Player Ranking
Week of 2026/06/15 – 2026/06/21 (UTC)
5,714 players
Updated 2026/10/12 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 400 | ↓10 | 1984 | → | 92 | 81–33 | 71.1% | |
| 402 | ↓9 | 1983 | → | 103 | 74–23 | 76.3% | |
| 402 | ↓9 | 1983 | → | 85 | 192–82 | 70.1% | |
| 404 | ↓8 | 1982 | → | 91 | 271–130 | 67.6% | |
| 404 | ↓57 | 1982 | ↓18 | 64 | 716–433 | 62.3% | |
| 404 | ↑55 | 1982 | ↑23 | 58 | 252–120 | 67.7% | |
| 404 | ↓8 | 1982 | → | 94 | 487–186 | 72.4% | |
| 408 | ↓8 | 1980 | → | 101 | 232–68 | 77.3% | |
| 408 | ↓8 | 1980 | → | 89 | 257–126 | 67.1% | |
| 408 | ↓8 | 1980 | → | 82 | 246–95 | 72.1% | |
| 411 | ↑54 | 1979 | ↑21 | 96 | 100–46 | 68.5% | |
| 411 | ↓8 | 1979 | → | 73 | 370–150 | 71.2% | |
| 411 | ↓5 | 1979 | ↑2 | 58 | 861–638 | 57.4% | |
| 411 | ↓8 | 1979 | → | 81 | 95–46 | 67.4% | |
| 411 | NEW | 1979 | NEW | 117 | 99–64 | 60.7% | |
| 416 | ↓10 | 1977 | → | 77 | 191–85 | 69.2% | |
| 416 | ↓13 | 1977 | ↓2 | 77 | 397–170 | 70.0% | |
| 416 | ↓10 | 1977 | → | 81 | 116–67 | 63.4% | |
| 416 | ↑101 | 1977 | ↑33 | 64 | 195–120 | 61.9% | |
| 416 | ↓10 | 1977 | → | 79 | 87–39 | 69.0% | |
| 416 | ↓26 | 1977 | ↓7 | 58 | 156–75 | 67.5% | |
| 422 | ↓11 | 1976 | → | 82 | 113–65 | 63.5% | |
| 422 | ↓11 | 1976 | → | 124 | 244–156 | 61.0% | |
| 422 | ↓11 | 1976 | → | 137 | 14–5 | 73.7% | |
| 425 | ↓11 | 1975 | → | 114 | 142–60 | 70.3% | |
| 425 | ↓11 | 1975 | → | 128 | 30–11 | 73.2% | |
| 427 | ↑94 | 1974 | ↑31 | 82 | 117–80 | 59.4% | |
| 427 | ↓11 | 1974 | → | 110 | 129–50 | 72.1% | |
| 429 | ↓157 | 1973 | ↓62 | 111 | 54–30 | 64.3% | |
| 429 | ↓11 | 1973 | → | 94 | 162–71 | 69.5% | |
| 429 | ↓56 | 1973 | ↓16 | 70 | 324–136 | 70.4% | |
| 432 | ↓13 | 1972 | → | 112 | 45–22 | 67.2% | |
| 432 | ↓13 | 1972 | → | 72 | 203–125 | 61.9% | |
| 432 | ↓96 | 1972 | ↓32 | 80 | 129–52 | 71.3% | |
| 435 | ↑274 | 1971 | ↑70 | 49 | 859–522 | 62.2% | |
| 435 | ↓12 | 1971 | → | 100 | 35–17 | 67.3% | |
| 437 | ↓13 | 1970 | → | 108 | 63–34 | 64.9% | |
| 437 | ↓13 | 1970 | → | 110 | 47–20 | 70.1% | |
| 437 | ↑55 | 1970 | ↑20 | 97 | 57–26 | 68.7% | |
| 440 | ↓12 | 1969 | → | 108 | 50–30 | 62.5% | |
| 440 | ↓12 | 1969 | → | 128 | 426–159 | 72.8% | |
| 440 | ↓79 | 1969 | ↓26 | 60 | 436–232 | 65.3% | |
| 440 | ↑430 | 1969 | ↑100 | 110 | 19–8 | 70.4% | |
| 444 | ↓13 | 1968 | → | 114 | 145–84 | 63.3% | |
| 444 | ↓13 | 1968 | → | 106 | 196–80 | 71.0% | |
| 444 | ↓13 | 1968 | → | 97 | 144–64 | 69.2% | |
| 444 | ↓97 | 1968 | ↓32 | 86 | 337–126 | 72.8% | |
| 444 | ↓8 | 1968 | ↑1 | 71 | 52–19 | 73.2% | |
| 449 | ↓171 | 1967 | ↓65 | 72 | 77–32 | 70.6% | |
| 449 | ↓13 | 1967 | → | 145 | 10–4 | 71.4% | |
| 451 | ↓13 | 1966 | → | 137 | 71–25 | 74.0% | |
| 451 | ↓13 | 1966 | → | 114 | 42–15 | 73.7% | |
| 453 | ↓13 | 1965 | → | 149 | 71–27 | 72.4% | |
| 453 | ↓13 | 1965 | → | 94 | 183–72 | 71.8% | |
| 453 | ↓29 | 1965 | ↓5 | 54 | 517–184 | 73.8% | |
| 453 | ↑80 | 1965 | ↑25 | 76 | 63–42 | 60.0% | |
| 453 | ↓13 | 1965 | → | 124 | 147–42 | 77.8% | |
| 453 | ↑152 | 1965 | ↑39 | 88 | 115–59 | 66.1% | |
| 453 | ↓13 | 1965 | → | 149 | 19–8 | 70.4% | |
| 453 | ↓13 | 1965 | → | 74 | 107–53 | 66.9% | |
| 461 | ↓15 | 1964 | → | 110 | 105–53 | 66.5% | |
| 461 | ↓15 | 1964 | → | 122 | 145–71 | 67.1% | |
| 461 | ↑130 | 1964 | ↑35 | 58 | 155–68 | 69.5% | |
| 461 | NEW | 1964 | NEW | 118 | 10–4 | 71.4% | |
| 465 | ↓17 | 1962 | → | 91 | 133–62 | 68.2% | |
| 465 | NEW | 1962 | NEW | 99 | 65–31 | 67.7% | |
| 465 | ↓17 | 1962 | → | 100 | 30–12 | 71.4% | |
| 468 | ↓17 | 1961 | → | 103 | 150–83 | 64.4% | |
| 468 | ↓17 | 1961 | → | 82 | 242–101 | 70.6% | |
| 468 | ↓17 | 1961 | → | 102 | 120–38 | 75.9% | |
| 471 | ↓20 | 1960 | ↓1 | 63 | 330–147 | 69.2% | |
| 471 | ↓15 | 1960 | → | 84 | 713–405 | 63.8% | |
| 471 | ↓15 | 1960 | → | 92 | 141–60 | 70.1% | |
| 471 | ↓15 | 1960 | → | 149 | 10–4 | 71.4% | |
| 475 | ↓16 | 1959 | → | 99 | 427–201 | 68.0% | |
| 475 | ↓16 | 1959 | → | 105 | 49–25 | 66.2% | |
| 475 | ↓16 | 1959 | → | 144 | 49–24 | 67.1% | |
| 475 | ↓16 | 1959 | → | 69 | 58–31 | 65.2% | |
| 475 | ↓16 | 1959 | → | 113 | 13–7 | 65.0% | |
| 480 | ↓15 | 1958 | → | 117 | 127–43 | 74.7% | |
| 480 | ↓15 | 1958 | → | 93 | 32–14 | 69.6% | |
| 480 | ↓15 | 1958 | → | 113 | 11–5 | 68.8% | |
| 483 | ↓13 | 1957 | → | 88 | 110–47 | 70.1% | |
| 483 | ↓67 | 1957 | ↓17 | 76 | 377–135 | 73.6% | |
| 483 | ↓13 | 1957 | → | 78 | 169–74 | 69.5% | |
| 483 | ↓13 | 1957 | → | 92 | 44–22 | 66.7% | |
| 487 | ↓14 | 1956 | → | 121 | 24–12 | 66.7% | |
| 487 | ↑843 | 1956 | ↑160 | 102 | 79–48 | 62.2% | |
| 487 | ↓14 | 1956 | → | 142 | 23–9 | 71.9% | |
| 487 | ↑139 | 1956 | ↑36 | 75 | 126–57 | 68.9% | |
| 487 | ↓14 | 1956 | → | 98 | 37–16 | 69.8% | |
| 492 | ↓16 | 1955 | → | 126 | 81–36 | 69.2% | |
| 492 | ↓16 | 1955 | → | 91 | 52–20 | 72.2% | |
| 494 | ↓14 | 1954 | → | 93 | 139–73 | 65.6% | |
| 494 | ↑111 | 1954 | ↑28 | 77 | 223–138 | 61.8% | |
| 494 | ↓14 | 1954 | → | 87 | 69–34 | 67.0% | |
| 497 | ↑162 | 1953 | ↑41 | 101 | 69–51 | 57.5% | |
| 497 | ↓143 | 1953 | ↓46 | 94 | 195–84 | 69.9% | |
| 497 | ↓15 | 1953 | → | 116 | 108–52 | 67.5% | |
| 497 | ↓15 | 1953 | → | 70 | 190–111 | 63.1% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings