Player Ranking
Week of 2026/08/10 – 2026/08/16 (UTC)
5,600 players
Updated 2026/10/11 23:00 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 300 | ↓2 | 2025 | → | 82 | 218–82 | 72.7% | |
| 300 | ↓2 | 2025 | → | 79 | 76–31 | 71.0% | |
| 303 | ↓22 | 2024 | ↓9 | 89 | 462–258 | 64.2% | |
| 304 | ↓3 | 2023 | → | 84 | 193–60 | 76.3% | |
| 304 | ↑7 | 2023 | ↑4 | 102 | 39–16 | 70.9% | |
| 304 | ↓3 | 2023 | → | 86 | 152–52 | 74.5% | |
| 304 | ↑248 | 2023 | ↑80 | 53 | 361–230 | 61.1% | |
| 308 | ↓5 | 2022 | → | 62 | 290–134 | 68.4% | |
| 308 | ↓5 | 2022 | → | 101 | 33–16 | 67.3% | |
| 310 | ↓100 | 2021 | ↓48 | 82 | 172–74 | 69.9% | |
| 310 | ↓4 | 2021 | → | 93 | 49–25 | 66.2% | |
| 310 | ↓4 | 2021 | → | 89 | 175–69 | 71.7% | |
| 313 | ↓5 | 2020 | → | 86 | 145–51 | 74.0% | |
| 313 | ↓5 | 2020 | → | 75 | 138–69 | 66.7% | |
| 315 | ↑5 | 2019 | ↑6 | 55 | 1021–600 | 63.0% | |
| 315 | ↓4 | 2019 | → | 82 | 36–20 | 64.3% | |
| 317 | ↓4 | 2018 | → | 77 | 134–56 | 70.5% | |
| 317 | ↓44 | 2018 | ↓16 | 74 | 718–409 | 63.7% | |
| 319 | ↓5 | 2017 | → | 116 | 21–8 | 72.4% | |
| 320 | ↑11 | 2015 | ↑7 | 68 | 611–300 | 67.1% | |
| 321 | ↑46 | 2014 | ↑21 | 75 | 239–139 | 63.2% | |
| 321 | ↓5 | 2014 | → | 90 | 287–195 | 59.5% | |
| 321 | ↓5 | 2014 | → | 73 | 227–93 | 70.9% | |
| 321 | ↓53 | 2014 | ↓21 | 80 | 186–96 | 66.0% | |
| 321 | ↑15 | 2014 | ↑8 | 110 | 36–16 | 69.2% | |
| 321 | ↓5 | 2014 | → | 92 | 56–28 | 66.7% | |
| 327 | ↓7 | 2013 | → | 93 | 156–57 | 73.2% | |
| 327 | ↓7 | 2013 | → | 106 | 52–23 | 69.3% | |
| 329 | ↓6 | 2012 | → | 116 | 92–43 | 68.1% | |
| 329 | ↓6 | 2012 | → | 89 | 153–59 | 72.2% | |
| 331 | ↓6 | 2011 | → | 96 | 73–40 | 64.6% | |
| 331 | ↓6 | 2011 | → | 93 | 46–18 | 71.9% | |
| 333 | ↓6 | 2010 | → | 81 | 273–110 | 71.3% | |
| 333 | ↓6 | 2010 | → | 71 | 130–82 | 61.3% | |
| 335 | ↓6 | 2009 | → | 130 | 54–34 | 61.4% | |
| 336 | ↓5 | 2008 | → | 88 | 344–128 | 72.9% | |
| 336 | ↓5 | 2008 | → | 87 | 90–37 | 70.9% | |
| 338 | ↓4 | 2007 | → | 128 | 42–28 | 60.0% | |
| 338 | ↓4 | 2007 | → | 66 | 425–194 | 68.7% | |
| 340 | ↓4 | 2006 | → | 76 | 282–129 | 68.6% | |
| 340 | ↓4 | 2006 | → | 80 | 210–97 | 68.4% | |
| 340 | ↑21 | 2006 | ↑10 | 71 | 320–173 | 64.9% | |
| 340 | ↓4 | 2006 | → | 86 | 209–79 | 72.6% | |
| 340 | ↓4 | 2006 | → | 102 | 124–40 | 75.6% | |
| 345 | ↓4 | 2005 | → | 104 | 135–46 | 74.6% | |
| 345 | ↓4 | 2005 | → | 86 | 165–79 | 67.6% | |
| 345 | ↓4 | 2005 | → | 69 | 353–211 | 62.6% | |
| 345 | ↓4 | 2005 | → | 105 | 61–46 | 57.0% | |
| 345 | ↓53 | 2005 | ↓23 | 79 | 176–67 | 72.4% | |
| 350 | ↓5 | 2004 | → | 84 | 157–78 | 66.8% | |
| 350 | ↓5 | 2004 | → | 96 | 196–66 | 74.8% | |
| 350 | ↓5 | 2004 | → | 91 | 164–91 | 64.3% | |
| 353 | ↓5 | 2003 | → | 90 | 224–99 | 69.3% | |
| 353 | ↓5 | 2003 | → | 118 | 21–12 | 63.6% | |
| 355 | ↓5 | 2002 | → | 97 | 230–84 | 73.2% | |
| 355 | NEW | 2002 | NEW | 108 | 256–150 | 63.1% | |
| 355 | ↓5 | 2002 | → | 98 | 66–27 | 71.0% | |
| 358 | ↓6 | 2001 | → | 80 | 126–71 | 64.0% | |
| 358 | ↓6 | 2001 | → | 87 | 102–37 | 73.4% | |
| 358 | ↓42 | 2001 | ↓13 | 105 | 54–35 | 60.7% | |
| 358 | ↓6 | 2001 | → | 71 | 241–110 | 68.7% | |
| 362 | ↓7 | 1999 | → | 105 | 173–67 | 72.1% | |
| 362 | ↓7 | 1999 | → | 141 | 19–12 | 61.3% | |
| 362 | ↓7 | 1999 | → | 88 | 96–34 | 73.8% | |
| 365 | ↓7 | 1998 | → | 119 | 175–58 | 75.1% | |
| 365 | ↓105 | 1998 | ↓40 | 57 | 738–427 | 63.3% | |
| 365 | ↓7 | 1998 | → | 66 | 255–123 | 67.5% | |
| 368 | ↓8 | 1997 | → | 80 | 288–116 | 71.3% | |
| 369 | ↓7 | 1995 | → | 120 | 22–10 | 68.8% | |
| 369 | ↓7 | 1995 | → | 111 | 458–271 | 62.8% | |
| 369 | ↓7 | 1995 | → | 75 | 203–113 | 64.2% | |
| 369 | ↓7 | 1995 | → | 121 | 35–13 | 72.9% | |
| 373 | ↓7 | 1994 | → | 149 | 61–31 | 66.3% | |
| 374 | ↓7 | 1993 | → | 132 | 49–9 | 84.5% | |
| 374 | ↓7 | 1993 | → | 101 | 80–44 | 64.5% | |
| 374 | ↓7 | 1993 | → | 73 | 74–32 | 69.8% | |
| 377 | ↓5 | 1992 | → | 94 | 986–488 | 66.9% | |
| 377 | ↓5 | 1992 | → | 62 | 751–449 | 62.6% | |
| 377 | ↓5 | 1992 | → | 67 | 496–208 | 70.5% | |
| 377 | ↓5 | 1992 | → | 74 | 121–61 | 66.5% | |
| 377 | ↓5 | 1992 | → | 107 | 23–10 | 69.7% | |
| 382 | ↑58 | 1991 | ↑21 | 62 | 511–309 | 62.3% | |
| 382 | ↑92 | 1991 | ↑30 | 57 | 240–128 | 65.2% | |
| 382 | ↓5 | 1991 | → | 111 | 42–18 | 70.0% | |
| 385 | ↓5 | 1990 | → | 130 | 40–16 | 71.4% | |
| 385 | ↓5 | 1990 | → | 89 | 251–93 | 73.0% | |
| 385 | ↓5 | 1990 | → | 94 | 83–53 | 61.0% | |
| 385 | ↓5 | 1990 | → | 90 | 83–31 | 72.8% | |
| 389 | ↓5 | 1989 | → | 85 | 168–60 | 73.7% | |
| 389 | ↓5 | 1989 | → | 85 | 109–55 | 66.5% | |
| 391 | ↓5 | 1988 | → | 94 | 69–24 | 74.2% | |
| 391 | ↓14 | 1988 | ↓3 | 50 | 380–269 | 58.6% | |
| 393 | ↓5 | 1987 | → | 80 | 66–34 | 66.0% | |
| 393 | ↓5 | 1987 | → | 97 | 51–27 | 65.4% | |
| 395 | ↓3 | 1986 | → | 108 | 55–30 | 64.7% | |
| 395 | ↓3 | 1986 | → | 79 | 112–58 | 65.9% | |
| 395 | ↓3 | 1986 | → | 96 | 75–36 | 67.6% | |
| 398 | ↓3 | 1985 | → | 59 | 909–604 | 60.1% | |
| 398 | ↓3 | 1985 | → | 111 | 40–17 | 70.2% | |
| 398 | ↓3 | 1985 | → | 86 | 151–67 | 69.3% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings