Player Ranking
Week of 2024/03/25 – 2024/03/31 (UTC)
4737 players
Updated 2026/10/16 12:28 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4701 | ↑55 | 1040 | ↑60 | 139 | 1–13 | 7% | |
| 4702 | ↑31 | 1039 | → | 130 | 1–19 | 5% | |
| 4703 | ↑31 | 1037 | → | 144 | 2–16 | 11% | |
| 4704 | ↑31 | 1036 | → | 148 | 1–10 | 9% | |
| 4704 | ↑31 | 1036 | → | 143 | 2–24 | 8% | |
| 4704 | ↑31 | 1036 | → | 145 | 1–23 | 4% | |
| 4707 | ↑31 | 1035 | → | 119 | 0–12 | 0% | |
| 4707 | ↑31 | 1035 | → | 143 | 0–8 | 0% | |
| 4709 | ↑31 | 1033 | → | 133 | 6–20 | 23% | |
| 4710 | ↑32 | 1032 | → | 111 | 10–41 | 20% | |
| 4711 | ↑33 | 1030 | → | 120 | 1–12 | 8% | |
| 4712 | ↑34 | 1023 | → | 149 | 3–28 | 10% | |
| 4712 | ↑30 | 1023 | ↓9 | 81 | 16–95 | 14% | |
| 4714 | ↑31 | 1021 | ↓5 | 107 | 3–34 | 8% | |
| 4715 | ↑33 | 1018 | → | 138 | 4–42 | 9% | |
| 4715 | ↑33 | 1018 | → | 147 | 2–34 | 6% | |
| 4715 | ↑33 | 1018 | → | 128 | 7–51 | 12% | |
| 4718 | ↑14 | 1015 | ↓25 | 120 | 2–23 | 8% | |
| 4719 | ↓20 | 1003 | ↓94 | 128 | 1–13 | 7% | |
| 4720 | ↑31 | 1002 | → | 142 | 0–22 | 0% | |
| 4721 | ↑32 | 1000 | → | 117 | 4–28 | 13% | |
| 4722 | ↑25 | 996 | ↓24 | 137 | 1–18 | 5% | |
| 4723 | ↑31 | 994 | → | 146 | 2–32 | 6% | |
| 4724 | ↑16 | 992 | ↓41 | 101 | 0–28 | 0% | |
| 4725 | NEW | 972 | NEW | 149 | 3–31 | 9% | |
| 4726 | ↑29 | 964 | ↓25 | 135 | 0–16 | 0% | |
| 4727 | ↑31 | 957 | → | 148 | 3–59 | 5% | |
| 4728 | ↑23 | 939 | ↓63 | 98 | 3–35 | 8% | |
| 4729 | ↑30 | 936 | → | 111 | 0–32 | 0% | |
| 4730 | ↑34 | 922 | ↑38 | 132 | 1–17 | 6% | |
| 4731 | ↑29 | 919 | → | 147 | 1–22 | 4% | |
| 4732 | ↑29 | 900 | → | 125 | 2–29 | 6% | |
| 4733 | ↑29 | 899 | → | 146 | 3–54 | 5% | |
| 4734 | ↑29 | 897 | → | 113 | 4–54 | 7% | |
| 4735 | ↑30 | 878 | → | 139 | 3–53 | 5% | |
| 4736 | NEW | 863 | NEW | 133 | 0–22 | 0% | |
| 4737 | ↑29 | 779 | → | 120 | 0–41 | 0% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings