Player Ranking
Week of 2026/06/22 – 2026/06/28 (UTC)
5,813 players
Updated 2026/10/12 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | ↓5 | 1985 | → | 78 | 230–92 | 71.4% | |
| 401 | ↑102 | 1985 | ↑34 | 88 | 143–62 | 69.8% | |
| 401 | ↓5 | 1985 | → | 66 | 205–85 | 70.7% | |
| 401 | ↓5 | 1985 | → | 104 | 79–38 | 67.5% | |
| 405 | NEW | 1984 | NEW | 118 | 21–11 | 65.6% | |
| 405 | ↓5 | 1984 | → | 91 | 68–28 | 70.8% | |
| 405 | ↓5 | 1984 | → | 94 | 81–33 | 71.1% | |
| 408 | ↓12 | 1983 | ↓2 | 65 | 474–247 | 65.7% | |
| 408 | ↓6 | 1983 | → | 105 | 74–23 | 76.3% | |
| 410 | ↓6 | 1982 | → | 94 | 271–130 | 67.6% | |
| 410 | ↓6 | 1982 | → | 96 | 487–186 | 72.4% | |
| 412 | ↓4 | 1980 | → | 103 | 232–68 | 77.3% | |
| 412 | ↓4 | 1980 | → | 92 | 257–126 | 67.1% | |
| 412 | ↓4 | 1980 | → | 85 | 246–95 | 72.1% | |
| 415 | ↓4 | 1979 | → | 98 | 100–46 | 68.5% | |
| 415 | ↓4 | 1979 | → | 76 | 370–150 | 71.2% | |
| 415 | ↑233 | 1979 | ↑63 | 73 | 160–84 | 65.6% | |
| 415 | ↓48 | 1979 | ↓16 | 67 | 60–35 | 63.2% | |
| 415 | ↓219 | 1979 | ↓99 | 105 | 234–78 | 75.0% | |
| 415 | ↓4 | 1979 | → | 84 | 95–46 | 67.4% | |
| 421 | ↓110 | 1978 | ↓39 | 108 | 53–26 | 67.1% | |
| 422 | ↓6 | 1977 | → | 80 | 191–85 | 69.2% | |
| 422 | ↓6 | 1977 | → | 80 | 397–170 | 70.0% | |
| 422 | ↓6 | 1977 | → | 84 | 116–67 | 63.4% | |
| 422 | ↓6 | 1977 | → | 68 | 195–120 | 61.9% | |
| 422 | ↓6 | 1977 | → | 82 | 87–39 | 69.0% | |
| 422 | ↓6 | 1977 | → | 62 | 156–75 | 67.5% | |
| 428 | ↓6 | 1976 | → | 85 | 113–65 | 63.5% | |
| 428 | ↓6 | 1976 | → | 126 | 244–156 | 61.0% | |
| 428 | ↓6 | 1976 | → | 139 | 14–5 | 73.7% | |
| 431 | ↓6 | 1975 | → | 116 | 142–60 | 70.3% | |
| 431 | ↓6 | 1975 | → | 130 | 30–11 | 73.2% | |
| 433 | ↓6 | 1974 | → | 84 | 117–80 | 59.4% | |
| 433 | ↓6 | 1974 | → | 112 | 129–50 | 72.1% | |
| 435 | ↓6 | 1973 | → | 113 | 54–30 | 64.3% | |
| 435 | ↓6 | 1973 | → | 97 | 162–71 | 69.5% | |
| 435 | ↓6 | 1973 | → | 73 | 324–136 | 70.4% | |
| 438 | ↑103 | 1972 | ↑30 | 88 | 57–24 | 70.4% | |
| 438 | ↓6 | 1972 | → | 114 | 45–22 | 67.2% | |
| 438 | ↓6 | 1972 | → | 76 | 203–125 | 61.9% | |
| 438 | ↓6 | 1972 | → | 83 | 129–52 | 71.3% | |
| 442 | ↓7 | 1971 | → | 102 | 35–17 | 67.3% | |
| 443 | ↓6 | 1970 | → | 110 | 63–34 | 64.9% | |
| 443 | ↓6 | 1970 | → | 112 | 47–20 | 70.1% | |
| 443 | ↓6 | 1970 | → | 100 | 57–26 | 68.7% | |
| 446 | ↓6 | 1969 | → | 110 | 50–30 | 62.5% | |
| 446 | ↓6 | 1969 | → | 130 | 426–159 | 72.8% | |
| 446 | ↓6 | 1969 | → | 64 | 436–232 | 65.3% | |
| 446 | ↓6 | 1969 | → | 112 | 19–8 | 70.4% | |
| 450 | ↓6 | 1968 | → | 109 | 196–80 | 71.0% | |
| 450 | ↓6 | 1968 | → | 99 | 144–64 | 69.2% | |
| 450 | ↑290 | 1968 | ↑73 | 91 | 129–57 | 69.4% | |
| 450 | ↓6 | 1968 | → | 88 | 337–126 | 72.8% | |
| 450 | ↓6 | 1968 | → | 75 | 52–19 | 73.2% | |
| 455 | ↓110 | 1967 | ↓35 | 83 | 148–72 | 67.3% | |
| 455 | ↓6 | 1967 | → | 147 | 10–4 | 71.4% | |
| 457 | ↓6 | 1966 | → | 139 | 71–25 | 74.0% | |
| 457 | ↑14 | 1966 | ↑6 | 88 | 145–62 | 70.0% | |
| 457 | ↓6 | 1966 | → | 116 | 42–15 | 73.7% | |
| 460 | ↓7 | 1965 | → | 79 | 63–42 | 60.0% | |
| 460 | ↓7 | 1965 | → | 126 | 147–42 | 77.8% | |
| 460 | ↓7 | 1965 | → | 91 | 115–59 | 66.1% | |
| 460 | ↓7 | 1965 | → | 77 | 107–53 | 66.9% | |
| 464 | ↓3 | 1964 | → | 112 | 105–53 | 66.5% | |
| 464 | ↑47 | 1964 | ↑15 | 60 | 337–203 | 62.4% | |
| 464 | ↓3 | 1964 | → | 62 | 155–68 | 69.5% | |
| 464 | ↓3 | 1964 | → | 120 | 10–4 | 71.4% | |
| 468 | ↑87 | 1963 | ↑26 | 100 | 115–51 | 69.3% | |
| 468 | ↑131 | 1963 | ↑34 | 80 | 85–50 | 63.0% | |
| 470 | ↓5 | 1962 | → | 93 | 133–62 | 68.2% | |
| 470 | ↓5 | 1962 | → | 102 | 65–31 | 67.7% | |
| 470 | ↓5 | 1962 | → | 102 | 30–12 | 71.4% | |
| 473 | ↓5 | 1961 | → | 106 | 150–83 | 64.4% | |
| 473 | ↓5 | 1961 | → | 85 | 242–101 | 70.6% | |
| 473 | ↓5 | 1961 | → | 105 | 120–38 | 75.9% | |
| 476 | ↓5 | 1960 | → | 67 | 330–147 | 69.2% | |
| 476 | ↓5 | 1960 | → | 87 | 713–405 | 63.8% | |
| 476 | ↓65 | 1960 | ↓19 | 59 | 863–640 | 57.4% | |
| 479 | ↓4 | 1959 | → | 102 | 427–201 | 68.0% | |
| 479 | ↓4 | 1959 | → | 107 | 49–25 | 66.2% | |
| 479 | NEW | 1959 | NEW | 141 | 13–6 | 68.4% | |
| 479 | ↑105 | 1959 | ↑26 | 91 | 127–51 | 71.3% | |
| 479 | ↓4 | 1959 | → | 146 | 49–24 | 67.1% | |
| 479 | ↓4 | 1959 | → | 72 | 58–31 | 65.2% | |
| 485 | ↓5 | 1958 | → | 119 | 127–43 | 74.7% | |
| 485 | ↓36 | 1958 | ↓9 | 70 | 82–34 | 70.7% | |
| 485 | ↓5 | 1958 | → | 95 | 32–14 | 69.6% | |
| 485 | ↓5 | 1958 | → | 115 | 11–5 | 68.8% | |
| 489 | ↓6 | 1957 | → | 91 | 110–47 | 70.1% | |
| 489 | ↓6 | 1957 | → | 79 | 377–135 | 73.6% | |
| 489 | ↓6 | 1957 | → | 81 | 169–74 | 69.5% | |
| 489 | ↓6 | 1957 | → | 94 | 44–22 | 66.7% | |
| 493 | ↓40 | 1956 | ↓9 | 56 | 522–186 | 73.7% | |
| 493 | ↓6 | 1956 | → | 123 | 24–12 | 66.7% | |
| 493 | ↓6 | 1956 | → | 105 | 79–48 | 62.2% | |
| 493 | ↑43 | 1956 | ↑13 | 79 | 329–215 | 60.5% | |
| 493 | ↓6 | 1956 | → | 144 | 23–9 | 71.9% | |
| 493 | ↓6 | 1956 | → | 78 | 126–57 | 68.9% | |
| 493 | ↓6 | 1956 | → | 100 | 37–16 | 69.8% | |
| 500 | ↓8 | 1955 | → | 128 | 81–36 | 69.2% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings