Player Ranking
Week of 2026/05/18 – 2026/05/24 (UTC)
5,743 players
Updated 2026/10/12 13:03 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 399 | ↑31 | 1980 | ↑11 | 68 | 260–137 | 65.5% | |
| 399 | ↑2 | 1980 | → | 148 | 17–8 | 68.0% | |
| 403 | ↑24 | 1979 | ↑9 | 53 | 86–55 | 61.0% | |
| 403 | ↓19 | 1979 | ↓6 | 75 | 391–168 | 69.9% | |
| 403 | ↑1 | 1979 | → | 110 | 15–6 | 71.4% | |
| 406 | → | 1978 | → | 83 | 188–80 | 70.1% | |
| 406 | NEW | 1978 | NEW | 117 | 104–50 | 67.5% | |
| 406 | ↓60 | 1978 | ↓23 | 57 | 402–181 | 69.0% | |
| 406 | ↑54 | 1978 | ↑18 | 105 | 216–84 | 72.0% | |
| 406 | → | 1978 | → | 118 | 22–12 | 64.7% | |
| 411 | ↓3 | 1977 | → | 68 | 116–67 | 63.4% | |
| 411 | ↓3 | 1977 | → | 66 | 87–39 | 69.0% | |
| 413 | → | 1976 | → | 116 | 244–156 | 61.0% | |
| 413 | → | 1976 | → | 130 | 14–5 | 73.7% | |
| 413 | ↑8 | 1976 | ↑3 | 73 | 42–15 | 73.7% | |
| 416 | → | 1975 | → | 105 | 142–60 | 70.3% | |
| 416 | → | 1975 | → | 120 | 30–11 | 73.2% | |
| 416 | → | 1975 | → | 72 | 77–39 | 66.4% | |
| 419 | → | 1974 | → | 101 | 129–50 | 72.1% | |
| 419 | → | 1974 | → | 65 | 250–94 | 72.7% | |
| 421 | → | 1973 | → | 98 | 158–69 | 69.6% | |
| 422 | ↑2 | 1972 | → | 100 | 162–53 | 75.3% | |
| 422 | ↓32 | 1972 | ↓12 | 71 | 322–196 | 62.2% | |
| 422 | ↑2 | 1972 | → | 103 | 45–22 | 67.2% | |
| 422 | ↓27 | 1972 | ↓10 | 58 | 203–125 | 61.9% | |
| 422 | ↑233 | 1972 | ↑62 | 55 | 134–67 | 66.7% | |
| 427 | ↓150 | 1970 | ↓62 | 69 | 846–547 | 60.7% | |
| 427 | ↑44 | 1970 | ↑14 | 55 | 843–627 | 57.3% | |
| 427 | → | 1970 | → | 100 | 47–20 | 70.1% | |
| 430 | → | 1969 | → | 99 | 163–85 | 65.7% | |
| 430 | → | 1969 | → | 89 | 169–59 | 74.1% | |
| 430 | → | 1969 | → | 120 | 426–159 | 72.8% | |
| 430 | → | 1969 | → | 76 | 120–54 | 69.0% | |
| 434 | ↑3 | 1968 | → | 105 | 145–84 | 63.3% | |
| 434 | ↑3 | 1968 | → | 97 | 196–80 | 71.0% | |
| 434 | ↑3 | 1968 | → | 86 | 144–64 | 69.2% | |
| 437 | ↑3 | 1967 | → | 139 | 10–4 | 71.4% | |
| 438 | ↑3 | 1966 | → | 130 | 71–25 | 74.0% | |
| 438 | ↑3 | 1966 | → | 123 | 101–45 | 69.2% | |
| 438 | ↑3 | 1966 | → | 84 | 323–211 | 60.5% | |
| 438 | ↑320 | 1966 | ↑80 | 84 | 131–78 | 62.7% | |
| 438 | ↑3 | 1966 | → | 105 | 42–15 | 73.7% | |
| 443 | NEW | 1965 | NEW | 142 | 71–27 | 72.4% | |
| 443 | ↓13 | 1965 | ↓4 | 83 | 183–72 | 71.8% | |
| 443 | ↓82 | 1965 | ↓28 | 52 | 315–193 | 62.0% | |
| 443 | ↑2 | 1965 | → | 143 | 19–8 | 70.4% | |
| 443 | ↑2 | 1965 | → | 90 | 68–42 | 61.8% | |
| 448 | ↓1 | 1964 | → | 125 | 43–23 | 65.2% | |
| 448 | ↓1 | 1964 | → | 114 | 145–71 | 67.1% | |
| 448 | ↓1 | 1964 | → | 68 | 103–51 | 66.9% | |
| 451 | ↓1 | 1963 | → | 108 | 150–51 | 74.6% | |
| 451 | ↑290 | 1963 | ↑73 | 95 | 109–76 | 58.9% | |
| 451 | ↓1 | 1963 | → | 67 | 84–46 | 64.6% | |
| 454 | ↓1 | 1962 | → | 79 | 133–62 | 68.2% | |
| 454 | ↓1 | 1962 | → | 106 | 95–58 | 62.1% | |
| 454 | ↓1 | 1962 | → | 89 | 30–12 | 71.4% | |
| 457 | → | 1961 | → | 93 | 150–83 | 64.4% | |
| 457 | ↓84 | 1961 | ↓26 | 69 | 242–101 | 70.6% | |
| 457 | → | 1961 | → | 141 | 54–30 | 64.3% | |
| 457 | → | 1961 | → | 83 | 73–36 | 67.0% | |
| 461 | ↓66 | 1960 | ↓22 | 72 | 713–405 | 63.8% | |
| 461 | ↓1 | 1960 | → | 81 | 141–60 | 70.1% | |
| 461 | ↓1 | 1960 | → | 142 | 10–4 | 71.4% | |
| 464 | ↓1 | 1959 | → | 138 | 49–24 | 67.1% | |
| 465 | ↓1 | 1958 | → | 101 | 97–44 | 68.8% | |
| 465 | ↓1 | 1958 | → | 58 | 358–171 | 67.7% | |
| 465 | ↓1 | 1958 | → | 82 | 32–14 | 69.6% | |
| 468 | ↑1 | 1957 | → | 83 | 57–26 | 68.7% | |
| 469 | ↑2 | 1956 | → | 101 | 138–55 | 71.5% | |
| 469 | ↑2 | 1956 | → | 113 | 24–12 | 66.7% | |
| 469 | ↑2 | 1956 | → | 126 | 22–10 | 68.8% | |
| 469 | ↑2 | 1956 | → | 135 | 23–9 | 71.9% | |
| 469 | ↑2 | 1956 | → | 78 | 71–35 | 67.0% | |
| 469 | ↑2 | 1956 | → | 87 | 37–16 | 69.8% | |
| 475 | NEW | 1955 | NEW | 118 | 81–36 | 69.2% | |
| 475 | ↑3 | 1955 | → | 106 | 443–178 | 71.3% | |
| 475 | ↑3 | 1955 | → | 80 | 52–20 | 72.2% | |
| 478 | ↑3 | 1954 | → | 82 | 139–73 | 65.6% | |
| 478 | ↑3 | 1954 | → | 82 | 89–44 | 66.9% | |
| 480 | ↑4 | 1953 | → | 87 | 37–14 | 72.5% | |
| 480 | ↑47 | 1953 | ↑13 | 101 | 56–44 | 56.0% | |
| 482 | ↓18 | 1952 | ↓6 | 67 | 189–79 | 70.5% | |
| 482 | ↑3 | 1952 | → | 100 | 260–139 | 65.2% | |
| 484 | ↑491 | 1951 | ↑106 | 58 | 267–172 | 60.8% | |
| 484 | ↑2 | 1951 | → | 86 | 138–60 | 69.7% | |
| 484 | ↑2 | 1951 | → | 63 | 417–224 | 65.1% | |
| 484 | ↑2 | 1951 | → | 94 | 58–27 | 68.2% | |
| 488 | ↑2 | 1950 | → | 126 | 176–105 | 62.6% | |
| 488 | ↑2 | 1950 | → | 107 | 53–24 | 68.8% | |
| 490 | ↑3 | 1949 | → | 135 | 111–61 | 64.5% | |
| 490 | ↑3 | 1949 | → | 130 | 79–51 | 60.8% | |
| 490 | ↑3 | 1949 | → | 118 | 47–24 | 66.2% | |
| 490 | ↑3 | 1949 | → | 124 | 42–22 | 65.6% | |
| 490 | ↑3 | 1949 | → | 139 | 21–8 | 72.4% | |
| 490 | ↑3 | 1949 | → | 97 | 39–20 | 66.1% | |
| 496 | ↑4 | 1948 | → | 101 | 137–56 | 71.0% | |
| 496 | ↑4 | 1948 | → | 109 | 219–78 | 73.7% | |
| 496 | ↑4 | 1948 | → | 87 | 77–46 | 62.6% | |
| 496 | ↓32 | 1948 | ↓10 | 67 | 141–63 | 69.1% | |
| 496 | ↑4 | 1948 | → | 132 | 18–11 | 62.1% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings