Player Ranking
Week of 2026/07/06 – 2026/07/12 (UTC)
5,793 players
Updated 2026/10/12 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | ↓111 | 2022 | ↓60 | 91 | 133–50 | 72.7% | |
| 301 | ↑5 | 2022 | → | 95 | 229–67 | 77.4% | |
| 303 | ↑4 | 2021 | → | 100 | 225–80 | 73.8% | |
| 303 | ↑4 | 2021 | → | 80 | 149–64 | 70.0% | |
| 305 | ↑5 | 2020 | → | 86 | 983–486 | 66.9% | |
| 305 | ↑5 | 2020 | → | 82 | 141–64 | 68.8% | |
| 307 | ↑5 | 2019 | → | 76 | 272–88 | 75.6% | |
| 307 | ↑5 | 2019 | → | 115 | 34–14 | 70.8% | |
| 309 | ↓59 | 2018 | ↓27 | 55 | 872–591 | 59.6% | |
| 309 | ↑178 | 2018 | ↑59 | 68 | 286–114 | 71.5% | |
| 309 | ↓26 | 2018 | ↓14 | 59 | 494–299 | 62.3% | |
| 309 | ↑63 | 2018 | ↑26 | 83 | 245–81 | 75.2% | |
| 313 | ↑2 | 2017 | → | 89 | 201–79 | 71.8% | |
| 313 | ↑2 | 2017 | → | 90 | 46–23 | 66.7% | |
| 315 | ↑57 | 2016 | ↑24 | 57 | 269–126 | 68.1% | |
| 315 | ↑2 | 2016 | → | 126 | 111–46 | 70.7% | |
| 315 | ↑2 | 2016 | → | 113 | 390–113 | 77.5% | |
| 315 | ↑2 | 2016 | → | 89 | 46–20 | 69.7% | |
| 319 | ↑1 | 2015 | → | 92 | 215–83 | 72.1% | |
| 320 | ↑2 | 2014 | → | 87 | 222–131 | 62.9% | |
| 320 | ↑2 | 2014 | → | 144 | 96–29 | 76.8% | |
| 320 | ↑2 | 2014 | → | 78 | 56–28 | 66.7% | |
| 323 | ↑248 | 2013 | ↑76 | 76 | 333–233 | 58.8% | |
| 323 | ↑2 | 2013 | → | 79 | 145–61 | 70.4% | |
| 325 | ↑144 | 2012 | ↑49 | 74 | 156–76 | 67.2% | |
| 325 | ↓70 | 2012 | ↓32 | 73 | 215–80 | 72.9% | |
| 325 | ↑1 | 2012 | → | 105 | 92–43 | 68.1% | |
| 325 | ↑1 | 2012 | → | 94 | 70–38 | 64.8% | |
| 329 | ↓1 | 2011 | → | 81 | 183–58 | 75.9% | |
| 330 | → | 2009 | → | 120 | 54–34 | 61.4% | |
| 330 | → | 2009 | → | 89 | 49–26 | 65.3% | |
| 330 | → | 2009 | → | 90 | 185–77 | 70.6% | |
| 333 | → | 2007 | → | 118 | 42–28 | 60.0% | |
| 333 | → | 2007 | → | 80 | 998–351 | 74.0% | |
| 333 | ↓44 | 2007 | ↓22 | 62 | 371–209 | 64.0% | |
| 333 | → | 2007 | → | 94 | 39–18 | 68.4% | |
| 333 | → | 2007 | → | 92 | 81–51 | 61.4% | |
| 333 | → | 2007 | → | 87 | 85–35 | 70.8% | |
| 339 | ↑1 | 2006 | → | 81 | 204–93 | 68.7% | |
| 339 | ↑1 | 2006 | → | 128 | 31–14 | 68.9% | |
| 341 | ↑2 | 2005 | → | 91 | 135–46 | 74.6% | |
| 341 | ↑119 | 2005 | ↑40 | 53 | 324–246 | 56.8% | |
| 343 | ↑2 | 2004 | → | 140 | 119–44 | 73.0% | |
| 343 | ↑2 | 2004 | → | 90 | 143–63 | 69.4% | |
| 345 | ↑2 | 2003 | → | 101 | 29–14 | 67.4% | |
| 345 | ↑2 | 2003 | → | 129 | 245–157 | 60.9% | |
| 347 | ↓45 | 2002 | ↓22 | 92 | 224–72 | 75.7% | |
| 347 | ↑3 | 2002 | → | 84 | 66–27 | 71.0% | |
| 347 | ↑8 | 2002 | ↑2 | 58 | 171–80 | 68.1% | |
| 350 | ↑1 | 2001 | → | 80 | 118–67 | 63.8% | |
| 350 | ↑1 | 2001 | → | 97 | 68–25 | 73.1% | |
| 350 | ↑1 | 2001 | → | 87 | 109–43 | 71.7% | |
| 350 | ↑1 | 2001 | → | 81 | 104–55 | 65.4% | |
| 354 | ↑1 | 2000 | → | 70 | 228–105 | 68.5% | |
| 355 | ↓48 | 1999 | ↓22 | 72 | 594–292 | 67.0% | |
| 355 | ↑2 | 1999 | → | 93 | 173–67 | 72.1% | |
| 355 | ↑2 | 1999 | → | 132 | 19–12 | 61.3% | |
| 358 | ↑1 | 1998 | → | 109 | 175–58 | 75.1% | |
| 358 | ↑1 | 1998 | → | 72 | 338–204 | 62.4% | |
| 360 | ↑3 | 1996 | → | 76 | 200–87 | 69.7% | |
| 360 | ↓83 | 1996 | ↓38 | 72 | 63–32 | 66.3% | |
| 360 | ↑151 | 1996 | ↑43 | 68 | 215–88 | 71.0% | |
| 360 | ↑3 | 1996 | → | 66 | 312–169 | 64.9% | |
| 360 | ↑3 | 1996 | → | 101 | 90–32 | 73.8% | |
| 360 | ↑3 | 1996 | → | 88 | 119–50 | 70.4% | |
| 366 | ↓70 | 1995 | ↓31 | 80 | 161–77 | 67.6% | |
| 367 | → | 1994 | → | 143 | 47–15 | 75.8% | |
| 367 | → | 1994 | → | 107 | 104–55 | 65.4% | |
| 367 | → | 1994 | → | 84 | 216–79 | 73.2% | |
| 367 | → | 1994 | → | 141 | 61–31 | 66.3% | |
| 371 | → | 1993 | → | 82 | 57–26 | 68.7% | |
| 372 | → | 1992 | → | 64 | 194–95 | 67.1% | |
| 373 | ↑4 | 1991 | → | 92 | 188–74 | 71.8% | |
| 373 | ↑4 | 1991 | → | 131 | 178–80 | 69.0% | |
| 373 | ↑4 | 1991 | → | 100 | 42–18 | 70.0% | |
| 376 | ↑4 | 1990 | → | 120 | 40–16 | 71.4% | |
| 376 | ↑4 | 1990 | → | 103 | 108–46 | 70.1% | |
| 378 | ↑4 | 1989 | → | 137 | 194–94 | 67.4% | |
| 378 | ↑4 | 1989 | → | 82 | 717–407 | 63.8% | |
| 378 | ↑4 | 1989 | → | 146 | 19–6 | 76.0% | |
| 378 | ↑4 | 1989 | → | 76 | 128–52 | 71.1% | |
| 382 | ↑5 | 1988 | → | 77 | 502–265 | 65.4% | |
| 382 | ↑5 | 1988 | → | 72 | 1126–594 | 65.5% | |
| 382 | ↓10 | 1988 | ↓4 | 60 | 135–76 | 64.0% | |
| 385 | ↑4 | 1987 | → | 107 | 215–96 | 69.1% | |
| 385 | ↑4 | 1987 | → | 88 | 488–257 | 65.5% | |
| 387 | ↑4 | 1986 | → | 93 | 78–25 | 75.7% | |
| 387 | ↑4 | 1986 | → | 84 | 116–49 | 70.3% | |
| 387 | ↑4 | 1986 | → | 62 | 112–58 | 65.9% | |
| 387 | ↑4 | 1986 | → | 147 | 10–6 | 62.5% | |
| 387 | ↑4 | 1986 | → | 101 | 34–15 | 69.4% | |
| 392 | ↑4 | 1985 | → | 99 | 40–17 | 70.2% | |
| 392 | ↑4 | 1985 | → | 84 | 230–92 | 71.4% | |
| 392 | ↑13 | 1985 | ↑3 | 66 | 337–140 | 70.6% | |
| 392 | ↑4 | 1985 | → | 109 | 79–38 | 67.5% | |
| 396 | ↑4 | 1984 | → | 122 | 21–11 | 65.6% | |
| 396 | ↑4 | 1984 | → | 96 | 68–28 | 70.8% | |
| 398 | ↑4 | 1983 | → | 87 | 125–57 | 68.7% | |
| 398 | ↑4 | 1983 | → | 81 | 165–58 | 74.0% | |
| 398 | ↑4 | 1983 | → | 99 | 47–25 | 65.3% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings