Player Ranking
Week of 2026/08/17 – 2026/08/23 (UTC)
5,610 players
Updated 2026/10/11 23:00 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 300 | ↓58 | 2025 | ↓28 | 80 | 279–91 | 75.4% | |
| 300 | ↓78 | 2025 | ↓41 | 85 | 107–50 | 68.2% | |
| 300 | → | 2025 | → | 82 | 76–31 | 71.0% | |
| 304 | ↓20 | 2024 | ↓9 | 69 | 133–63 | 67.9% | |
| 305 | ↓1 | 2023 | → | 105 | 39–16 | 70.9% | |
| 305 | ↑387 | 2023 | ↑113 | 83 | 89–35 | 71.8% | |
| 305 | ↓1 | 2023 | → | 55 | 364–232 | 61.1% | |
| 308 | → | 2022 | → | 103 | 33–16 | 67.3% | |
| 308 | ↓62 | 2022 | ↓29 | 79 | 630–341 | 64.9% | |
| 310 | ↑67 | 2021 | ↑29 | 57 | 761–452 | 62.7% | |
| 310 | → | 2021 | → | 85 | 172–74 | 69.9% | |
| 310 | → | 2021 | → | 96 | 49–25 | 66.2% | |
| 310 | → | 2021 | → | 92 | 175–69 | 71.7% | |
| 314 | ↓1 | 2020 | → | 88 | 145–51 | 74.0% | |
| 314 | ↑44 | 2020 | ↑19 | 75 | 131–72 | 64.5% | |
| 314 | ↓1 | 2020 | → | 78 | 138–69 | 66.7% | |
| 317 | ↓2 | 2019 | → | 85 | 36–20 | 64.3% | |
| 318 | ↑3 | 2017 | ↑3 | 67 | 235–96 | 71.0% | |
| 319 | ↓4 | 2016 | ↓3 | 51 | 1034–608 | 63.0% | |
| 320 | ↓41 | 2015 | ↓19 | 69 | 827–405 | 67.1% | |
| 321 | ↓70 | 2014 | ↓31 | 73 | 474–163 | 74.4% | |
| 321 | → | 2014 | → | 78 | 239–139 | 63.2% | |
| 321 | ↓13 | 2014 | ↓8 | 63 | 294–136 | 68.4% | |
| 321 | → | 2014 | → | 93 | 287–195 | 59.5% | |
| 321 | → | 2014 | → | 83 | 186–96 | 66.0% | |
| 321 | → | 2014 | → | 113 | 36–16 | 69.2% | |
| 321 | → | 2014 | → | 95 | 56–28 | 66.7% | |
| 328 | ↓1 | 2013 | → | 109 | 52–23 | 69.3% | |
| 329 | ↓29 | 2012 | ↓13 | 81 | 219–83 | 72.5% | |
| 329 | → | 2012 | → | 118 | 92–43 | 68.1% | |
| 329 | ↑29 | 2012 | ↑11 | 77 | 109–39 | 73.6% | |
| 329 | → | 2012 | → | 92 | 153–59 | 72.2% | |
| 333 | ↑52 | 2011 | ↑21 | 86 | 87–32 | 73.1% | |
| 333 | ↓2 | 2011 | → | 95 | 46–18 | 71.9% | |
| 335 | ↓2 | 2010 | → | 84 | 273–110 | 71.3% | |
| 335 | ↓2 | 2010 | → | 74 | 130–82 | 61.3% | |
| 337 | ↓2 | 2009 | → | 132 | 54–34 | 61.4% | |
| 338 | ↓2 | 2008 | → | 91 | 344–128 | 72.9% | |
| 338 | ↓2 | 2008 | → | 90 | 90–37 | 70.9% | |
| 340 | ↓23 | 2007 | ↓11 | 76 | 137–57 | 70.6% | |
| 340 | ↓2 | 2007 | → | 130 | 42–28 | 60.0% | |
| 342 | ↓2 | 2006 | → | 80 | 282–129 | 68.6% | |
| 342 | ↓2 | 2006 | → | 83 | 210–97 | 68.4% | |
| 342 | ↓2 | 2006 | → | 89 | 209–79 | 72.6% | |
| 342 | ↓2 | 2006 | → | 105 | 124–40 | 75.6% | |
| 342 | ↑49 | 2006 | ↑18 | 45 | 402–278 | 59.1% | |
| 342 | ↑93 | 2006 | ↑33 | 61 | 262–150 | 63.6% | |
| 348 | ↓3 | 2005 | → | 106 | 135–46 | 74.6% | |
| 348 | ↓3 | 2005 | → | 89 | 165–79 | 67.6% | |
| 348 | ↓3 | 2005 | → | 82 | 176–67 | 72.4% | |
| 351 | ↓1 | 2004 | → | 87 | 157–78 | 66.8% | |
| 351 | ↑38 | 2004 | ↑15 | 80 | 173–61 | 73.9% | |
| 351 | ↓1 | 2004 | → | 98 | 196–66 | 74.8% | |
| 351 | ↓1 | 2004 | → | 93 | 164–91 | 64.3% | |
| 355 | ↓2 | 2003 | → | 93 | 224–99 | 69.3% | |
| 355 | ↑30 | 2003 | ↑13 | 80 | 256–95 | 72.9% | |
| 355 | ↓2 | 2003 | → | 120 | 21–12 | 63.6% | |
| 358 | ↓3 | 2002 | → | 99 | 230–84 | 73.2% | |
| 358 | ↓3 | 2002 | → | 110 | 256–150 | 63.1% | |
| 360 | ↓81 | 2001 | ↓33 | 65 | 1402–483 | 74.4% | |
| 360 | ↓2 | 2001 | → | 107 | 54–35 | 60.7% | |
| 360 | ↓2 | 2001 | → | 74 | 241–110 | 68.7% | |
| 363 | ↓1 | 1999 | → | 108 | 173–67 | 72.1% | |
| 363 | ↑2 | 1999 | ↑1 | 66 | 259–125 | 67.4% | |
| 363 | ↓1 | 1999 | → | 142 | 19–12 | 61.3% | |
| 366 | ↑133 | 1998 | ↑44 | 89 | 455–184 | 71.2% | |
| 366 | ↓1 | 1998 | → | 121 | 175–58 | 75.1% | |
| 366 | ↓1 | 1998 | → | 61 | 738–427 | 63.3% | |
| 369 | ↓1 | 1997 | → | 83 | 288–116 | 71.3% | |
| 370 | ↓1 | 1995 | → | 122 | 22–10 | 68.8% | |
| 370 | ↑105 | 1995 | ↑34 | 79 | 320–155 | 67.4% | |
| 370 | ↓1 | 1995 | → | 113 | 458–271 | 62.8% | |
| 370 | ↑97 | 1995 | ↑32 | 77 | 132–67 | 66.3% | |
| 370 | ↓1 | 1995 | → | 78 | 203–113 | 64.2% | |
| 370 | ↓1 | 1995 | → | 123 | 35–13 | 72.9% | |
| 376 | ↓73 | 1994 | ↓30 | 89 | 462–259 | 64.1% | |
| 376 | ↓14 | 1994 | ↓5 | 75 | 105–37 | 73.9% | |
| 378 | ↓4 | 1993 | → | 134 | 49–9 | 84.5% | |
| 378 | ↓74 | 1993 | ↓30 | 81 | 195–62 | 75.9% | |
| 378 | ↓4 | 1993 | → | 103 | 80–44 | 64.5% | |
| 381 | ↓4 | 1992 | → | 96 | 986–488 | 66.9% | |
| 381 | ↓4 | 1992 | → | 77 | 121–61 | 66.5% | |
| 381 | ↓41 | 1992 | ↓14 | 69 | 324–175 | 64.9% | |
| 384 | ↓100 | 1991 | ↓42 | 93 | 96–50 | 65.8% | |
| 384 | ↑87 | 1991 | ↑29 | 85 | 53–24 | 68.8% | |
| 384 | ↑282 | 1991 | ↑74 | 93 | 29–11 | 72.5% | |
| 387 | ↓2 | 1990 | → | 131 | 40–16 | 71.4% | |
| 388 | ↑10 | 1989 | ↑4 | 54 | 920–609 | 60.2% | |
| 388 | ↑1 | 1989 | → | 88 | 109–55 | 66.5% | |
| 390 | ↑1 | 1988 | → | 96 | 69–24 | 74.2% | |
| 390 | ↑236 | 1988 | ↑62 | 56 | 409–209 | 66.2% | |
| 392 | ↓72 | 1987 | ↓28 | 68 | 613–302 | 67.0% | |
| 392 | ↓65 | 1987 | ↓26 | 86 | 159–59 | 72.9% | |
| 392 | ↑1 | 1987 | → | 83 | 66–34 | 66.0% | |
| 392 | ↓47 | 1987 | ↓18 | 68 | 357–213 | 62.6% | |
| 396 | ↓1 | 1986 | → | 110 | 55–30 | 64.7% | |
| 397 | ↑1 | 1985 | → | 113 | 40–17 | 70.2% | |
| 397 | ↑1 | 1985 | → | 89 | 151–67 | 69.3% | |
| 397 | ↓15 | 1985 | ↓6 | 61 | 517–311 | 62.4% | |
| 397 | ↑1 | 1985 | → | 99 | 76–40 | 65.5% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings