Player Ranking
Week of 2026/06/08 – 2026/06/14 (UTC)
5,656 players
Updated 2026/10/12 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 400 | ↓139 | 1980 | ↓59 | 87 | 257–126 | 67.1% | |
| 400 | ↓59 | 1980 | ↓22 | 79 | 246–95 | 72.1% | |
| 403 | ↓75 | 1979 | ↓28 | 70 | 370–150 | 71.2% | |
| 403 | ↓4 | 1979 | → | 84 | 391–168 | 69.9% | |
| 403 | ↑74 | 1979 | ↑25 | 78 | 95–46 | 67.4% | |
| 406 | ↑55 | 1977 | ↑18 | 74 | 191–85 | 69.2% | |
| 406 | ↑23 | 1977 | ↑10 | 59 | 301–165 | 64.6% | |
| 406 | ↑9 | 1977 | ↑5 | 56 | 858–636 | 57.4% | |
| 406 | ↓4 | 1977 | → | 78 | 116–67 | 63.4% | |
| 406 | ↓4 | 1977 | → | 76 | 87–39 | 69.0% | |
| 411 | ↓56 | 1976 | ↓21 | 79 | 113–65 | 63.5% | |
| 411 | ↓6 | 1976 | → | 122 | 244–156 | 61.0% | |
| 411 | ↓6 | 1976 | → | 135 | 14–5 | 73.7% | |
| 414 | ↓6 | 1975 | → | 112 | 142–60 | 70.3% | |
| 414 | ↓6 | 1975 | → | 126 | 30–11 | 73.2% | |
| 416 | ↓5 | 1974 | → | 75 | 375–134 | 73.7% | |
| 416 | ↓5 | 1974 | → | 108 | 129–50 | 72.1% | |
| 418 | ↓5 | 1973 | → | 106 | 158–69 | 69.6% | |
| 419 | ↓4 | 1972 | → | 80 | 322–196 | 62.2% | |
| 419 | ↓4 | 1972 | → | 110 | 45–22 | 67.2% | |
| 419 | ↓4 | 1972 | → | 69 | 203–125 | 61.9% | |
| 419 | ↓4 | 1972 | → | 65 | 200–83 | 70.7% | |
| 423 | ↓86 | 1971 | ↓32 | 97 | 35–17 | 67.3% | |
| 424 | ↑112 | 1970 | ↑34 | 55 | 509–180 | 73.9% | |
| 424 | ↓105 | 1970 | ↓41 | 106 | 63–34 | 64.9% | |
| 424 | ↓87 | 1970 | ↓33 | 71 | 247–135 | 64.7% | |
| 424 | ↓3 | 1970 | → | 107 | 47–20 | 70.1% | |
| 428 | ↓104 | 1969 | ↓39 | 105 | 50–30 | 62.5% | |
| 428 | NEW | 1969 | NEW | 128 | 36–36 | 50.0% | |
| 428 | ↓5 | 1969 | → | 126 | 426–159 | 72.8% | |
| 431 | ↓5 | 1968 | → | 112 | 145–84 | 63.3% | |
| 431 | ↑240 | 1968 | ↑64 | 71 | 108–50 | 68.4% | |
| 431 | ↓5 | 1968 | → | 104 | 196–80 | 71.0% | |
| 431 | ↓5 | 1968 | → | 94 | 144–64 | 69.2% | |
| 431 | ↑75 | 1968 | ↑22 | 58 | 428–205 | 67.6% | |
| 436 | ↓7 | 1967 | → | 75 | 46–17 | 73.0% | |
| 436 | ↓7 | 1967 | → | 144 | 10–4 | 71.4% | |
| 438 | ↓6 | 1966 | → | 135 | 71–25 | 74.0% | |
| 438 | ↓6 | 1966 | → | 112 | 42–15 | 73.7% | |
| 440 | ↓2 | 1965 | → | 147 | 71–27 | 72.4% | |
| 440 | ↓2 | 1965 | → | 91 | 183–72 | 71.8% | |
| 440 | ↓144 | 1965 | ↓57 | 52 | 1360–469 | 74.4% | |
| 440 | ↓2 | 1965 | → | 123 | 147–42 | 77.8% | |
| 440 | ↓2 | 1965 | → | 148 | 19–8 | 70.4% | |
| 440 | ↓2 | 1965 | → | 71 | 107–53 | 66.9% | |
| 446 | NEW | 1964 | NEW | 108 | 105–53 | 66.5% | |
| 446 | ↓2 | 1964 | → | 120 | 145–71 | 67.1% | |
| 448 | ↑1 | 1962 | → | 88 | 133–62 | 68.2% | |
| 448 | ↑1 | 1962 | → | 88 | 45–24 | 65.2% | |
| 448 | ↑1 | 1962 | → | 97 | 30–12 | 71.4% | |
| 451 | ↑209 | 1961 | ↑54 | 69 | 321–143 | 69.2% | |
| 451 | ↑1 | 1961 | → | 101 | 150–83 | 64.4% | |
| 451 | ↑1 | 1961 | → | 79 | 242–101 | 70.6% | |
| 451 | ↑1 | 1961 | → | 92 | 222–88 | 71.6% | |
| 451 | ↑1 | 1961 | → | 100 | 120–38 | 75.9% | |
| 456 | ↑2 | 1960 | → | 81 | 713–405 | 63.8% | |
| 456 | ↑2 | 1960 | → | 90 | 141–60 | 70.1% | |
| 456 | ↑2 | 1960 | → | 147 | 10–4 | 71.4% | |
| 459 | ↓36 | 1959 | ↓10 | 97 | 427–201 | 68.0% | |
| 459 | ↓38 | 1959 | ↓11 | 62 | 241–116 | 67.5% | |
| 459 | ↓15 | 1959 | ↓5 | 103 | 49–25 | 66.2% | |
| 459 | ↑2 | 1959 | → | 143 | 49–24 | 67.1% | |
| 459 | ↑289 | 1959 | ↑71 | 65 | 58–31 | 65.2% | |
| 459 | ↓258 | 1959 | ↓111 | 111 | 13–7 | 65.0% | |
| 465 | ↓1 | 1958 | → | 108 | 97–44 | 68.8% | |
| 465 | NEW | 1958 | NEW | 115 | 127–43 | 74.7% | |
| 465 | ↑224 | 1958 | ↑58 | 78 | 158–88 | 64.2% | |
| 465 | ↓1 | 1958 | → | 90 | 32–14 | 69.6% | |
| 465 | NEW | 1958 | NEW | 111 | 11–5 | 68.8% | |
| 470 | ↑697 | 1957 | ↑139 | 86 | 110–47 | 70.1% | |
| 470 | ↓3 | 1957 | → | 75 | 169–74 | 69.5% | |
| 470 | ↑21 | 1957 | ↑8 | 89 | 44–22 | 66.7% | |
| 473 | ↓4 | 1956 | → | 119 | 24–12 | 66.7% | |
| 473 | ↓4 | 1956 | → | 140 | 23–9 | 71.9% | |
| 473 | ↓4 | 1956 | → | 95 | 37–16 | 69.8% | |
| 476 | ↓3 | 1955 | → | 124 | 81–36 | 69.2% | |
| 476 | ↓104 | 1955 | ↓34 | 56 | 330–200 | 62.3% | |
| 476 | ↓3 | 1955 | → | 54 | 1005–565 | 64.0% | |
| 476 | ↓3 | 1955 | → | 88 | 52–20 | 72.2% | |
| 480 | ↓3 | 1954 | → | 90 | 139–73 | 65.6% | |
| 480 | ↑214 | 1954 | ↑55 | 84 | 69–34 | 67.0% | |
| 482 | ↓3 | 1953 | → | 114 | 108–52 | 67.5% | |
| 482 | ↓124 | 1953 | ↓41 | 67 | 190–111 | 63.1% | |
| 482 | ↓50 | 1953 | ↓13 | 85 | 134–80 | 62.6% | |
| 485 | ↓113 | 1952 | ↓37 | 78 | 326–147 | 68.9% | |
| 485 | ↓2 | 1952 | → | 122 | 98–42 | 70.0% | |
| 487 | ↑183 | 1951 | ↑46 | 81 | 374–241 | 60.8% | |
| 487 | ↓55 | 1951 | ↓15 | 111 | 102–47 | 68.5% | |
| 487 | ↓2 | 1951 | → | 94 | 138–60 | 69.7% | |
| 487 | ↑559 | 1951 | ↑115 | 117 | 22–12 | 64.7% | |
| 487 | ↓2 | 1951 | → | 101 | 58–27 | 68.2% | |
| 492 | ↑17 | 1950 | ↑5 | 70 | 202–126 | 61.6% | |
| 492 | ↓4 | 1950 | → | 92 | 200–75 | 72.7% | |
| 492 | ↓4 | 1950 | → | 132 | 176–105 | 62.6% | |
| 492 | ↑126 | 1950 | ↑32 | 80 | 289–132 | 68.6% | |
| 492 | ↓4 | 1950 | → | 113 | 53–24 | 68.8% | |
| 497 | ↓6 | 1949 | → | 140 | 111–61 | 64.5% | |
| 497 | ↓6 | 1949 | → | 135 | 79–51 | 60.8% | |
| 497 | ↓6 | 1949 | → | 130 | 42–22 | 65.6% | |
| 497 | ↓6 | 1949 | → | 144 | 21–8 | 72.4% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings