Player Ranking
Week of 2026/07/13 – 2026/07/19 (UTC)
5,906 players
Updated 2026/10/12 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | ↓5 | 1984 | → | 124 | 21–11 | 65.6% | |
| 402 | ↓4 | 1983 | → | 90 | 125–57 | 68.7% | |
| 402 | ↓4 | 1983 | → | 84 | 165–58 | 74.0% | |
| 402 | ↓1 | 1983 | ↑1 | 68 | 206–145 | 58.7% | |
| 402 | ↓10 | 1983 | ↓2 | 66 | 340–141 | 70.7% | |
| 402 | ↓4 | 1983 | → | 102 | 47–25 | 65.3% | |
| 407 | ↓6 | 1982 | → | 101 | 271–130 | 67.6% | |
| 407 | ↑138 | 1982 | ↑39 | 68 | 288–181 | 61.4% | |
| 407 | ↑26 | 1982 | ↑10 | 83 | 62–26 | 70.5% | |
| 407 | ↓6 | 1982 | → | 75 | 150–67 | 69.1% | |
| 407 | ↓47 | 1982 | ↓14 | 83 | 122–52 | 70.1% | |
| 412 | ↓6 | 1981 | → | 72 | 64–37 | 63.4% | |
| 412 | ↑60 | 1981 | ↑19 | 93 | 68–33 | 67.3% | |
| 414 | ↓7 | 1980 | → | 110 | 232–68 | 77.3% | |
| 414 | ↓7 | 1980 | → | 93 | 246–95 | 72.1% | |
| 414 | ↑19 | 1980 | ↑8 | 82 | 132–54 | 71.0% | |
| 417 | ↓6 | 1979 | → | 73 | 397–198 | 66.7% | |
| 417 | ↑121 | 1979 | ↑33 | 84 | 46–21 | 68.7% | |
| 417 | NEW | 1979 | NEW | 99 | 20–10 | 66.7% | |
| 417 | ↓6 | 1979 | → | 101 | 20–10 | 66.7% | |
| 421 | ↓5 | 1978 | → | 115 | 53–26 | 67.1% | |
| 422 | ↓35 | 1977 | ↓9 | 117 | 13–8 | 61.9% | |
| 422 | ↑123 | 1977 | ↑34 | 66 | 44–22 | 66.7% | |
| 424 | ↑86 | 1976 | ↑23 | 93 | 73–53 | 57.9% | |
| 424 | ↓6 | 1976 | → | 100 | 147–62 | 70.3% | |
| 424 | ↓6 | 1976 | → | 131 | 244–156 | 61.0% | |
| 424 | ↓6 | 1976 | → | 144 | 14–5 | 73.7% | |
| 428 | ↓6 | 1975 | → | 80 | 373–152 | 71.0% | |
| 428 | ↓6 | 1975 | → | 135 | 30–11 | 73.2% | |
| 428 | ↓6 | 1975 | → | 98 | 91–47 | 65.9% | |
| 428 | ↓6 | 1975 | → | 58 | 120–64 | 65.2% | |
| 428 | ↓202 | 1975 | ↓81 | 97 | 67–28 | 70.5% | |
| 433 | ↓6 | 1974 | → | 72 | 197–115 | 63.1% | |
| 433 | ↓6 | 1974 | → | 118 | 129–50 | 72.1% | |
| 435 | ↓2 | 1973 | ↑1 | 79 | 172–79 | 68.5% | |
| 435 | ↓53 | 1973 | ↓15 | 59 | 142–79 | 64.3% | |
| 437 | ↓4 | 1972 | → | 79 | 197–78 | 71.6% | |
| 437 | ↓4 | 1972 | → | 85 | 203–125 | 61.9% | |
| 437 | ↓4 | 1972 | → | 100 | 172–92 | 65.2% | |
| 437 | ↓4 | 1972 | → | 105 | 15–6 | 71.4% | |
| 441 | → | 1971 | → | 83 | 333–149 | 69.1% | |
| 441 | → | 1971 | → | 103 | 199–82 | 70.8% | |
| 441 | → | 1971 | → | 65 | 344–207 | 62.4% | |
| 441 | ↓108 | 1971 | ↓36 | 60 | 378–213 | 64.0% | |
| 441 | → | 1971 | → | 78 | 57–21 | 73.1% | |
| 446 | ↓64 | 1970 | ↓18 | 75 | 506–267 | 65.5% | |
| 446 | → | 1970 | → | 118 | 47–20 | 70.1% | |
| 446 | → | 1970 | → | 88 | 59–22 | 72.8% | |
| 449 | ↓1 | 1969 | → | 101 | 64–22 | 74.4% | |
| 449 | ↑74 | 1969 | ↑20 | 72 | 871–395 | 68.8% | |
| 449 | ↓1 | 1969 | → | 135 | 426–159 | 72.8% | |
| 452 | ↓149 | 1968 | ↓53 | 97 | 227–82 | 73.5% | |
| 452 | ↓1 | 1968 | → | 107 | 144–64 | 69.2% | |
| 452 | ↓1 | 1968 | → | 99 | 129–57 | 69.4% | |
| 452 | ↓1 | 1968 | → | 102 | 49–24 | 67.1% | |
| 452 | ↓1 | 1968 | → | 96 | 337–126 | 72.8% | |
| 452 | ↓1 | 1968 | → | 91 | 45–22 | 67.2% | |
| 452 | ↓56 | 1968 | ↓16 | 87 | 71–30 | 70.3% | |
| 459 | ↓18 | 1967 | ↓4 | 73 | 130–65 | 66.7% | |
| 460 | ↓2 | 1966 | → | 144 | 71–25 | 74.0% | |
| 460 | ↓2 | 1966 | → | 82 | 108–51 | 67.9% | |
| 460 | ↓29 | 1966 | ↓7 | 102 | 57–32 | 64.0% | |
| 460 | ↓2 | 1966 | → | 122 | 42–15 | 73.7% | |
| 460 | ↓110 | 1966 | ↓35 | 82 | 112–45 | 71.3% | |
| 460 | ↑280 | 1966 | ↑65 | 61 | 140–71 | 66.4% | |
| 466 | ↓5 | 1965 | → | 98 | 36–23 | 61.0% | |
| 466 | ↑103 | 1965 | ↑28 | 93 | 61–44 | 58.1% | |
| 466 | ↓5 | 1965 | → | 87 | 63–42 | 60.0% | |
| 466 | ↓5 | 1965 | → | 132 | 147–42 | 77.8% | |
| 466 | ↓5 | 1965 | → | 88 | 101–46 | 68.7% | |
| 471 | ↓5 | 1964 | → | 118 | 105–53 | 66.5% | |
| 471 | ↓5 | 1964 | → | 85 | 199–86 | 69.8% | |
| 471 | ↑178 | 1964 | ↑45 | 90 | 33–16 | 67.3% | |
| 471 | ↑6 | 1964 | ↑3 | 62 | 169–74 | 69.5% | |
| 471 | ↑11 | 1964 | ↑4 | 63 | 98–40 | 71.0% | |
| 471 | ↑19 | 1964 | ↑7 | 88 | 49–24 | 67.1% | |
| 477 | ↓8 | 1963 | → | 107 | 115–51 | 69.3% | |
| 477 | ↓119 | 1963 | ↓35 | 72 | 340–206 | 62.3% | |
| 477 | ↓8 | 1963 | → | 111 | 20–8 | 71.4% | |
| 480 | ↓8 | 1962 | → | 99 | 142–58 | 71.0% | |
| 480 | ↓165 | 1962 | ↓54 | 87 | 48–22 | 68.6% | |
| 480 | ↓8 | 1962 | → | 109 | 30–12 | 71.4% | |
| 483 | ↓72 | 1961 | ↓18 | 94 | 102–48 | 68.0% | |
| 483 | ↓6 | 1961 | → | 112 | 150–83 | 64.4% | |
| 483 | ↑15 | 1961 | ↑5 | 81 | 313–153 | 67.2% | |
| 483 | ↓6 | 1961 | → | 93 | 242–101 | 70.6% | |
| 487 | ↓36 | 1960 | ↓8 | 79 | 61–31 | 66.3% | |
| 487 | ↓105 | 1960 | ↓28 | 71 | 1129–596 | 65.4% | |
| 487 | ↓5 | 1960 | → | 97 | 61–48 | 56.0% | |
| 490 | ↓6 | 1959 | → | 109 | 427–201 | 68.0% | |
| 490 | ↓6 | 1959 | → | 146 | 13–6 | 68.4% | |
| 490 | ↓24 | 1959 | ↓5 | 102 | 14–6 | 70.0% | |
| 493 | ↓7 | 1958 | → | 125 | 127–43 | 74.7% | |
| 493 | ↓7 | 1958 | → | 70 | 78–44 | 63.9% | |
| 493 | ↑1009 | 1958 | ↑178 | 84 | 72–36 | 66.7% | |
| 493 | ↓7 | 1958 | → | 121 | 11–5 | 68.8% | |
| 497 | ↑48 | 1957 | ↑14 | 60 | 530–190 | 73.6% | |
| 497 | ↑228 | 1957 | ↑54 | 92 | 159–55 | 74.3% | |
| 497 | ↓7 | 1957 | → | 90 | 169–74 | 69.5% | |
| 497 | ↓7 | 1957 | → | 73 | 66–35 | 65.3% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings