Player Ranking
Week of 2025/10/06 – 2025/10/12 (UTC)
6169 players
Updated 2026/10/14 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 397 | ↑6 | 1969 | → | 69 | 55–23 | 71% | |
| 402 | ↑7 | 1968 | → | 85 | 102–52 | 66% | |
| 402 | ↑7 | 1968 | → | 95 | 270–139 | 66% | |
| 402 | ↑7 | 1968 | → | 90 | 60–25 | 71% | |
| 402 | ↑7 | 1968 | → | 95 | 188–123 | 60% | |
| 402 | ↑7 | 1968 | → | 147 | 11–4 | 73% | |
| 407 | ↑8 | 1967 | → | 80 | 127–70 | 64% | |
| 407 | ↓34 | 1967 | ↓10 | 75 | 252–98 | 72% | |
| 407 | ↑8 | 1967 | → | 139 | 72–24 | 75% | |
| 410 | ↑7 | 1966 | → | 117 | 14–1 | 93% | |
| 410 | ↑7 | 1966 | → | 66 | 139–73 | 66% | |
| 412 | ↑170 | 1965 | ↑46 | 93 | 84–38 | 69% | |
| 413 | ↑8 | 1964 | → | 114 | 116–62 | 65% | |
| 414 | ↑8 | 1962 | → | 101 | 91–40 | 69% | |
| 414 | ↑8 | 1962 | → | 92 | 68–44 | 61% | |
| 416 | ↑8 | 1961 | → | 101 | 182–74 | 71% | |
| 416 | ↑8 | 1961 | → | 64 | 525–184 | 74% | |
| 416 | ↑8 | 1961 | → | 84 | 89–34 | 72% | |
| 416 | ↑8 | 1961 | → | 99 | 237–153 | 61% | |
| 416 | ↑8 | 1961 | → | 94 | 50–31 | 62% | |
| 416 | ↑8 | 1961 | → | 95 | 72–45 | 62% | |
| 422 | ↑8 | 1960 | → | 128 | 16–6 | 73% | |
| 422 | ↑8 | 1960 | → | 69 | 89–40 | 69% | |
| 422 | ↑8 | 1960 | → | 77 | 209–104 | 67% | |
| 425 | ↑8 | 1959 | → | 78 | 532–221 | 71% | |
| 425 | ↑8 | 1959 | → | 69 | 634–363 | 64% | |
| 425 | ↑108 | 1959 | ↑28 | 58 | 542–331 | 62% | |
| 425 | ↑8 | 1959 | → | 79 | 115–47 | 71% | |
| 425 | ↑117 | 1959 | ↑30 | 81 | 99–48 | 67% | |
| 425 | ↑8 | 1959 | → | 99 | 36–24 | 60% | |
| 425 | ↑8 | 1959 | → | 79 | 77–36 | 68% | |
| 432 | ↑6 | 1958 | → | 84 | 180–84 | 68% | |
| 432 | ↑6 | 1958 | → | 117 | 24–14 | 63% | |
| 434 | ↑6 | 1957 | → | 85 | 92–33 | 74% | |
| 434 | ↑6 | 1957 | → | 146 | 18–8 | 69% | |
| 434 | ↑6 | 1957 | → | 95 | 32–14 | 70% | |
| 437 | ↑6 | 1956 | → | 80 | 437–174 | 72% | |
| 438 | ↑7 | 1955 | → | 72 | 46–18 | 72% | |
| 438 | ↑7 | 1955 | → | 93 | 397–234 | 63% | |
| 438 | ↑7 | 1955 | → | 135 | 29–12 | 71% | |
| 438 | ↑7 | 1955 | → | 93 | 22–9 | 71% | |
| 442 | ↑77 | 1954 | ↑19 | 78 | 143–63 | 69% | |
| 442 | ↑7 | 1954 | → | 93 | 51–27 | 65% | |
| 442 | ↑7 | 1954 | → | 127 | 104–48 | 68% | |
| 442 | ↑7 | 1954 | → | 88 | 49–20 | 71% | |
| 446 | ↑51 | 1953 | ↑13 | 54 | 600–483 | 55% | |
| 447 | ↓96 | 1952 | ↓31 | 49 | 1981–944 | 68% | |
| 447 | ↑7 | 1952 | → | 138 | 127–66 | 66% | |
| 447 | ↑7 | 1952 | → | 129 | 74–31 | 70% | |
| 447 | ↑7 | 1952 | → | 118 | 16–8 | 67% | |
| 451 | ↑6 | 1951 | → | 96 | 123–56 | 69% | |
| 451 | ↓80 | 1951 | ↓27 | 81 | 868–505 | 63% | |
| 451 | ↑2 | 1951 | ↓2 | 90 | 42–22 | 66% | |
| 451 | ↑6 | 1951 | → | 135 | 11–4 | 73% | |
| 451 | ↑6 | 1951 | → | 101 | 24–10 | 71% | |
| 451 | ↓65 | 1951 | ↓21 | 66 | 87–31 | 74% | |
| 457 | ↓78 | 1950 | ↓24 | 60 | 541–262 | 67% | |
| 457 | ↑4 | 1950 | → | 109 | 84–34 | 71% | |
| 457 | ↑4 | 1950 | → | 84 | 101–50 | 67% | |
| 457 | ↑4 | 1950 | → | 62 | 262–165 | 61% | |
| 461 | ↑3 | 1949 | → | 82 | 122–52 | 70% | |
| 461 | ↑3 | 1949 | → | 71 | 130–77 | 63% | |
| 461 | ↑3 | 1949 | → | 147 | 89–36 | 71% | |
| 461 | ↑3 | 1949 | → | 72 | 256–146 | 64% | |
| 461 | ↑3 | 1949 | → | 67 | 465–290 | 62% | |
| 461 | ↑3 | 1949 | → | 80 | 38–18 | 68% | |
| 467 | ↑3 | 1948 | → | 84 | 87–52 | 63% | |
| 467 | ↑3 | 1948 | → | 99 | 53–28 | 65% | |
| 469 | ↑314 | 1947 | ↑72 | 77 | 223–111 | 67% | |
| 469 | ↑5 | 1947 | → | 112 | 15–8 | 65% | |
| 471 | ↑104 | 1946 | ↑26 | 74 | 182–120 | 60% | |
| 471 | ↑4 | 1946 | → | 121 | 36–13 | 73% | |
| 471 | ↑188 | 1946 | ↑44 | 77 | 133–58 | 70% | |
| 471 | ↑4 | 1946 | → | 100 | 48–28 | 63% | |
| 471 | ↑4 | 1946 | → | 99 | 149–96 | 61% | |
| 471 | ↓22 | 1946 | ↓8 | 46 | 738–473 | 61% | |
| 477 | ↑2 | 1945 | → | 121 | 80–56 | 59% | |
| 478 | ↑3 | 1944 | → | 91 | 119–53 | 69% | |
| 478 | ↑46 | 1944 | ↑11 | 65 | 187–95 | 66% | |
| 478 | ↑12 | 1944 | ↑2 | 65 | 660–530 | 55% | |
| 478 | ↑3 | 1944 | → | 96 | 101–58 | 64% | |
| 478 | ↑3 | 1944 | → | 107 | 17–6 | 74% | |
| 478 | ↑3 | 1944 | → | 89 | 30–12 | 71% | |
| 484 | ↑1 | 1943 | → | 71 | 343–178 | 66% | |
| 484 | ↑1 | 1943 | → | 88 | 78–41 | 66% | |
| 484 | ↑1 | 1943 | → | 106 | 41–24 | 63% | |
| 484 | ↑1 | 1943 | → | 116 | 24–11 | 69% | |
| 484 | ↑1 | 1943 | → | 100 | 232–151 | 61% | |
| 489 | ↑1 | 1942 | → | 83 | 42–20 | 68% | |
| 490 | ↑2 | 1941 | → | 102 | 46–23 | 67% | |
| 490 | ↑2 | 1941 | → | 71 | 491–335 | 59% | |
| 490 | ↑2 | 1941 | → | 111 | 47–28 | 63% | |
| 490 | ↑2 | 1941 | → | 143 | 28–9 | 76% | |
| 494 | ↓91 | 1940 | ↓29 | 56 | 495–324 | 60% | |
| 494 | ↑3 | 1940 | → | 73 | 257–127 | 67% | |
| 496 | ↑3 | 1939 | → | 118 | 73–33 | 69% | |
| 496 | ↑86 | 1939 | ↑20 | 80 | 211–83 | 72% | |
| 496 | ↑3 | 1939 | → | 74 | 102–45 | 69% | |
| 496 | ↑3 | 1939 | → | 89 | 34–13 | 72% | |
| 496 | ↑3 | 1939 | → | 118 | 12–6 | 67% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings