | ↑17 | 1986 | ↑3 | 90 | 78–25 | 75.7% | |
| 391 | ↑98 | 1986 | ↑29 | 81 | 116–49 | 70.3% | |
| 391 | ↑169 | 1986 | ↑49 | 58 | 112–58 | 65.9% | |
| 391 | ↑6 | 1986 | → | 145 | 10–6 | 62.5% | |
| 391 | ↓70 | 1986 | ↓27 | 99 | 34–15 | 69.4% | |
| 396 | ↓3 | 1985 | ↓2 | 97 | 40–17 | 70.2% | |
| 396 | ↑5 | 1985 | → | 81 | 230–92 | 71.4% | |
| 396 | ↑50 | 1985 | ↑16 | 58 | 445–236 | 65.3% | |
| 396 | ↑5 | 1985 | → | 107 | 79–38 | 67.5% | |
| 400 | ↑5 | 1984 | → | 120 | 21–11 | 65.6% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings