Player Ranking
Week of 2026/07/06 – 2026/07/12 (UTC)
5,793 players
Updated 2026/10/12 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | ↑4 | 1982 | → | 99 | 271–130 | 67.6% | |
| 401 | ↑33 | 1982 | ↑10 | 72 | 150–67 | 69.1% | |
| 401 | ↑4 | 1982 | → | 105 | 76–42 | 64.4% | |
| 401 | ↑4 | 1982 | → | 79 | 325–150 | 68.4% | |
| 401 | ↑4 | 1982 | → | 71 | 202–143 | 58.6% | |
| 406 | ↑8 | 1981 | ↑2 | 69 | 64–37 | 63.4% | |
| 407 | ↑3 | 1980 | → | 108 | 232–68 | 77.3% | |
| 407 | ↑3 | 1980 | → | 97 | 257–126 | 67.1% | |
| 407 | ↑3 | 1980 | → | 90 | 246–95 | 72.1% | |
| 407 | ↑3 | 1980 | → | 74 | 112–56 | 66.7% | |
| 411 | ↑3 | 1979 | → | 70 | 397–198 | 66.7% | |
| 411 | ↑3 | 1979 | → | 103 | 100–46 | 68.5% | |
| 411 | ↑3 | 1979 | → | 80 | 121–69 | 63.7% | |
| 411 | ↑3 | 1979 | → | 89 | 95–46 | 67.4% | |
| 411 | ↓39 | 1979 | ↓13 | 99 | 20–10 | 66.7% | |
| 416 | ↑3 | 1978 | → | 112 | 53–26 | 67.1% | |
| 417 | ↑3 | 1977 | → | 65 | 204–124 | 62.2% | |
| 418 | ↑3 | 1976 | → | 98 | 147–62 | 70.3% | |
| 418 | ↑3 | 1976 | → | 80 | 32–16 | 66.7% | |
| 418 | ↑3 | 1976 | → | 129 | 244–156 | 61.0% | |
| 418 | ↑3 | 1976 | → | 142 | 14–5 | 73.7% | |
| 422 | ↑4 | 1975 | → | 77 | 373–152 | 71.0% | |
| 422 | ↑4 | 1975 | → | 133 | 30–11 | 73.2% | |
| 422 | ↑4 | 1975 | → | 95 | 91–47 | 65.9% | |
| 422 | ↑4 | 1975 | → | 57 | 118–62 | 65.6% | |
| 422 | ↓61 | 1975 | ↓22 | 77 | 114–72 | 61.3% | |
| 427 | ↑3 | 1974 | → | 69 | 197–115 | 63.1% | |
| 427 | ↑206 | 1974 | ↑51 | 76 | 63–35 | 64.3% | |
| 427 | ↑3 | 1974 | → | 116 | 129–50 | 72.1% | |
| 427 | ↑105 | 1974 | ↑26 | 121 | 10–3 | 76.9% | |
| 431 | ↑1 | 1973 | → | 117 | 54–30 | 64.3% | |
| 431 | ↑1 | 1973 | → | 102 | 162–71 | 69.5% | |
| 433 | ↑78 | 1972 | ↑19 | 76 | 197–78 | 71.6% | |
| 433 | ↑1 | 1972 | → | 93 | 57–24 | 70.4% | |
| 433 | ↑1 | 1972 | → | 82 | 203–125 | 61.9% | |
| 433 | ↑1 | 1972 | → | 70 | 247–102 | 70.8% | |
| 433 | ↑384 | 1972 | ↑88 | 97 | 172–92 | 65.2% | |
| 433 | ↑1 | 1972 | → | 89 | 167–77 | 68.4% | |
| 433 | ↑1 | 1972 | → | 89 | 129–52 | 71.3% | |
| 433 | ↑1 | 1972 | → | 103 | 15–6 | 71.4% | |
| 441 | ↑1 | 1971 | → | 80 | 333–149 | 69.1% | |
| 441 | ↑1 | 1971 | → | 101 | 199–82 | 70.8% | |
| 441 | ↑46 | 1971 | ↑12 | 61 | 344–207 | 62.4% | |
| 441 | ↑1 | 1971 | → | 78 | 126–63 | 66.7% | |
| 441 | ↑1 | 1971 | → | 74 | 57–21 | 73.1% | |
| 446 | → | 1970 | → | 116 | 47–20 | 70.1% | |
| 446 | → | 1970 | → | 85 | 59–22 | 72.8% | |
| 448 | → | 1969 | → | 99 | 64–22 | 74.4% | |
| 448 | → | 1969 | → | 133 | 426–159 | 72.8% | |
| 448 | → | 1969 | → | 116 | 19–8 | 70.4% | |
| 451 | ↑1 | 1968 | → | 104 | 144–64 | 69.2% | |
| 451 | ↑1 | 1968 | → | 96 | 129–57 | 69.4% | |
| 451 | ↑1 | 1968 | → | 99 | 49–24 | 67.1% | |
| 451 | ↓122 | 1968 | ↓42 | 79 | 59–30 | 66.3% | |
| 451 | ↑1 | 1968 | → | 94 | 337–126 | 72.8% | |
| 451 | ↓69 | 1968 | ↓21 | 88 | 45–22 | 67.2% | |
| 451 | ↑97 | 1968 | ↑24 | 85 | 272–145 | 65.2% | |
| 458 | → | 1966 | → | 142 | 71–25 | 74.0% | |
| 458 | ↑186 | 1966 | ↑46 | 79 | 108–51 | 67.9% | |
| 458 | → | 1966 | → | 120 | 42–15 | 73.7% | |
| 461 | ↓1 | 1965 | → | 96 | 36–23 | 61.0% | |
| 461 | ↓1 | 1965 | → | 85 | 63–42 | 60.0% | |
| 461 | ↓1 | 1965 | → | 94 | 62–36 | 63.3% | |
| 461 | ↓1 | 1965 | → | 130 | 147–42 | 77.8% | |
| 461 | ↓1 | 1965 | → | 86 | 101–46 | 68.7% | |
| 466 | → | 1964 | → | 116 | 105–53 | 66.5% | |
| 466 | → | 1964 | → | 82 | 199–86 | 69.8% | |
| 466 | → | 1964 | → | 124 | 10–4 | 71.4% | |
| 469 | → | 1963 | → | 105 | 115–51 | 69.3% | |
| 469 | ↓108 | 1963 | ↓34 | 60 | 328–216 | 60.3% | |
| 469 | → | 1963 | → | 109 | 20–8 | 71.4% | |
| 472 | ↑2 | 1962 | → | 96 | 142–58 | 71.0% | |
| 472 | ↑2 | 1962 | → | 69 | 337–149 | 69.3% | |
| 472 | ↑2 | 1962 | → | 106 | 65–31 | 67.7% | |
| 472 | ↑2 | 1962 | → | 69 | 80–41 | 66.1% | |
| 472 | ↑2 | 1962 | → | 107 | 30–12 | 71.4% | |
| 477 | ↑2 | 1961 | → | 110 | 150–83 | 64.4% | |
| 477 | ↑2 | 1961 | → | 90 | 242–101 | 70.6% | |
| 477 | ↑2 | 1961 | → | 109 | 120–38 | 75.9% | |
| 477 | ↑2 | 1961 | → | 62 | 164–72 | 69.5% | |
| 477 | ↑2 | 1961 | → | 84 | 65–28 | 69.9% | |
| 482 | ↑2 | 1960 | → | 94 | 61–48 | 56.0% | |
| 482 | ↑2 | 1960 | → | 70 | 89–36 | 71.2% | |
| 484 | ↑3 | 1959 | → | 106 | 427–201 | 68.0% | |
| 484 | ↑3 | 1959 | → | 144 | 13–6 | 68.4% | |
| 486 | ↑6 | 1958 | → | 123 | 127–43 | 74.7% | |
| 486 | ↑166 | 1958 | ↑39 | 67 | 235–144 | 62.0% | |
| 486 | ↓30 | 1958 | ↓9 | 66 | 78–44 | 63.9% | |
| 486 | ↑6 | 1958 | → | 119 | 11–5 | 68.8% | |
| 490 | ↑4 | 1957 | → | 83 | 119–82 | 59.2% | |
| 490 | ↑4 | 1957 | → | 87 | 169–74 | 69.5% | |
| 490 | ↑4 | 1957 | → | 69 | 66–35 | 65.3% | |
| 490 | ↓94 | 1957 | ↓28 | 61 | 447–238 | 65.3% | |
| 490 | ↓42 | 1957 | ↓12 | 63 | 224–134 | 62.6% | |
| 490 | ↑4 | 1957 | → | 99 | 44–22 | 66.7% | |
| 490 | ↑4 | 1957 | → | 90 | 36–18 | 66.7% | |
| 490 | ↑4 | 1957 | → | 93 | 24–12 | 66.7% | |
| 498 | ↑2 | 1956 | → | 89 | 143–75 | 65.6% | |
| 498 | ↑2 | 1956 | → | 109 | 79–48 | 62.2% | |
| 498 | ↑2 | 1956 | → | 87 | 309–151 | 67.2% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings