Player Ranking
Week of 2026/06/01 – 2026/06/07 (UTC)
5,550 players
Updated 2026/10/12 13:03 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | ↓1 | 1978 | → | 122 | 22–12 | 64.7% | |
| 402 | ↑180 | 1977 | ↑50 | 60 | 152–67 | 69.4% | |
| 402 | ↑2 | 1977 | → | 74 | 116–67 | 63.4% | |
| 402 | ↑2 | 1977 | → | 73 | 87–39 | 69.0% | |
| 405 | ↓25 | 1976 | ↓10 | 60 | 456–187 | 70.9% | |
| 405 | ↑1 | 1976 | → | 120 | 244–156 | 61.0% | |
| 405 | ↑1 | 1976 | → | 133 | 14–5 | 73.7% | |
| 408 | ↑1 | 1975 | → | 109 | 142–60 | 70.3% | |
| 408 | ↑1 | 1975 | → | 124 | 30–11 | 73.2% | |
| 408 | ↑1 | 1975 | → | 78 | 77–39 | 66.4% | |
| 411 | ↑1 | 1974 | → | 72 | 375–134 | 73.7% | |
| 411 | ↑1 | 1974 | → | 105 | 129–50 | 72.1% | |
| 413 | ↑1 | 1973 | → | 103 | 158–69 | 69.6% | |
| 413 | ↓13 | 1973 | ↓5 | 60 | 264–99 | 72.7% | |
| 415 | ↑1 | 1972 | → | 77 | 322–196 | 62.2% | |
| 415 | ↑1 | 1972 | → | 108 | 45–22 | 67.2% | |
| 415 | ↑7 | 1972 | ↑2 | 56 | 852–632 | 57.4% | |
| 415 | ↑1 | 1972 | → | 65 | 203–125 | 61.9% | |
| 415 | ↑35 | 1972 | ↑9 | 61 | 200–83 | 70.7% | |
| 420 | ↑1 | 1971 | → | 70 | 92–59 | 60.9% | |
| 421 | ↓58 | 1970 | ↓22 | 62 | 237–114 | 67.5% | |
| 421 | ↑1 | 1970 | → | 105 | 47–20 | 70.1% | |
| 423 | ↑2 | 1969 | → | 101 | 424–200 | 67.9% | |
| 423 | ↑2 | 1969 | → | 104 | 163–85 | 65.7% | |
| 423 | ↑2 | 1969 | → | 124 | 426–159 | 72.8% | |
| 426 | ↑4 | 1968 | → | 110 | 145–84 | 63.3% | |
| 426 | ↑4 | 1968 | → | 102 | 196–80 | 71.0% | |
| 426 | ↑4 | 1968 | → | 92 | 144–64 | 69.2% | |
| 429 | ↑159 | 1967 | ↑42 | 59 | 297–163 | 64.6% | |
| 429 | ↓23 | 1967 | ↓9 | 72 | 46–17 | 73.0% | |
| 429 | ↑4 | 1967 | → | 142 | 10–4 | 71.4% | |
| 432 | ↑3 | 1966 | → | 133 | 71–25 | 74.0% | |
| 432 | ↑3 | 1966 | → | 127 | 101–45 | 69.2% | |
| 432 | ↑3 | 1966 | → | 89 | 323–211 | 60.5% | |
| 432 | ↑3 | 1966 | → | 90 | 131–78 | 62.7% | |
| 432 | ↑109 | 1966 | ↑31 | 64 | 194–139 | 58.3% | |
| 432 | ↑3 | 1966 | → | 109 | 42–15 | 73.7% | |
| 438 | ↑2 | 1965 | → | 145 | 71–27 | 72.4% | |
| 438 | ↑2 | 1965 | → | 89 | 183–72 | 71.8% | |
| 438 | ↑2 | 1965 | → | 121 | 147–42 | 77.8% | |
| 438 | ↑2 | 1965 | → | 146 | 19–8 | 70.4% | |
| 438 | ↑9 | 1965 | ↑1 | 67 | 107–53 | 66.9% | |
| 438 | ↑2 | 1965 | → | 67 | 169–85 | 66.5% | |
| 444 | ↑3 | 1964 | → | 129 | 43–23 | 65.2% | |
| 444 | ↑3 | 1964 | → | 118 | 145–71 | 67.1% | |
| 444 | ↓28 | 1964 | ↓8 | 55 | 147–71 | 67.4% | |
| 447 | ↑3 | 1963 | → | 112 | 150–51 | 74.6% | |
| 447 | ↑3 | 1963 | → | 99 | 109–76 | 58.9% | |
| 449 | ↑4 | 1962 | → | 85 | 133–62 | 68.2% | |
| 449 | ↑307 | 1962 | ↑76 | 85 | 45–24 | 65.2% | |
| 449 | ↑4 | 1962 | → | 95 | 30–12 | 71.4% | |
| 452 | ↑5 | 1961 | → | 98 | 150–83 | 64.4% | |
| 452 | ↑5 | 1961 | → | 76 | 242–101 | 70.6% | |
| 452 | ↓52 | 1961 | ↓17 | 90 | 222–88 | 71.6% | |
| 452 | ↑5 | 1961 | → | 144 | 54–30 | 64.3% | |
| 452 | ↓61 | 1961 | ↓20 | 98 | 120–38 | 75.9% | |
| 452 | ↑5 | 1961 | → | 89 | 73–36 | 67.0% | |
| 458 | ↑3 | 1960 | → | 78 | 713–405 | 63.8% | |
| 458 | ↑3 | 1960 | → | 87 | 141–60 | 70.1% | |
| 458 | ↑3 | 1960 | → | 145 | 10–4 | 71.4% | |
| 461 | ↓81 | 1959 | ↓27 | 82 | 184–83 | 68.9% | |
| 461 | ↑3 | 1959 | → | 141 | 49–24 | 67.1% | |
| 461 | ↓21 | 1959 | ↓6 | 86 | 72–44 | 62.1% | |
| 464 | ↑1 | 1958 | → | 106 | 97–44 | 68.8% | |
| 464 | ↓11 | 1958 | ↓4 | 59 | 274–176 | 60.9% | |
| 464 | ↑1 | 1958 | → | 87 | 32–14 | 69.6% | |
| 467 | ↑1 | 1957 | → | 72 | 169–74 | 69.5% | |
| 467 | ↑1 | 1957 | → | 89 | 57–26 | 68.7% | |
| 469 | ↑1 | 1956 | → | 117 | 24–12 | 66.7% | |
| 469 | ↑1 | 1956 | → | 130 | 22–10 | 68.8% | |
| 469 | ↑1 | 1956 | → | 138 | 23–9 | 71.9% | |
| 469 | ↑1 | 1956 | → | 93 | 37–16 | 69.8% | |
| 473 | ↑3 | 1955 | → | 122 | 81–36 | 69.2% | |
| 473 | ↑3 | 1955 | → | 110 | 443–178 | 71.3% | |
| 473 | ↓116 | 1955 | ↓41 | 57 | 993–560 | 63.9% | |
| 473 | ↑3 | 1955 | → | 85 | 52–20 | 72.2% | |
| 477 | ↑2 | 1954 | → | 87 | 139–73 | 65.6% | |
| 477 | ↑2 | 1954 | → | 88 | 89–44 | 66.9% | |
| 479 | ↓57 | 1953 | ↓17 | 71 | 849–549 | 60.7% | |
| 479 | ↑2 | 1953 | → | 112 | 108–52 | 67.5% | |
| 479 | ↑2 | 1953 | → | 92 | 37–14 | 72.5% | |
| 479 | ↑2 | 1953 | → | 105 | 56–44 | 56.0% | |
| 483 | NEW | 1952 | NEW | 120 | 98–42 | 70.0% | |
| 483 | ↑1 | 1952 | → | 105 | 260–139 | 65.2% | |
| 485 | → | 1951 | → | 91 | 138–60 | 69.7% | |
| 485 | → | 1951 | → | 70 | 417–224 | 65.1% | |
| 485 | → | 1951 | → | 99 | 58–27 | 68.2% | |
| 488 | → | 1950 | → | 89 | 200–75 | 72.7% | |
| 488 | → | 1950 | → | 130 | 176–105 | 62.6% | |
| 488 | → | 1950 | → | 111 | 53–24 | 68.8% | |
| 491 | ↑1 | 1949 | → | 139 | 111–61 | 64.5% | |
| 491 | ↑1 | 1949 | → | 133 | 79–51 | 60.8% | |
| 491 | ↑1 | 1949 | → | 128 | 42–22 | 65.6% | |
| 491 | ↑1 | 1949 | → | 143 | 21–8 | 72.4% | |
| 491 | ↑1 | 1949 | → | 102 | 39–20 | 66.1% | |
| 496 | ↑3 | 1948 | → | 106 | 137–56 | 71.0% | |
| 496 | ↑3 | 1948 | → | 113 | 219–78 | 73.7% | |
| 496 | ↑3 | 1948 | → | 92 | 77–46 | 62.6% | |
| 496 | ↑3 | 1948 | → | 136 | 18–11 | 62.1% | |
| 496 | ↑3 | 1948 | → | 116 | 39–14 | 73.6% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings