Player Ranking
Week of 2026/06/29 – 2026/07/05 (UTC)
5,912 players
Updated 2026/10/12 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 400 | ↑5 | 1984 | → | 94 | 68–28 | 70.8% | |
| 402 | ↓26 | 1983 | ↓8 | 84 | 125–57 | 68.7% | |
| 402 | ↓119 | 1983 | ↓48 | 78 | 165–58 | 74.0% | |
| 402 | ↑646 | 1983 | ↑138 | 97 | 47–25 | 65.3% | |
| 405 | ↑5 | 1982 | → | 96 | 271–130 | 67.6% | |
| 405 | ↑568 | 1982 | ↑125 | 102 | 76–42 | 64.4% | |
| 405 | ↓55 | 1982 | ↓19 | 76 | 325–150 | 68.4% | |
| 405 | ↓24 | 1982 | ↓7 | 67 | 202–143 | 58.6% | |
| 405 | ↑30 | 1982 | ↑9 | 66 | 333–139 | 70.6% | |
| 410 | ↑2 | 1980 | → | 106 | 232–68 | 77.3% | |
| 410 | ↑2 | 1980 | → | 95 | 257–126 | 67.1% | |
| 410 | ↑2 | 1980 | → | 87 | 246–95 | 72.1% | |
| 410 | ↑50 | 1980 | ↑15 | 71 | 112–56 | 66.7% | |
| 414 | ↓57 | 1979 | ↓20 | 66 | 397–198 | 66.7% | |
| 414 | ↑1 | 1979 | → | 101 | 100–46 | 68.5% | |
| 414 | ↑1 | 1979 | → | 71 | 60–35 | 63.2% | |
| 414 | ↑8 | 1979 | ↑2 | 77 | 121–69 | 63.7% | |
| 414 | ↑1 | 1979 | → | 87 | 95–46 | 67.4% | |
| 419 | ↑2 | 1978 | → | 110 | 53–26 | 67.1% | |
| 420 | ↑2 | 1977 | → | 72 | 195–120 | 61.9% | |
| 421 | ↑10 | 1976 | ↑1 | 96 | 147–62 | 70.3% | |
| 421 | ↓119 | 1976 | ↓46 | 100 | 257–104 | 71.2% | |
| 421 | ↓78 | 1976 | ↓28 | 77 | 32–16 | 66.7% | |
| 421 | ↑7 | 1976 | → | 128 | 244–156 | 61.0% | |
| 421 | ↑7 | 1976 | → | 140 | 14–5 | 73.7% | |
| 426 | ↓11 | 1975 | ↓4 | 74 | 373–152 | 71.0% | |
| 426 | ↑5 | 1975 | → | 131 | 30–11 | 73.2% | |
| 426 | ↑175 | 1975 | ↑45 | 93 | 91–47 | 65.9% | |
| 426 | ↑206 | 1975 | ↑53 | 52 | 118–62 | 65.6% | |
| 430 | ↑77 | 1974 | ↑21 | 65 | 197–115 | 63.1% | |
| 430 | ↑3 | 1974 | → | 114 | 129–50 | 72.1% | |
| 432 | ↑3 | 1973 | → | 115 | 54–30 | 64.3% | |
| 432 | ↑3 | 1973 | → | 99 | 162–71 | 69.5% | |
| 434 | ↑4 | 1972 | → | 91 | 57–24 | 70.4% | |
| 434 | ↑315 | 1972 | ↑76 | 74 | 147–65 | 69.3% | |
| 434 | ↓19 | 1972 | ↓7 | 71 | 163–86 | 65.5% | |
| 434 | ↑4 | 1972 | → | 79 | 203–125 | 61.9% | |
| 434 | ↓53 | 1972 | ↓17 | 66 | 247–102 | 70.8% | |
| 434 | ↓71 | 1972 | ↓25 | 86 | 167–77 | 68.4% | |
| 434 | ↑4 | 1972 | → | 86 | 129–52 | 71.3% | |
| 434 | ↑332 | 1972 | ↑79 | 100 | 15–6 | 71.4% | |
| 442 | ↑141 | 1971 | ↑37 | 77 | 333–149 | 69.1% | |
| 442 | ↑8 | 1971 | ↑3 | 98 | 199–82 | 70.8% | |
| 442 | ↑18 | 1971 | ↑6 | 75 | 126–63 | 66.7% | |
| 442 | ↑8 | 1971 | ↑3 | 71 | 57–21 | 73.1% | |
| 446 | ↓3 | 1970 | → | 114 | 47–20 | 70.1% | |
| 446 | ↑54 | 1970 | ↑15 | 83 | 59–22 | 72.8% | |
| 448 | ↑475 | 1969 | ↑104 | 96 | 64–22 | 74.4% | |
| 448 | ↓2 | 1969 | → | 131 | 426–159 | 72.8% | |
| 448 | ↓82 | 1969 | ↓27 | 63 | 220–132 | 62.5% | |
| 448 | ↓2 | 1969 | → | 114 | 19–8 | 70.4% | |
| 452 | ↓2 | 1968 | → | 102 | 144–64 | 69.2% | |
| 452 | ↓2 | 1968 | → | 94 | 129–57 | 69.4% | |
| 452 | ↓14 | 1968 | ↓4 | 97 | 49–24 | 67.1% | |
| 452 | ↓2 | 1968 | → | 91 | 337–126 | 72.8% | |
| 456 | ↑97 | 1967 | ↑28 | 68 | 75–42 | 64.1% | |
| 456 | ↓1 | 1967 | → | 149 | 10–4 | 71.4% | |
| 458 | ↓1 | 1966 | → | 140 | 71–25 | 74.0% | |
| 458 | ↓1 | 1966 | → | 118 | 42–15 | 73.7% | |
| 460 | ↑174 | 1965 | ↑44 | 93 | 36–23 | 61.0% | |
| 460 | → | 1965 | → | 82 | 63–42 | 60.0% | |
| 460 | ↑93 | 1965 | ↑26 | 91 | 62–36 | 63.3% | |
| 460 | → | 1965 | → | 128 | 147–42 | 77.8% | |
| 460 | ↓107 | 1965 | ↓35 | 83 | 101–46 | 68.7% | |
| 460 | ↑113 | 1965 | ↑30 | 53 | 318–244 | 56.6% | |
| 466 | ↓2 | 1964 | → | 114 | 105–53 | 66.5% | |
| 466 | ↓150 | 1964 | ↓51 | 80 | 199–86 | 69.8% | |
| 466 | ↓2 | 1964 | → | 122 | 10–4 | 71.4% | |
| 469 | ↓1 | 1963 | → | 102 | 115–51 | 69.3% | |
| 469 | ↓14 | 1963 | ↓4 | 78 | 152–74 | 67.3% | |
| 469 | ↓1 | 1963 | → | 83 | 85–50 | 63.0% | |
| 469 | ↑24 | 1963 | ↑7 | 75 | 333–217 | 60.5% | |
| 469 | ↑91 | 1963 | ↑26 | 107 | 20–8 | 71.4% | |
| 474 | ↑51 | 1962 | ↑14 | 94 | 142–58 | 71.0% | |
| 474 | ↑2 | 1962 | ↑2 | 65 | 337–149 | 69.3% | |
| 474 | ↓4 | 1962 | → | 104 | 65–31 | 67.7% | |
| 474 | ↑836 | 1962 | ↑158 | 66 | 80–41 | 66.1% | |
| 474 | ↓4 | 1962 | → | 104 | 30–12 | 71.4% | |
| 479 | ↓6 | 1961 | → | 108 | 150–83 | 64.4% | |
| 479 | ↓6 | 1961 | → | 88 | 242–101 | 70.6% | |
| 479 | ↓6 | 1961 | → | 107 | 120–38 | 75.9% | |
| 479 | ↓15 | 1961 | ↓3 | 58 | 164–72 | 69.5% | |
| 479 | ↓168 | 1961 | ↓57 | 81 | 65–28 | 69.9% | |
| 484 | ↓8 | 1960 | → | 63 | 863–640 | 57.4% | |
| 484 | ↓91 | 1960 | ↓27 | 92 | 61–48 | 56.0% | |
| 484 | ↑1 | 1960 | ↑2 | 66 | 89–36 | 71.2% | |
| 487 | ↑15 | 1959 | ↑5 | 60 | 727–439 | 62.3% | |
| 487 | ↓8 | 1959 | → | 104 | 427–201 | 68.0% | |
| 487 | ↑397 | 1959 | ↑87 | 71 | 280–114 | 71.1% | |
| 487 | ↓8 | 1959 | → | 142 | 13–6 | 68.4% | |
| 487 | ↓23 | 1959 | ↓5 | 61 | 340–205 | 62.4% | |
| 492 | ↓7 | 1958 | → | 121 | 127–43 | 74.7% | |
| 492 | ↓7 | 1958 | → | 117 | 11–5 | 68.8% | |
| 494 | ↓61 | 1957 | ↓17 | 80 | 119–82 | 59.2% | |
| 494 | ↓5 | 1957 | → | 84 | 169–74 | 69.5% | |
| 494 | ↓15 | 1957 | ↓2 | 66 | 66–35 | 65.3% | |
| 494 | ↓5 | 1957 | → | 97 | 44–22 | 66.7% | |
| 494 | ↑289 | 1957 | ↑66 | 87 | 36–18 | 66.7% | |
| 494 | ↑518 | 1957 | ↑107 | 91 | 24–12 | 66.7% | |
| 500 | ↑2 | 1956 | ↑2 | 87 | 143–75 | 65.6% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings