Player Ranking
Week of 2026/05/11 – 2026/05/17 (UTC)
5,659 players
Updated 2026/10/12 21:14 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | ↓26 | 1980 | → | 86 | 432–231 | 65.2% | |
| 401 | ↓26 | 1980 | → | 105 | 967–478 | 66.9% | |
| 401 | ↓26 | 1980 | → | 146 | 17–8 | 68.0% | |
| 404 | ↓11 | 1979 | ↑5 | 63 | 194–122 | 61.4% | |
| 404 | NEW | 1979 | NEW | 107 | 15–6 | 71.4% | |
| 406 | ↓28 | 1978 | → | 80 | 188–80 | 70.1% | |
| 406 | ↓28 | 1978 | → | 116 | 22–12 | 64.7% | |
| 408 | ↓27 | 1977 | → | 64 | 116–67 | 63.4% | |
| 408 | ↓27 | 1977 | → | 92 | 231–127 | 64.5% | |
| 408 | ↓27 | 1977 | → | 93 | 328–122 | 72.9% | |
| 408 | ↓27 | 1977 | → | 62 | 87–39 | 69.0% | |
| 408 | ↑42 | 1977 | ↑21 | 86 | 75–26 | 74.3% | |
| 413 | ↓26 | 1976 | → | 113 | 244–156 | 61.0% | |
| 413 | ↓26 | 1976 | → | 128 | 14–5 | 73.7% | |
| 413 | ↓26 | 1976 | → | 88 | 89–56 | 61.4% | |
| 416 | ↓26 | 1975 | → | 103 | 142–60 | 70.3% | |
| 416 | ↓26 | 1975 | → | 118 | 30–11 | 73.2% | |
| 416 | ↑91 | 1975 | ↑35 | 68 | 77–39 | 66.4% | |
| 419 | ↓26 | 1974 | → | 98 | 129–50 | 72.1% | |
| 419 | ↓67 | 1974 | ↓15 | 61 | 250–94 | 72.7% | |
| 421 | ↓28 | 1973 | ↓1 | 71 | 774–333 | 69.9% | |
| 421 | ↓199 | 1973 | ↓77 | 96 | 158–69 | 69.6% | |
| 421 | ↓25 | 1973 | → | 80 | 35–13 | 72.9% | |
| 424 | ↓152 | 1972 | ↓54 | 98 | 162–53 | 75.3% | |
| 424 | ↓27 | 1972 | → | 101 | 45–22 | 67.2% | |
| 426 | ↓28 | 1971 | → | 73 | 175–103 | 62.9% | |
| 427 | ↑57 | 1970 | ↑23 | 57 | 74–49 | 60.2% | |
| 427 | ↓27 | 1970 | → | 98 | 120–50 | 70.6% | |
| 427 | ↓27 | 1970 | → | 98 | 47–20 | 70.1% | |
| 430 | ↑13 | 1969 | ↑11 | 87 | 179–70 | 71.9% | |
| 430 | ↑439 | 1969 | ↑109 | 97 | 163–85 | 65.7% | |
| 430 | ↑169 | 1969 | ↑53 | 86 | 169–59 | 74.1% | |
| 430 | ↓27 | 1969 | → | 118 | 426–159 | 72.8% | |
| 430 | ↓27 | 1969 | → | 73 | 120–54 | 69.0% | |
| 430 | ↓27 | 1969 | → | 72 | 254–135 | 65.3% | |
| 430 | ↓27 | 1969 | → | 89 | 43–20 | 68.3% | |
| 437 | ↓30 | 1968 | → | 103 | 145–84 | 63.3% | |
| 437 | ↓30 | 1968 | → | 94 | 196–80 | 71.0% | |
| 437 | ↓30 | 1968 | → | 84 | 144–64 | 69.2% | |
| 440 | ↓28 | 1967 | → | 137 | 10–4 | 71.4% | |
| 441 | ↓27 | 1966 | → | 128 | 71–25 | 74.0% | |
| 441 | ↓27 | 1966 | → | 121 | 101–45 | 69.2% | |
| 441 | ↑28 | 1966 | ↑16 | 81 | 323–211 | 60.5% | |
| 441 | ↓27 | 1966 | → | 103 | 42–15 | 73.7% | |
| 445 | ↓26 | 1965 | → | 141 | 19–8 | 70.4% | |
| 445 | ↓26 | 1965 | → | 88 | 68–42 | 61.8% | |
| 447 | ↓24 | 1964 | → | 124 | 43–23 | 65.2% | |
| 447 | ↓24 | 1964 | → | 111 | 145–71 | 67.1% | |
| 447 | ↓24 | 1964 | → | 64 | 103–51 | 66.9% | |
| 450 | ↓23 | 1963 | → | 105 | 150–51 | 74.6% | |
| 450 | ↑227 | 1963 | ↑65 | 63 | 84–46 | 64.6% | |
| 450 | NEW | 1963 | NEW | 112 | 43–23 | 65.2% | |
| 453 | ↓24 | 1962 | → | 76 | 133–62 | 68.2% | |
| 453 | ↓24 | 1962 | → | 104 | 95–58 | 62.1% | |
| 453 | ↓34 | 1962 | ↓3 | 67 | 309–131 | 70.2% | |
| 453 | ↓24 | 1962 | → | 87 | 30–12 | 71.4% | |
| 457 | ↓23 | 1961 | → | 91 | 150–83 | 64.4% | |
| 457 | ↓23 | 1961 | → | 139 | 54–30 | 64.3% | |
| 457 | ↓23 | 1961 | → | 80 | 73–36 | 67.0% | |
| 460 | ↑27 | 1960 | ↑14 | 78 | 141–60 | 70.1% | |
| 460 | ↓22 | 1960 | → | 127 | 211–82 | 72.0% | |
| 460 | ↓22 | 1960 | → | 140 | 10–4 | 71.4% | |
| 463 | ↓22 | 1959 | → | 136 | 49–24 | 67.1% | |
| 464 | ↓37 | 1958 | ↓5 | 99 | 97–44 | 68.8% | |
| 464 | ↓21 | 1958 | → | 69 | 136–61 | 69.0% | |
| 464 | ↓21 | 1958 | → | 69 | 184–77 | 70.5% | |
| 464 | ↓119 | 1958 | ↓35 | 54 | 358–171 | 67.7% | |
| 464 | ↓21 | 1958 | → | 78 | 32–14 | 69.6% | |
| 469 | ↑205 | 1957 | ↑58 | 93 | 111–60 | 64.9% | |
| 469 | ↓20 | 1957 | → | 80 | 57–26 | 68.7% | |
| 471 | ↓21 | 1956 | → | 99 | 138–55 | 71.5% | |
| 471 | ↓21 | 1956 | → | 111 | 24–12 | 66.7% | |
| 471 | ↓21 | 1956 | → | 124 | 22–10 | 68.8% | |
| 471 | ↓28 | 1956 | ↓2 | 58 | 835–623 | 57.3% | |
| 471 | ↓21 | 1956 | → | 133 | 23–9 | 71.9% | |
| 471 | ↓21 | 1956 | → | 75 | 71–35 | 67.0% | |
| 471 | ↓21 | 1956 | → | 84 | 37–16 | 69.8% | |
| 478 | NEW | 1955 | NEW | 104 | 443–178 | 71.3% | |
| 478 | ↓21 | 1955 | → | 106 | 227–66 | 77.5% | |
| 478 | ↓21 | 1955 | → | 77 | 52–20 | 72.2% | |
| 481 | ↓21 | 1954 | → | 79 | 139–73 | 65.6% | |
| 481 | ↓21 | 1954 | → | 102 | 437–248 | 63.8% | |
| 481 | ↓67 | 1954 | ↓12 | 79 | 89–44 | 66.9% | |
| 484 | ↑509 | 1953 | ↑116 | 84 | 37–14 | 72.5% | |
| 485 | ↓21 | 1952 | → | 98 | 260–139 | 65.2% | |
| 486 | ↓79 | 1951 | ↓17 | 70 | 217–107 | 67.0% | |
| 486 | ↓20 | 1951 | → | 83 | 138–60 | 69.7% | |
| 486 | ↓20 | 1951 | → | 59 | 417–224 | 65.1% | |
| 486 | ↓20 | 1951 | → | 91 | 58–27 | 68.2% | |
| 490 | ↓47 | 1950 | ↓8 | 60 | 281–156 | 64.3% | |
| 490 | ↓21 | 1950 | → | 124 | 176–105 | 62.6% | |
| 490 | ↓21 | 1950 | → | 104 | 53–24 | 68.8% | |
| 493 | ↓19 | 1949 | → | 133 | 111–61 | 64.5% | |
| 493 | ↓19 | 1949 | → | 128 | 79–51 | 60.8% | |
| 493 | ↓19 | 1949 | → | 116 | 47–24 | 66.2% | |
| 493 | ↑80 | 1949 | ↑26 | 53 | 816–500 | 62.0% | |
| 493 | ↓19 | 1949 | → | 122 | 42–22 | 65.6% | |
| 493 | ↓19 | 1949 | → | 138 | 21–8 | 72.4% | |
| 493 | ↑29 | 1949 | ↑13 | 94 | 39–20 | 66.1% | |
| 500 | ↓20 | 1948 | → | 99 | 137–56 | 71.0% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings