Player Ranking
Week of 2026/03/09 – 2026/03/15 (UTC)
4437 players
Updated 2026/10/13 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4401 | ↑58 | 1025 | → | 148 | 10–49 | 17% | |
| 4402 | ↑57 | 1017 | ↓8 | 134 | 0–12 | 0% | |
| 4403 | ↑58 | 1012 | → | 136 | 3–14 | 18% | |
| 4404 | ↑58 | 1011 | → | 126 | 10–90 | 10% | |
| 4404 | ↑65 | 1011 | ↑30 | 121 | 3–19 | 14% | |
| 4406 | ↑57 | 1010 | → | 116 | 3–31 | 9% | |
| 4407 | ↑57 | 992 | → | 126 | 2–30 | 6% | |
| 4408 | ↑59 | 984 | → | 134 | 0–15 | 0% | |
| 4409 | ↑59 | 983 | → | 113 | 4–57 | 7% | |
| 4410 | ↑60 | 980 | → | 108 | 34–168 | 17% | |
| 4411 | ↑60 | 976 | → | 125 | 20–104 | 16% | |
| 4412 | ↑60 | 969 | → | 139 | 3–19 | 14% | |
| 4413 | ↑60 | 967 | → | 141 | 3–60 | 5% | |
| 4414 | ↑60 | 961 | → | 106 | 6–54 | 10% | |
| 4415 | ↑61 | 955 | → | 117 | 4–28 | 13% | |
| 4416 | ↑59 | 952 | ↓4 | 104 | 10–88 | 10% | |
| 4417 | ↑70 | 945 | ↑35 | 124 | 5–81 | 6% | |
| 4418 | ↑60 | 943 | → | 134 | 12–46 | 21% | |
| 4418 | ↑60 | 943 | → | 144 | 18–108 | 14% | |
| 4420 | ↑57 | 941 | ↓11 | 134 | 27–137 | 16% | |
| 4421 | ↑59 | 937 | → | 122 | 3–25 | 11% | |
| 4422 | ↑59 | 933 | → | 136 | 13–69 | 16% | |
| 4423 | ↑58 | 924 | ↓9 | 117 | 42–167 | 20% | |
| 4424 | ↑59 | 922 | → | 140 | 4–55 | 7% | |
| 4425 | ↑60 | 915 | → | 147 | 1–30 | 3% | |
| 4426 | ↑60 | 912 | → | 143 | 2–17 | 11% | |
| 4426 | ↑58 | 912 | ↓4 | 126 | 1–25 | 4% | |
| 4428 | ↑59 | 910 | → | 147 | 3–22 | 12% | |
| 4429 | ↑61 | 893 | ↓4 | 130 | 9–77 | 10% | |
| 4429 | ↑62 | 893 | → | 112 | 1–29 | 3% | |
| 4431 | ↑61 | 882 | → | 142 | 1–34 | 3% | |
| 4432 | ↑66 | 873 | ↑53 | 127 | 2–51 | 4% | |
| 4433 | ↑61 | 864 | → | 127 | 4–36 | 10% | |
| 4434 | ↑61 | 857 | → | 149 | 0–30 | 0% | |
| 4435 | ↑61 | 844 | → | 129 | 13–132 | 9% | |
| 4436 | ↑61 | 842 | → | 109 | 16–190 | 8% | |
| 4437 | ↑62 | 725 | → | 137 | 0–66 | 0% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings