Player Ranking
Week of 2026/03/09 – 2026/03/15 (UTC)
4437 players
Updated 2026/10/13 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 400 | ↓4 | 1964 | → | 112 | 26–13 | 67% | |
| 402 | ↓5 | 1963 | → | 117 | 144–49 | 75% | |
| 403 | ↓5 | 1962 | → | 88 | 469–249 | 65% | |
| 403 | ↓5 | 1962 | → | 94 | 321–134 | 71% | |
| 403 | ↓5 | 1962 | → | 99 | 154–67 | 70% | |
| 403 | ↓5 | 1962 | → | 119 | 32–15 | 68% | |
| 403 | ↓5 | 1962 | → | 70 | 138–83 | 62% | |
| 408 | ↓4 | 1961 | → | 63 | 416–219 | 66% | |
| 408 | ↓4 | 1961 | → | 123 | 54–30 | 64% | |
| 408 | ↑186 | 1961 | ↑51 | 82 | 109–58 | 65% | |
| 408 | ↓4 | 1961 | → | 99 | 60–25 | 71% | |
| 412 | ↓5 | 1960 | → | 127 | 183–86 | 68% | |
| 412 | ↓14 | 1960 | ↓2 | 91 | 81–39 | 68% | |
| 412 | ↓5 | 1960 | → | 129 | 209–104 | 67% | |
| 412 | ↑35 | 1960 | ↑12 | 57 | 84–48 | 64% | |
| 412 | ↑125 | 1960 | ↑38 | 71 | 37–16 | 70% | |
| 417 | ↓8 | 1959 | → | 131 | 99–48 | 67% | |
| 417 | ↓8 | 1959 | → | 119 | 49–24 | 67% | |
| 417 | ↓8 | 1959 | → | 107 | 84–36 | 70% | |
| 420 | ↓111 | 1958 | ↓41 | 79 | 287–129 | 69% | |
| 420 | ↓8 | 1958 | → | 102 | 125–63 | 66% | |
| 420 | ↓8 | 1958 | → | 108 | 109–52 | 68% | |
| 420 | ↓8 | 1958 | → | 108 | 59–33 | 64% | |
| 420 | ↓8 | 1958 | → | 100 | 76–36 | 68% | |
| 420 | ↓8 | 1958 | → | 113 | 92–42 | 69% | |
| 426 | ↓9 | 1957 | → | 111 | 122–54 | 69% | |
| 426 | ↓9 | 1957 | → | 103 | 37–15 | 71% | |
| 428 | ↓9 | 1956 | → | 105 | 433–244 | 64% | |
| 428 | ↓9 | 1956 | → | 66 | 314–171 | 65% | |
| 430 | ↑54 | 1955 | ↑17 | 46 | 738–527 | 58% | |
| 430 | ↓8 | 1955 | → | 121 | 153–59 | 72% | |
| 430 | ↓8 | 1955 | → | 124 | 349–157 | 69% | |
| 430 | ↓8 | 1955 | → | 111 | 36–17 | 68% | |
| 434 | ↓9 | 1954 | → | 66 | 440–151 | 74% | |
| 434 | ↓9 | 1954 | → | 119 | 192–79 | 71% | |
| 434 | ↓9 | 1954 | → | 113 | 134–50 | 73% | |
| 437 | ↓8 | 1953 | → | 86 | 208–92 | 69% | |
| 438 | ↓8 | 1952 | → | 104 | 93–48 | 66% | |
| 438 | ↓8 | 1952 | → | 108 | 104–44 | 70% | |
| 438 | ↓8 | 1952 | → | 93 | 72–41 | 64% | |
| 438 | ↓8 | 1952 | → | 126 | 79–34 | 70% | |
| 438 | ↓8 | 1952 | → | 122 | 15–7 | 68% | |
| 443 | ↓8 | 1951 | → | 111 | 103–40 | 72% | |
| 443 | ↓8 | 1951 | → | 137 | 42–22 | 66% | |
| 443 | ↓8 | 1951 | → | 140 | 44–13 | 77% | |
| 443 | ↓8 | 1951 | → | 104 | 182–78 | 70% | |
| 443 | ↓8 | 1951 | → | 120 | 22–12 | 65% | |
| 443 | ↓8 | 1951 | → | 111 | 38–17 | 69% | |
| 449 | ↓7 | 1949 | → | 116 | 111–61 | 65% | |
| 449 | ↓7 | 1949 | → | 110 | 63–28 | 69% | |
| 449 | ↓7 | 1949 | → | 103 | 42–22 | 66% | |
| 449 | ↓7 | 1949 | → | 121 | 21–8 | 72% | |
| 453 | → | 1948 | ↑2 | 66 | 233–146 | 61% | |
| 453 | ↓6 | 1948 | → | 94 | 44–18 | 71% | |
| 455 | ↓5 | 1947 | → | 128 | 415–196 | 68% | |
| 455 | ↓5 | 1947 | → | 138 | 53–28 | 65% | |
| 455 | ↓63 | 1947 | ↓18 | 67 | 145–80 | 64% | |
| 455 | ↓5 | 1947 | → | 89 | 47–22 | 68% | |
| 459 | ↓6 | 1946 | → | 110 | 49–38 | 56% | |
| 459 | ↓6 | 1946 | → | 103 | 59–28 | 68% | |
| 459 | ↓6 | 1946 | → | 100 | 252–135 | 65% | |
| 459 | ↓71 | 1946 | ↓20 | 108 | 66–30 | 69% | |
| 463 | ↓5 | 1945 | → | 144 | 102–34 | 75% | |
| 463 | ↓5 | 1945 | → | 109 | 110–49 | 69% | |
| 463 | ↓5 | 1945 | → | 96 | 251–148 | 63% | |
| 463 | ↓5 | 1945 | → | 118 | 94–45 | 68% | |
| 463 | ↓5 | 1945 | → | 120 | 139–69 | 67% | |
| 463 | ↓5 | 1945 | → | 106 | 53–28 | 65% | |
| 469 | ↓4 | 1944 | → | 69 | 272–190 | 59% | |
| 469 | ↓11 | 1944 | ↓1 | 62 | 143–111 | 56% | |
| 469 | ↓4 | 1944 | → | 70 | 249–173 | 59% | |
| 469 | ↓4 | 1944 | → | 117 | 44–22 | 67% | |
| 473 | ↓5 | 1943 | → | 111 | 544–227 | 71% | |
| 473 | ↓5 | 1943 | → | 102 | 170–78 | 69% | |
| 473 | ↓5 | 1943 | → | 110 | 35–16 | 69% | |
| 473 | ↓5 | 1943 | → | 138 | 20–8 | 71% | |
| 477 | ↓5 | 1942 | → | 120 | 190–99 | 66% | |
| 478 | ↓5 | 1941 | → | 124 | 32–10 | 76% | |
| 478 | ↓5 | 1941 | → | 100 | 260–118 | 69% | |
| 478 | ↓5 | 1941 | → | 100 | 96–57 | 63% | |
| 481 | ↓3 | 1940 | → | 131 | 12–6 | 67% | |
| 481 | ↓3 | 1940 | → | 124 | 100–42 | 70% | |
| 481 | ↑232 | 1940 | ↑62 | 115 | 27–14 | 66% | |
| 484 | ↓4 | 1939 | → | 97 | 201–80 | 72% | |
| 484 | ↓4 | 1939 | → | 112 | 185–74 | 71% | |
| 484 | ↓4 | 1939 | → | 85 | 474–205 | 70% | |
| 484 | ↓4 | 1939 | → | 118 | 36–12 | 75% | |
| 488 | ↓4 | 1938 | → | 89 | 315–227 | 58% | |
| 488 | ↓4 | 1938 | → | 127 | 87–50 | 64% | |
| 488 | ↓4 | 1938 | → | 135 | 67–37 | 64% | |
| 488 | ↓4 | 1938 | → | 99 | 132–55 | 71% | |
| 488 | ↓4 | 1938 | → | 112 | 81–54 | 60% | |
| 493 | ↓1 | 1936 | → | 109 | 95–40 | 70% | |
| 493 | ↓1 | 1936 | → | 123 | 178–57 | 76% | |
| 493 | ↓1 | 1936 | → | 115 | 119–46 | 72% | |
| 493 | ↓1 | 1936 | → | 98 | 130–97 | 57% | |
| 493 | ↓1 | 1936 | → | 86 | 286–181 | 61% | |
| 493 | ↓1 | 1936 | → | 136 | 34–22 | 61% | |
| 493 | ↓1 | 1936 | → | 94 | 34–18 | 65% | |
| 500 | ↑1 | 1935 | → | 132 | 42–26 | 62% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings