Player Ranking
Week of 2026/08/03 – 2026/08/09 (UTC)
5,673 players
Updated 2026/10/12 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | → | 2023 | → | 81 | 193–60 | 76.3% | |
| 301 | → | 2023 | → | 83 | 152–52 | 74.5% | |
| 303 | → | 2022 | → | 86 | 219–81 | 73.0% | |
| 303 | ↑46 | 2022 | ↑20 | 58 | 290–134 | 68.4% | |
| 303 | → | 2022 | → | 98 | 33–16 | 67.3% | |
| 306 | ↑7 | 2021 | ↑4 | 90 | 49–25 | 66.2% | |
| 306 | ↓1 | 2021 | → | 87 | 175–69 | 71.7% | |
| 308 | ↓2 | 2020 | → | 83 | 145–51 | 74.0% | |
| 308 | ↓2 | 2020 | → | 71 | 138–69 | 66.7% | |
| 308 | ↑179 | 2020 | ↑63 | 61 | 460–242 | 65.5% | |
| 311 | ↓2 | 2019 | → | 124 | 34–14 | 70.8% | |
| 311 | ↓2 | 2019 | → | 79 | 36–20 | 64.3% | |
| 313 | ↓2 | 2018 | → | 73 | 134–56 | 70.5% | |
| 314 | ↓1 | 2017 | → | 114 | 21–8 | 72.4% | |
| 315 | → | 2016 | → | 134 | 111–46 | 70.7% | |
| 316 | ↑228 | 2014 | ↑67 | 87 | 287–195 | 59.5% | |
| 316 | ↑2 | 2014 | → | 69 | 227–93 | 70.9% | |
| 316 | ↑2 | 2014 | → | 117 | 52–33 | 61.2% | |
| 316 | ↑2 | 2014 | → | 89 | 56–28 | 66.7% | |
| 320 | ↑1 | 2013 | → | 90 | 156–57 | 73.2% | |
| 320 | ↓14 | 2013 | ↓7 | 54 | 1017–598 | 63.0% | |
| 320 | ↑1 | 2013 | → | 104 | 52–23 | 69.3% | |
| 323 | ↑1 | 2012 | → | 113 | 92–43 | 68.1% | |
| 323 | ↑1 | 2012 | → | 87 | 153–59 | 72.2% | |
| 325 | ↑1 | 2011 | → | 94 | 73–40 | 64.6% | |
| 325 | ↑1 | 2011 | → | 90 | 46–18 | 71.9% | |
| 327 | ↑1 | 2010 | → | 78 | 273–110 | 71.3% | |
| 327 | ↓44 | 2010 | ↓22 | 68 | 130–82 | 61.3% | |
| 329 | ↑1 | 2009 | → | 128 | 54–34 | 61.4% | |
| 329 | ↑1 | 2009 | → | 100 | 185–77 | 70.6% | |
| 331 | ↑2 | 2008 | → | 75 | 603–296 | 67.1% | |
| 331 | ↑2 | 2008 | → | 86 | 344–128 | 72.9% | |
| 331 | ↑2 | 2008 | → | 84 | 90–37 | 70.9% | |
| 334 | ↑2 | 2007 | → | 126 | 42–28 | 60.0% | |
| 334 | ↑2 | 2007 | → | 62 | 425–194 | 68.7% | |
| 336 | ↓80 | 2006 | ↓34 | 79 | 278–127 | 68.6% | |
| 336 | ↑42 | 2006 | ↑16 | 76 | 210–97 | 68.4% | |
| 336 | ↑2 | 2006 | → | 84 | 209–79 | 72.6% | |
| 336 | ↑2 | 2006 | → | 100 | 124–40 | 75.6% | |
| 336 | ↑2 | 2006 | → | 136 | 31–14 | 68.9% | |
| 341 | → | 2005 | → | 101 | 135–46 | 74.6% | |
| 341 | → | 2005 | → | 84 | 165–79 | 67.6% | |
| 341 | → | 2005 | → | 66 | 353–211 | 62.6% | |
| 341 | → | 2005 | → | 102 | 61–46 | 57.0% | |
| 345 | → | 2004 | → | 81 | 157–78 | 66.8% | |
| 345 | → | 2004 | → | 93 | 196–66 | 74.8% | |
| 345 | → | 2004 | → | 88 | 164–91 | 64.3% | |
| 348 | ↑39 | 2003 | ↑16 | 87 | 224–99 | 69.3% | |
| 348 | → | 2003 | → | 116 | 21–12 | 63.6% | |
| 350 | ↓1 | 2002 | → | 94 | 230–84 | 73.2% | |
| 350 | ↓1 | 2002 | → | 95 | 66–27 | 71.0% | |
| 352 | → | 2001 | → | 76 | 126–71 | 64.0% | |
| 352 | → | 2001 | → | 85 | 102–37 | 73.4% | |
| 352 | ↓22 | 2001 | ↓8 | 67 | 241–110 | 68.7% | |
| 355 | ↑1 | 1999 | → | 103 | 173–67 | 72.1% | |
| 355 | ↑1 | 1999 | → | 139 | 19–12 | 61.3% | |
| 355 | ↑1 | 1999 | → | 85 | 96–34 | 73.8% | |
| 358 | ↑1 | 1998 | → | 117 | 175–58 | 75.1% | |
| 358 | ↓30 | 1998 | ↓12 | 63 | 255–123 | 67.5% | |
| 360 | ↓49 | 1997 | ↓21 | 77 | 288–116 | 71.3% | |
| 361 | → | 1996 | → | 79 | 312–169 | 64.9% | |
| 362 | ↑1 | 1995 | → | 118 | 22–10 | 68.8% | |
| 362 | ↑1 | 1995 | → | 108 | 458–271 | 62.8% | |
| 362 | ↑1 | 1995 | → | 72 | 203–113 | 64.2% | |
| 362 | ↑1 | 1995 | → | 119 | 35–13 | 72.9% | |
| 366 | ↑1 | 1994 | → | 148 | 61–31 | 66.3% | |
| 367 | ↑2 | 1993 | → | 81 | 233–137 | 63.0% | |
| 367 | ↑2 | 1993 | → | 130 | 49–9 | 84.5% | |
| 367 | ↑145 | 1993 | ↑41 | 52 | 905–408 | 68.9% | |
| 367 | ↑2 | 1993 | → | 98 | 80–44 | 64.5% | |
| 367 | ↑2 | 1993 | → | 69 | 74–32 | 69.8% | |
| 372 | ↑1 | 1992 | → | 91 | 986–488 | 66.9% | |
| 372 | ↑120 | 1992 | ↑36 | 58 | 751–449 | 62.6% | |
| 372 | ↑1 | 1992 | → | 63 | 496–208 | 70.5% | |
| 372 | ↓51 | 1992 | ↓21 | 70 | 121–61 | 66.5% | |
| 372 | ↑1 | 1992 | → | 104 | 23–10 | 69.7% | |
| 377 | ↓1 | 1991 | → | 102 | 188–74 | 71.8% | |
| 377 | ↑56 | 1991 | ↑18 | 47 | 375–267 | 58.4% | |
| 377 | ↓1 | 1991 | → | 109 | 42–18 | 70.0% | |
| 380 | ↓2 | 1990 | → | 128 | 40–16 | 71.4% | |
| 380 | ↓2 | 1990 | → | 86 | 251–93 | 73.0% | |
| 380 | ↓2 | 1990 | → | 91 | 83–53 | 61.0% | |
| 380 | ↓2 | 1990 | → | 87 | 83–31 | 72.8% | |
| 384 | ↓1 | 1989 | → | 82 | 168–60 | 73.7% | |
| 384 | ↓1 | 1989 | → | 82 | 109–55 | 66.5% | |
| 386 | → | 1988 | → | 91 | 69–24 | 74.2% | |
| 386 | ↑126 | 1988 | ↑36 | 93 | 21–12 | 63.6% | |
| 388 | ↓27 | 1987 | ↓9 | 77 | 66–34 | 66.0% | |
| 388 | ↓1 | 1987 | → | 64 | 541–193 | 73.7% | |
| 388 | ↓1 | 1987 | → | 94 | 51–27 | 65.4% | |
| 388 | ↓1 | 1987 | → | 87 | 275–147 | 65.2% | |
| 392 | → | 1986 | → | 106 | 55–30 | 64.7% | |
| 392 | → | 1986 | → | 76 | 112–58 | 65.9% | |
| 392 | → | 1986 | → | 93 | 75–36 | 67.6% | |
| 395 | ↓35 | 1985 | ↓12 | 55 | 909–604 | 60.1% | |
| 395 | → | 1985 | → | 109 | 40–17 | 70.2% | |
| 395 | → | 1985 | → | 84 | 151–67 | 69.3% | |
| 395 | → | 1985 | → | 93 | 76–40 | 65.5% | |
| 395 | → | 1985 | → | 118 | 79–38 | 67.5% | |
| 395 | → | 1985 | → | 104 | 15–6 | 71.4% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings