Player Ranking
Week of 2026/03/16 – 2026/03/22 (UTC)
4342 players
Updated 2026/10/13 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 400 | ↑12 | 1960 | → | 94 | 81–39 | 68% | |
| 402 | ↑15 | 1959 | → | 133 | 99–48 | 67% | |
| 402 | ↑67 | 1959 | ↑15 | 58 | 151–115 | 57% | |
| 402 | ↑15 | 1959 | → | 121 | 49–24 | 67% | |
| 402 | ↑15 | 1959 | → | 109 | 84–36 | 70% | |
| 406 | ↑14 | 1958 | → | 104 | 125–63 | 66% | |
| 406 | ↑14 | 1958 | → | 111 | 109–52 | 68% | |
| 406 | ↑14 | 1958 | → | 110 | 59–33 | 64% | |
| 406 | ↑14 | 1958 | → | 103 | 76–36 | 68% | |
| 406 | ↑14 | 1958 | → | 115 | 92–42 | 69% | |
| 411 | ↑15 | 1957 | → | 113 | 122–54 | 69% | |
| 411 | ↓40 | 1957 | ↓17 | 68 | 518–348 | 60% | |
| 411 | ↑15 | 1957 | → | 105 | 37–15 | 71% | |
| 414 | ↓63 | 1956 | ↓26 | 63 | 756–325 | 70% | |
| 414 | ↑6 | 1956 | ↓2 | 74 | 291–131 | 69% | |
| 414 | ↑14 | 1956 | → | 107 | 433–244 | 64% | |
| 414 | ↓89 | 1956 | ↓36 | 80 | 157–93 | 63% | |
| 414 | ↑14 | 1956 | → | 70 | 314–171 | 65% | |
| 414 | ↑262 | 1956 | ↑65 | 92 | 200–94 | 68% | |
| 420 | ↑10 | 1955 | → | 123 | 153–59 | 72% | |
| 420 | ↑10 | 1955 | → | 126 | 349–157 | 69% | |
| 420 | ↑10 | 1955 | → | 113 | 36–17 | 68% | |
| 423 | ↑11 | 1954 | → | 69 | 440–151 | 74% | |
| 423 | ↓161 | 1954 | ↓63 | 98 | 104–45 | 70% | |
| 423 | ↑11 | 1954 | → | 115 | 134–50 | 73% | |
| 426 | ↑11 | 1953 | → | 89 | 208–92 | 69% | |
| 426 | ↓66 | 1953 | ↓25 | 73 | 299–150 | 67% | |
| 428 | ↑2 | 1952 | ↓3 | 47 | 747–533 | 58% | |
| 428 | ↑10 | 1952 | → | 106 | 93–48 | 66% | |
| 428 | ↑10 | 1952 | → | 110 | 104–44 | 70% | |
| 428 | ↑10 | 1952 | → | 95 | 72–41 | 64% | |
| 428 | ↑10 | 1952 | → | 127 | 79–34 | 70% | |
| 428 | ↑10 | 1952 | → | 124 | 15–7 | 68% | |
| 434 | ↑9 | 1951 | → | 113 | 103–40 | 72% | |
| 434 | ↑9 | 1951 | → | 139 | 42–22 | 66% | |
| 434 | ↑9 | 1951 | → | 141 | 44–13 | 77% | |
| 434 | ↑9 | 1951 | → | 106 | 182–78 | 70% | |
| 434 | ↑9 | 1951 | → | 122 | 22–12 | 65% | |
| 434 | ↑9 | 1951 | → | 113 | 38–17 | 69% | |
| 440 | ↑9 | 1949 | → | 118 | 111–61 | 65% | |
| 440 | ↑184 | 1949 | ↑46 | 98 | 47–24 | 66% | |
| 440 | ↑9 | 1949 | → | 112 | 63–28 | 69% | |
| 440 | ↑9 | 1949 | → | 105 | 42–22 | 66% | |
| 440 | ↑9 | 1949 | → | 123 | 21–8 | 72% | |
| 440 | ↓184 | 1949 | ↓69 | 61 | 723–367 | 66% | |
| 446 | ↑7 | 1948 | → | 97 | 44–18 | 71% | |
| 447 | ↑8 | 1947 | → | 130 | 415–196 | 68% | |
| 447 | ↑8 | 1947 | → | 139 | 53–28 | 65% | |
| 447 | ↑8 | 1947 | → | 92 | 47–22 | 68% | |
| 447 | ↓35 | 1947 | ↓13 | 59 | 88–50 | 64% | |
| 451 | ↑8 | 1946 | → | 112 | 49–38 | 56% | |
| 451 | ↑8 | 1946 | → | 105 | 59–28 | 68% | |
| 451 | ↑8 | 1946 | → | 102 | 252–135 | 65% | |
| 454 | ↓46 | 1945 | ↓16 | 63 | 418–221 | 65% | |
| 454 | ↑9 | 1945 | → | 146 | 102–34 | 75% | |
| 454 | ↑9 | 1945 | → | 111 | 110–49 | 69% | |
| 454 | ↑9 | 1945 | → | 99 | 251–148 | 63% | |
| 454 | ↑9 | 1945 | → | 120 | 94–45 | 68% | |
| 454 | ↑9 | 1945 | → | 122 | 139–69 | 67% | |
| 454 | ↑9 | 1945 | → | 108 | 53–28 | 65% | |
| 461 | ↑8 | 1944 | → | 73 | 272–190 | 59% | |
| 461 | ↓8 | 1944 | ↓4 | 58 | 242–153 | 61% | |
| 461 | ↑8 | 1944 | → | 73 | 249–173 | 59% | |
| 461 | ↑8 | 1944 | → | 119 | 44–22 | 67% | |
| 465 | ↑8 | 1943 | → | 113 | 544–227 | 71% | |
| 465 | ↑8 | 1943 | → | 104 | 170–78 | 69% | |
| 465 | ↑79 | 1943 | ↑22 | 108 | 113–62 | 65% | |
| 465 | ↑8 | 1943 | → | 112 | 35–16 | 69% | |
| 465 | ↑8 | 1943 | → | 140 | 20–8 | 71% | |
| 470 | ↑8 | 1941 | → | 126 | 32–10 | 76% | |
| 470 | ↑8 | 1941 | → | 102 | 96–57 | 63% | |
| 472 | ↑9 | 1940 | → | 133 | 12–6 | 67% | |
| 472 | ↑9 | 1940 | → | 126 | 100–42 | 70% | |
| 472 | ↑9 | 1940 | → | 117 | 27–14 | 66% | |
| 472 | ↓69 | 1940 | ↓22 | 70 | 140–85 | 62% | |
| 476 | ↑8 | 1939 | → | 115 | 185–74 | 71% | |
| 476 | ↑8 | 1939 | → | 88 | 474–205 | 70% | |
| 476 | ↑76 | 1939 | ↑20 | 64 | 240–129 | 65% | |
| 476 | ↑8 | 1939 | → | 120 | 36–12 | 75% | |
| 480 | ↑8 | 1938 | → | 92 | 315–227 | 58% | |
| 480 | ↑8 | 1938 | → | 128 | 87–50 | 64% | |
| 480 | ↑8 | 1938 | → | 137 | 67–37 | 64% | |
| 480 | ↑8 | 1938 | → | 101 | 132–55 | 71% | |
| 480 | ↑8 | 1938 | → | 115 | 81–54 | 60% | |
| 480 | ↓21 | 1938 | ↓8 | 99 | 68–32 | 68% | |
| 486 | NEW | 1937 | NEW | 80 | 75–44 | 63% | |
| 487 | ↑6 | 1936 | → | 112 | 95–40 | 70% | |
| 487 | ↓87 | 1936 | ↓28 | 67 | 698–397 | 64% | |
| 487 | ↑6 | 1936 | → | 125 | 178–57 | 76% | |
| 487 | ↑6 | 1936 | → | 117 | 119–46 | 72% | |
| 487 | ↑6 | 1936 | → | 100 | 130–97 | 57% | |
| 487 | ↑6 | 1936 | → | 89 | 286–181 | 61% | |
| 487 | ↑6 | 1936 | → | 137 | 34–22 | 61% | |
| 487 | ↑6 | 1936 | → | 96 | 34–18 | 65% | |
| 495 | ↑5 | 1935 | → | 134 | 42–26 | 62% | |
| 495 | ↑5 | 1935 | → | 101 | 291–143 | 67% | |
| 495 | ↑5 | 1935 | → | 117 | 48–30 | 62% | |
| 498 | ↑5 | 1934 | → | 110 | 223–64 | 78% | |
| 499 | ↑5 | 1933 | → | 134 | 100–42 | 70% | |
| 499 | ↑5 | 1933 | → | 116 | 45–18 | 71% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings