Player Ranking
Week of 2026/07/20 – 2026/07/26 (UTC)
5,855 players
Updated 2026/10/12 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 300 | ↓3 | 2025 | → | 88 | 189–70 | 73.0% | |
| 300 | ↑26 | 2025 | ↑13 | 73 | 218–82 | 72.7% | |
| 303 | ↓4 | 2024 | → | 82 | 106–53 | 66.7% | |
| 304 | ↑93 | 2023 | ↑38 | 74 | 193–60 | 76.3% | |
| 304 | ↓4 | 2023 | → | 82 | 148–65 | 69.5% | |
| 304 | ↓4 | 2023 | → | 88 | 148–50 | 74.7% | |
| 307 | ↑63 | 2022 | ↑28 | 80 | 219–81 | 73.0% | |
| 307 | ↓3 | 2022 | → | 93 | 33–16 | 67.3% | |
| 309 | ↓1 | 2021 | → | 86 | 149–64 | 70.0% | |
| 309 | ↑41 | 2021 | ↑18 | 81 | 175–69 | 71.7% | |
| 311 | ↑148 | 2020 | ↑53 | 64 | 138–69 | 66.7% | |
| 312 | ↓2 | 2019 | → | 120 | 34–14 | 70.8% | |
| 312 | ↓2 | 2019 | → | 73 | 36–20 | 64.3% | |
| 314 | ↓1 | 2018 | → | 75 | 286–114 | 71.5% | |
| 315 | → | 2017 | → | 95 | 46–23 | 66.7% | |
| 315 | ↓165 | 2017 | ↓90 | 110 | 21–8 | 72.4% | |
| 317 | ↓1 | 2016 | → | 130 | 111–46 | 70.7% | |
| 317 | ↓1 | 2016 | → | 89 | 234–69 | 77.2% | |
| 319 | ↓1 | 2015 | → | 97 | 215–83 | 72.1% | |
| 319 | ↓1 | 2015 | → | 63 | 175–82 | 68.1% | |
| 321 | → | 2014 | → | 148 | 96–29 | 76.8% | |
| 321 | → | 2014 | → | 113 | 52–33 | 61.2% | |
| 321 | → | 2014 | → | 84 | 56–28 | 66.7% | |
| 324 | ↓73 | 2013 | ↓34 | 85 | 156–57 | 73.2% | |
| 324 | ↑196 | 2013 | ↑61 | 73 | 115–58 | 66.5% | |
| 324 | → | 2013 | → | 85 | 145–61 | 70.4% | |
| 324 | → | 2013 | → | 99 | 52–23 | 69.3% | |
| 328 | ↓2 | 2012 | → | 109 | 92–43 | 68.1% | |
| 329 | → | 2011 | → | 88 | 73–40 | 64.6% | |
| 330 | ↓60 | 2010 | ↓27 | 65 | 245–119 | 67.3% | |
| 331 | ↑1 | 2009 | → | 124 | 54–34 | 61.4% | |
| 331 | ↑1 | 2009 | → | 95 | 185–77 | 70.6% | |
| 333 | ↑2 | 2008 | → | 68 | 603–296 | 67.1% | |
| 334 | ↑2 | 2007 | → | 122 | 42–28 | 60.0% | |
| 334 | ↑2 | 2007 | → | 86 | 998–351 | 74.0% | |
| 334 | ↑2 | 2007 | → | 82 | 268–108 | 71.3% | |
| 334 | ↓34 | 2007 | ↓16 | 54 | 425–194 | 68.7% | |
| 334 | ↑2 | 2007 | → | 97 | 81–51 | 61.4% | |
| 334 | ↑2 | 2007 | → | 92 | 85–35 | 70.8% | |
| 340 | ↑1 | 2006 | → | 95 | 124–40 | 75.6% | |
| 340 | ↑1 | 2006 | → | 132 | 31–14 | 68.9% | |
| 342 | ↑2 | 2005 | → | 97 | 135–46 | 74.6% | |
| 342 | ↑26 | 2005 | ↑10 | 78 | 165–79 | 67.6% | |
| 342 | ↑2 | 2005 | → | 77 | 123–69 | 64.1% | |
| 342 | ↑2 | 2005 | → | 97 | 61–46 | 57.0% | |
| 346 | ↓20 | 2004 | ↓8 | 75 | 157–78 | 66.8% | |
| 346 | ↑2 | 2004 | → | 82 | 164–91 | 64.3% | |
| 348 | ↑2 | 2003 | → | 112 | 21–12 | 63.6% | |
| 349 | ↑103 | 2002 | ↑34 | 89 | 230–84 | 73.2% | |
| 349 | ↑7 | 2002 | ↑2 | 58 | 280–132 | 68.0% | |
| 349 | ↑4 | 2002 | → | 90 | 66–27 | 71.0% | |
| 352 | ↓87 | 2001 | ↓38 | 79 | 102–37 | 73.4% | |
| 352 | ↑3 | 2001 | → | 87 | 104–55 | 65.4% | |
| 354 | ↑2 | 2000 | → | 85 | 206–81 | 71.8% | |
| 355 | ↑5 | 1999 | → | 98 | 173–67 | 72.1% | |
| 355 | ↑5 | 1999 | → | 136 | 19–12 | 61.3% | |
| 357 | ↑7 | 1998 | → | 113 | 175–58 | 75.1% | |
| 357 | ↑7 | 1998 | → | 72 | 118–58 | 67.0% | |
| 359 | ↑7 | 1996 | → | 78 | 63–32 | 66.3% | |
| 359 | ↑7 | 1996 | → | 73 | 312–169 | 64.9% | |
| 361 | ↑7 | 1995 | → | 114 | 22–10 | 68.8% | |
| 361 | ↓171 | 1995 | ↓86 | 104 | 458–271 | 62.8% | |
| 361 | ↓31 | 1995 | ↓15 | 65 | 203–113 | 64.2% | |
| 361 | ↓81 | 1995 | ↓37 | 114 | 35–13 | 72.9% | |
| 365 | ↑5 | 1994 | → | 147 | 47–15 | 75.8% | |
| 365 | ↑5 | 1994 | → | 144 | 61–31 | 66.3% | |
| 365 | ↑5 | 1994 | → | 67 | 872–645 | 57.5% | |
| 368 | ↑6 | 1993 | → | 75 | 233–137 | 63.0% | |
| 368 | ↑6 | 1993 | → | 126 | 49–9 | 84.5% | |
| 368 | ↑6 | 1993 | → | 93 | 80–44 | 64.5% | |
| 368 | ↑6 | 1993 | → | 88 | 57–26 | 68.7% | |
| 372 | ↑7 | 1992 | → | 85 | 986–488 | 66.9% | |
| 372 | ↑148 | 1992 | ↑40 | 55 | 496–208 | 70.5% | |
| 372 | ↑7 | 1992 | → | 100 | 23–10 | 69.7% | |
| 372 | ↑137 | 1992 | ↑37 | 67 | 70–30 | 70.0% | |
| 376 | ↑5 | 1991 | → | 97 | 188–74 | 71.8% | |
| 376 | ↑5 | 1991 | → | 105 | 42–18 | 70.0% | |
| 378 | ↓37 | 1990 | ↓16 | 80 | 206–95 | 68.4% | |
| 378 | ↑6 | 1990 | → | 124 | 40–16 | 71.4% | |
| 378 | ↓74 | 1990 | ↓32 | 80 | 251–93 | 73.0% | |
| 381 | ↑4 | 1989 | → | 88 | 717–407 | 63.8% | |
| 381 | ↑4 | 1989 | → | 149 | 19–6 | 76.0% | |
| 381 | ↑4 | 1989 | → | 82 | 128–52 | 71.1% | |
| 384 | ↑4 | 1987 | → | 111 | 215–96 | 69.1% | |
| 384 | ↓52 | 1987 | ↓22 | 89 | 51–27 | 65.4% | |
| 384 | ↑4 | 1987 | → | 74 | 230–74 | 75.7% | |
| 384 | ↑4 | 1987 | → | 81 | 275–147 | 65.2% | |
| 384 | ↓24 | 1987 | ↓12 | 73 | 120–75 | 61.5% | |
| 389 | ↑3 | 1986 | → | 98 | 78–25 | 75.7% | |
| 389 | ↑423 | 1986 | ↑100 | 101 | 55–30 | 64.7% | |
| 389 | ↑3 | 1986 | → | 69 | 112–58 | 65.9% | |
| 389 | ↑3 | 1986 | → | 106 | 34–15 | 69.4% | |
| 389 | ↑3 | 1986 | → | 88 | 75–36 | 67.6% | |
| 394 | ↑3 | 1985 | → | 104 | 40–17 | 70.2% | |
| 394 | ↑3 | 1985 | → | 113 | 79–38 | 67.5% | |
| 394 | ↑3 | 1985 | → | 99 | 15–6 | 71.4% | |
| 397 | ↑4 | 1984 | → | 126 | 21–11 | 65.6% | |
| 398 | ↑9 | 1983 | ↑1 | 74 | 152–69 | 68.8% | |
| 398 | ↑4 | 1983 | → | 92 | 125–57 | 68.7% | |
| 398 | ↑4 | 1983 | → | 87 | 165–58 | 74.0% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings