Player Ranking
Week of 2026/07/13 – 2026/07/19 (UTC)
5,906 players
Updated 2026/10/12 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 300 | ↑43 | 2023 | ↑19 | 79 | 148–65 | 69.5% | |
| 300 | ↓1 | 2023 | → | 85 | 148–50 | 74.7% | |
| 300 | ↓57 | 2023 | ↓24 | 54 | 419–190 | 68.8% | |
| 304 | ↓3 | 2022 | → | 93 | 133–50 | 72.7% | |
| 304 | ↑41 | 2022 | ↑19 | 91 | 33–16 | 67.3% | |
| 304 | ↓65 | 2022 | ↓27 | 82 | 250–91 | 73.3% | |
| 304 | ↑68 | 2022 | ↑30 | 61 | 200–97 | 67.3% | |
| 308 | ↓5 | 2021 | → | 83 | 149–64 | 70.0% | |
| 309 | ↓4 | 2020 | → | 85 | 141–64 | 68.8% | |
| 310 | ↓3 | 2019 | → | 118 | 34–14 | 70.8% | |
| 310 | ↑82 | 2019 | ↑34 | 74 | 236–94 | 71.5% | |
| 310 | ↑255 | 2019 | ↑81 | 69 | 36–20 | 64.3% | |
| 313 | ↓4 | 2018 | → | 72 | 286–114 | 71.5% | |
| 313 | ↓4 | 2018 | → | 86 | 245–81 | 75.2% | |
| 315 | ↓2 | 2017 | → | 93 | 46–23 | 66.7% | |
| 316 | ↓1 | 2016 | → | 128 | 111–46 | 70.7% | |
| 316 | ↓15 | 2016 | ↓6 | 86 | 234–69 | 77.2% | |
| 318 | ↑1 | 2015 | → | 94 | 215–83 | 72.1% | |
| 318 | ↓29 | 2015 | ↓13 | 59 | 272–145 | 65.2% | |
| 318 | ↑29 | 2015 | ↑13 | 59 | 175–82 | 68.1% | |
| 321 | ↓1 | 2014 | → | 146 | 96–29 | 76.8% | |
| 321 | ↑1069 | 2014 | ↑218 | 111 | 52–33 | 61.2% | |
| 321 | ↓1 | 2014 | → | 81 | 56–28 | 66.7% | |
| 324 | ↓1 | 2013 | → | 82 | 145–61 | 70.4% | |
| 324 | ↑467 | 2013 | ↑124 | 97 | 52–23 | 69.3% | |
| 326 | ↓1 | 2012 | → | 77 | 156–76 | 67.2% | |
| 326 | ↓1 | 2012 | → | 77 | 215–80 | 72.9% | |
| 326 | ↓1 | 2012 | → | 107 | 92–43 | 68.1% | |
| 329 | ↓4 | 2011 | ↓1 | 86 | 73–40 | 64.6% | |
| 330 | ↓117 | 2010 | ↓55 | 86 | 264–103 | 71.9% | |
| 330 | ↓49 | 2010 | ↓21 | 69 | 197–109 | 64.4% | |
| 332 | ↓2 | 2009 | → | 122 | 54–34 | 61.4% | |
| 332 | ↓2 | 2009 | → | 91 | 49–26 | 65.3% | |
| 332 | ↓2 | 2009 | → | 93 | 185–77 | 70.6% | |
| 335 | ↑20 | 2008 | ↑9 | 64 | 603–296 | 67.1% | |
| 336 | ↓3 | 2007 | → | 120 | 42–28 | 60.0% | |
| 336 | ↓3 | 2007 | → | 83 | 998–351 | 74.0% | |
| 336 | ↑168 | 2007 | ↑52 | 79 | 268–108 | 71.3% | |
| 336 | ↓3 | 2007 | → | 95 | 81–51 | 61.4% | |
| 336 | ↓3 | 2007 | → | 90 | 85–35 | 70.8% | |
| 341 | ↓2 | 2006 | → | 84 | 204–93 | 68.7% | |
| 341 | ↑136 | 2006 | ↑45 | 93 | 124–40 | 75.6% | |
| 341 | ↓2 | 2006 | → | 130 | 31–14 | 68.9% | |
| 344 | ↓3 | 2005 | → | 94 | 135–46 | 74.6% | |
| 344 | ↑6 | 2005 | ↑4 | 74 | 123–69 | 64.1% | |
| 344 | ↑376 | 2005 | ↑101 | 95 | 61–46 | 57.0% | |
| 344 | ↓3 | 2005 | → | 50 | 340–252 | 57.4% | |
| 348 | ↓5 | 2004 | → | 142 | 119–44 | 73.0% | |
| 348 | ↑207 | 2004 | ↑63 | 79 | 164–91 | 64.3% | |
| 350 | ↓131 | 2003 | ↓56 | 94 | 170–67 | 71.7% | |
| 350 | ↓5 | 2003 | → | 131 | 245–157 | 60.9% | |
| 350 | ↓61 | 2003 | ↓25 | 110 | 21–12 | 63.6% | |
| 353 | ↓91 | 2002 | ↓38 | 67 | 379–247 | 60.5% | |
| 353 | ↓6 | 2002 | → | 87 | 66–27 | 71.0% | |
| 355 | ↓5 | 2001 | → | 84 | 104–55 | 65.4% | |
| 356 | ↓43 | 2000 | ↓17 | 82 | 206–81 | 71.8% | |
| 356 | ↓41 | 2000 | ↓16 | 56 | 277–130 | 68.1% | |
| 356 | ↓47 | 2000 | ↓18 | 58 | 500–303 | 62.3% | |
| 356 | ↓2 | 2000 | → | 74 | 228–105 | 68.5% | |
| 360 | → | 1999 | ↑3 | 71 | 205–89 | 69.7% | |
| 360 | ↓5 | 1999 | → | 96 | 173–67 | 72.1% | |
| 360 | ↑62 | 1999 | ↑24 | 74 | 117–73 | 61.6% | |
| 360 | ↓5 | 1999 | → | 134 | 19–12 | 61.3% | |
| 364 | ↓6 | 1998 | → | 111 | 175–58 | 75.1% | |
| 364 | ↑43 | 1998 | ↑18 | 68 | 118–58 | 67.0% | |
| 366 | ↓6 | 1996 | → | 75 | 63–32 | 66.3% | |
| 366 | ↓6 | 1996 | → | 70 | 312–169 | 64.9% | |
| 368 | NEW | 1995 | NEW | 112 | 22–10 | 68.8% | |
| 368 | ↓2 | 1995 | → | 83 | 161–77 | 67.6% | |
| 370 | ↓3 | 1994 | → | 145 | 47–15 | 75.8% | |
| 370 | ↓3 | 1994 | → | 87 | 216–79 | 73.2% | |
| 370 | ↓3 | 1994 | → | 143 | 61–31 | 66.3% | |
| 370 | ↑248 | 1994 | ↑68 | 63 | 872–645 | 57.5% | |
| 374 | ↓54 | 1993 | ↓21 | 72 | 233–137 | 63.0% | |
| 374 | NEW | 1993 | NEW | 124 | 49–9 | 84.5% | |
| 374 | ↑142 | 1993 | ↑42 | 73 | 95–54 | 63.8% | |
| 374 | ↑27 | 1993 | ↑11 | 91 | 80–44 | 64.5% | |
| 374 | ↓3 | 1993 | → | 85 | 57–26 | 68.7% | |
| 379 | ↓74 | 1992 | ↓28 | 83 | 986–488 | 66.9% | |
| 379 | ↑69 | 1992 | ↑23 | 97 | 23–10 | 69.7% | |
| 381 | ↓8 | 1991 | → | 95 | 188–74 | 71.8% | |
| 381 | ↓8 | 1991 | → | 133 | 178–80 | 69.0% | |
| 381 | ↓8 | 1991 | → | 102 | 42–18 | 70.0% | |
| 384 | ↓8 | 1990 | → | 122 | 40–16 | 71.4% | |
| 385 | ↓7 | 1989 | → | 85 | 717–407 | 63.8% | |
| 385 | ↓7 | 1989 | → | 148 | 19–6 | 76.0% | |
| 385 | ↓7 | 1989 | → | 79 | 128–52 | 71.1% | |
| 388 | ↓3 | 1987 | → | 109 | 215–96 | 69.1% | |
| 388 | ↓162 | 1987 | ↓69 | 71 | 230–74 | 75.7% | |
| 388 | ↑63 | 1987 | ↑19 | 78 | 275–147 | 65.2% | |
| 388 | ↑102 | 1987 | ↑30 | 55 | 237–140 | 62.9% | |
| 392 | ↓5 | 1986 | → | 95 | 78–25 | 75.7% | |
| 392 | ↑205 | 1986 | ↑54 | 72 | 171–78 | 68.7% | |
| 392 | ↓5 | 1986 | → | 66 | 112–58 | 65.9% | |
| 392 | ↓5 | 1986 | → | 104 | 34–15 | 69.4% | |
| 392 | ↑114 | 1986 | ↑32 | 85 | 75–36 | 67.6% | |
| 397 | ↓68 | 1985 | ↓26 | 77 | 187–60 | 75.7% | |
| 397 | ↓5 | 1985 | → | 102 | 40–17 | 70.2% | |
| 397 | ↓5 | 1985 | → | 111 | 79–38 | 67.5% | |
| 397 | ↑1283 | 1985 | ↑227 | 96 | 15–6 | 71.4% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings