Player Ranking
Week of 2026/07/27 – 2026/08/02 (UTC)
5,783 players
Updated 2026/10/12 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | ↑3 | 2023 | → | 78 | 193–60 | 76.3% | |
| 301 | ↑3 | 2023 | → | 80 | 152–52 | 74.5% | |
| 303 | ↑4 | 2022 | → | 83 | 219–81 | 73.0% | |
| 303 | ↑4 | 2022 | → | 96 | 33–16 | 67.3% | |
| 305 | ↑4 | 2021 | → | 84 | 175–69 | 71.7% | |
| 306 | ↓52 | 2020 | ↓24 | 80 | 145–51 | 74.0% | |
| 306 | ↓13 | 2020 | ↓7 | 61 | 998–591 | 62.8% | |
| 306 | ↑5 | 2020 | → | 68 | 138–69 | 66.7% | |
| 309 | ↑3 | 2019 | → | 122 | 34–14 | 70.8% | |
| 309 | ↑3 | 2019 | → | 76 | 36–20 | 64.3% | |
| 311 | ↓15 | 2018 | ↓8 | 70 | 134–56 | 70.5% | |
| 311 | ↑3 | 2018 | → | 78 | 286–114 | 71.5% | |
| 313 | ↑2 | 2017 | → | 98 | 46–23 | 66.7% | |
| 313 | ↑2 | 2017 | → | 112 | 21–8 | 72.4% | |
| 315 | ↑2 | 2016 | → | 132 | 111–46 | 70.7% | |
| 315 | ↑2 | 2016 | → | 92 | 234–69 | 77.2% | |
| 317 | ↑2 | 2015 | → | 99 | 215–83 | 72.1% | |
| 318 | ↓71 | 2014 | ↓34 | 66 | 227–93 | 70.9% | |
| 318 | ↑3 | 2014 | → | 115 | 52–33 | 61.2% | |
| 318 | ↑3 | 2014 | → | 87 | 56–28 | 66.7% | |
| 321 | ↑3 | 2013 | → | 87 | 156–57 | 73.2% | |
| 321 | ↑3 | 2013 | → | 76 | 115–58 | 66.5% | |
| 321 | ↑3 | 2013 | → | 102 | 52–23 | 69.3% | |
| 324 | ↑4 | 2012 | → | 111 | 92–43 | 68.1% | |
| 324 | ↓40 | 2012 | ↓19 | 84 | 153–59 | 72.2% | |
| 326 | ↑3 | 2011 | → | 91 | 73–40 | 64.6% | |
| 326 | ↓76 | 2011 | ↓34 | 87 | 46–18 | 71.9% | |
| 328 | ↑2 | 2010 | → | 68 | 245–119 | 67.3% | |
| 328 | ↑6 | 2010 | ↑3 | 75 | 273–110 | 71.3% | |
| 330 | ↑1 | 2009 | → | 126 | 54–34 | 61.4% | |
| 330 | ↑1 | 2009 | → | 98 | 185–77 | 70.6% | |
| 330 | ↓42 | 2009 | ↓20 | 66 | 239–109 | 68.7% | |
| 333 | → | 2008 | → | 72 | 603–296 | 67.1% | |
| 333 | ↑117 | 2008 | ↑40 | 83 | 344–128 | 72.9% | |
| 333 | ↑1 | 2008 | ↑1 | 81 | 90–37 | 70.9% | |
| 336 | ↓2 | 2007 | → | 124 | 42–28 | 60.0% | |
| 336 | ↓2 | 2007 | → | 58 | 425–194 | 68.7% | |
| 338 | ↓50 | 2006 | ↓23 | 81 | 209–79 | 72.6% | |
| 338 | ↑2 | 2006 | → | 98 | 124–40 | 75.6% | |
| 338 | ↑2 | 2006 | → | 134 | 31–14 | 68.9% | |
| 341 | ↑1 | 2005 | → | 99 | 135–46 | 74.6% | |
| 341 | ↑1 | 2005 | → | 81 | 165–79 | 67.6% | |
| 341 | ↑97 | 2005 | ↑34 | 62 | 353–211 | 62.6% | |
| 341 | ↑1 | 2005 | → | 100 | 61–46 | 57.0% | |
| 345 | ↑1 | 2004 | → | 78 | 157–78 | 66.8% | |
| 345 | ↓91 | 2004 | ↓40 | 91 | 196–66 | 74.8% | |
| 345 | ↑1 | 2004 | → | 85 | 164–91 | 64.3% | |
| 348 | → | 2003 | → | 114 | 21–12 | 63.6% | |
| 349 | → | 2002 | → | 92 | 230–84 | 73.2% | |
| 349 | → | 2002 | → | 62 | 280–132 | 68.0% | |
| 349 | → | 2002 | → | 93 | 66–27 | 71.0% | |
| 352 | ↓10 | 2001 | ↓4 | 73 | 126–71 | 64.0% | |
| 352 | → | 2001 | → | 82 | 102–37 | 73.4% | |
| 352 | → | 2001 | → | 90 | 104–55 | 65.4% | |
| 355 | ↓1 | 2000 | → | 88 | 206–81 | 71.8% | |
| 356 | ↓1 | 1999 | → | 101 | 173–67 | 72.1% | |
| 356 | ↓1 | 1999 | → | 137 | 19–12 | 61.3% | |
| 356 | ↓102 | 1999 | ↓45 | 82 | 96–34 | 73.8% | |
| 359 | ↓2 | 1998 | → | 115 | 175–58 | 75.1% | |
| 360 | ↓80 | 1997 | ↓35 | 52 | 906–602 | 60.1% | |
| 361 | ↓2 | 1996 | → | 81 | 63–32 | 66.3% | |
| 361 | ↓2 | 1996 | → | 76 | 312–169 | 64.9% | |
| 363 | ↓2 | 1995 | → | 116 | 22–10 | 68.8% | |
| 363 | ↓2 | 1995 | → | 106 | 458–271 | 62.8% | |
| 363 | ↓2 | 1995 | → | 68 | 203–113 | 64.2% | |
| 363 | ↓2 | 1995 | → | 117 | 35–13 | 72.9% | |
| 367 | ↓2 | 1994 | → | 148 | 47–15 | 75.8% | |
| 367 | ↓2 | 1994 | → | 146 | 61–31 | 66.3% | |
| 369 | ↓1 | 1993 | → | 78 | 233–137 | 63.0% | |
| 369 | ↓1 | 1993 | → | 128 | 49–9 | 84.5% | |
| 369 | ↓1 | 1993 | → | 96 | 80–44 | 64.5% | |
| 369 | ↑3 | 1993 | ↑1 | 66 | 74–32 | 69.8% | |
| 373 | ↓1 | 1992 | → | 88 | 986–488 | 66.9% | |
| 373 | ↓1 | 1992 | → | 59 | 496–208 | 70.5% | |
| 373 | ↓1 | 1992 | → | 102 | 23–10 | 69.7% | |
| 376 | → | 1991 | → | 100 | 188–74 | 71.8% | |
| 376 | → | 1991 | → | 107 | 42–18 | 70.0% | |
| 378 | → | 1990 | → | 83 | 206–95 | 68.4% | |
| 378 | → | 1990 | → | 126 | 40–16 | 71.4% | |
| 378 | → | 1990 | → | 83 | 251–93 | 73.0% | |
| 378 | ↓44 | 1990 | ↓17 | 89 | 83–53 | 61.0% | |
| 378 | ↓82 | 1990 | ↓36 | 85 | 83–31 | 72.8% | |
| 383 | ↓2 | 1989 | → | 91 | 717–407 | 63.8% | |
| 383 | ↑15 | 1989 | ↑6 | 79 | 168–60 | 73.7% | |
| 383 | ↓80 | 1989 | ↓35 | 79 | 109–55 | 66.5% | |
| 386 | ↑60 | 1988 | ↑19 | 89 | 69–24 | 74.2% | |
| 387 | ↓3 | 1987 | → | 113 | 215–96 | 69.1% | |
| 387 | ↑90 | 1987 | ↑25 | 60 | 541–193 | 73.7% | |
| 387 | ↓3 | 1987 | → | 92 | 51–27 | 65.4% | |
| 387 | ↓3 | 1987 | → | 77 | 230–74 | 75.7% | |
| 387 | ↓3 | 1987 | → | 84 | 275–147 | 65.2% | |
| 392 | ↓3 | 1986 | → | 103 | 55–30 | 64.7% | |
| 392 | ↓3 | 1986 | → | 73 | 112–58 | 65.9% | |
| 392 | ↓3 | 1986 | → | 91 | 75–36 | 67.6% | |
| 395 | ↓1 | 1985 | → | 106 | 40–17 | 70.2% | |
| 395 | ↓91 | 1985 | ↓38 | 81 | 151–67 | 69.3% | |
| 395 | ↑211 | 1985 | ↑56 | 91 | 76–40 | 65.5% | |
| 395 | ↓1 | 1985 | → | 115 | 79–38 | 67.5% | |
| 395 | ↓1 | 1985 | → | 101 | 15–6 | 71.4% | |
| 400 | ↑50 | 1984 | ↑16 | 88 | 53–26 | 67.1% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings