Player Ranking
Week of 2026/07/20 – 2026/07/26 (UTC)
5,855 players
Updated 2026/10/12 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 398 | ↑4 | 1983 | → | 72 | 206–145 | 58.7% | |
| 398 | ↑4 | 1983 | → | 104 | 47–25 | 65.3% | |
| 403 | ↑4 | 1982 | → | 103 | 271–130 | 67.6% | |
| 403 | ↑4 | 1982 | → | 86 | 62–26 | 70.5% | |
| 403 | ↓47 | 1982 | ↓18 | 60 | 502–305 | 62.2% | |
| 406 | ↓32 | 1981 | ↓12 | 73 | 97–56 | 63.4% | |
| 406 | ↑6 | 1981 | → | 75 | 64–37 | 63.4% | |
| 406 | ↑6 | 1981 | → | 96 | 68–33 | 67.3% | |
| 409 | ↑5 | 1980 | → | 112 | 232–68 | 77.3% | |
| 409 | ↑5 | 1980 | → | 95 | 246–95 | 72.1% | |
| 409 | ↑62 | 1980 | ↑16 | 60 | 175–76 | 69.7% | |
| 409 | ↓158 | 1980 | ↓67 | 108 | 111–67 | 62.4% | |
| 409 | ↑5 | 1980 | → | 85 | 132–54 | 71.0% | |
| 414 | ↑3 | 1979 | → | 76 | 397–198 | 66.7% | |
| 414 | ↑3 | 1979 | → | 87 | 46–21 | 68.7% | |
| 414 | ↑21 | 1979 | ↑6 | 60 | 145–81 | 64.2% | |
| 414 | ↑3 | 1979 | → | 101 | 20–10 | 66.7% | |
| 414 | ↑3 | 1979 | → | 104 | 20–10 | 66.7% | |
| 419 | ↓59 | 1978 | ↓21 | 70 | 209–91 | 69.7% | |
| 419 | ↑2 | 1978 | → | 117 | 53–26 | 67.1% | |
| 421 | ↑1 | 1977 | → | 119 | 13–8 | 61.9% | |
| 422 | ↑2 | 1976 | → | 96 | 73–53 | 57.9% | |
| 422 | ↑2 | 1976 | → | 103 | 147–62 | 70.3% | |
| 422 | ↑2 | 1976 | → | 133 | 244–156 | 61.0% | |
| 422 | ↓20 | 1976 | ↓7 | 67 | 343–142 | 70.7% | |
| 422 | ↑2 | 1976 | → | 145 | 14–5 | 73.7% | |
| 427 | ↑228 | 1975 | ↑55 | 90 | 82–48 | 63.1% | |
| 427 | ↑1 | 1975 | → | 137 | 30–11 | 73.2% | |
| 427 | ↑1 | 1975 | → | 100 | 91–47 | 65.9% | |
| 427 | NEW | 1975 | NEW | 132 | 69–52 | 57.0% | |
| 427 | ↑1 | 1975 | → | 100 | 67–28 | 70.5% | |
| 432 | ↓25 | 1974 | ↓8 | 62 | 295–185 | 61.5% | |
| 432 | ↑1 | 1974 | → | 76 | 197–115 | 63.1% | |
| 432 | ↑1 | 1974 | → | 120 | 129–50 | 72.1% | |
| 435 | ↓91 | 1973 | ↓32 | 50 | 349–257 | 57.6% | |
| 436 | ↑1 | 1972 | → | 88 | 203–125 | 61.9% | |
| 436 | ↑1 | 1972 | → | 107 | 15–6 | 71.4% | |
| 438 | ↑3 | 1971 | → | 86 | 333–149 | 69.1% | |
| 438 | ↑3 | 1971 | → | 105 | 199–82 | 70.8% | |
| 438 | ↑3 | 1971 | → | 68 | 344–207 | 62.4% | |
| 438 | ↑3 | 1971 | → | 64 | 378–213 | 64.0% | |
| 438 | ↑3 | 1971 | → | 81 | 57–21 | 73.1% | |
| 443 | ↓6 | 1970 | ↓2 | 77 | 199–80 | 71.3% | |
| 443 | ↑3 | 1970 | → | 120 | 47–20 | 70.1% | |
| 443 | ↑3 | 1970 | → | 91 | 59–22 | 72.8% | |
| 446 | ↑3 | 1969 | → | 104 | 64–22 | 74.4% | |
| 446 | ↑3 | 1969 | → | 75 | 871–395 | 68.8% | |
| 446 | ↑3 | 1969 | → | 137 | 426–159 | 72.8% | |
| 446 | ↓58 | 1969 | ↓18 | 52 | 251–146 | 63.2% | |
| 450 | ↑2 | 1968 | → | 109 | 144–64 | 69.2% | |
| 450 | ↑2 | 1968 | → | 101 | 129–57 | 69.4% | |
| 450 | ↑2 | 1968 | → | 104 | 49–24 | 67.1% | |
| 450 | ↑2 | 1968 | → | 99 | 337–126 | 72.8% | |
| 450 | ↑2 | 1968 | → | 94 | 45–22 | 67.2% | |
| 450 | ↑2 | 1968 | → | 90 | 71–30 | 70.3% | |
| 456 | ↑4 | 1966 | → | 146 | 71–25 | 74.0% | |
| 456 | ↑4 | 1966 | → | 85 | 108–51 | 67.9% | |
| 456 | ↑4 | 1966 | → | 105 | 57–32 | 64.0% | |
| 456 | ↓75 | 1966 | ↓25 | 112 | 184–82 | 69.2% | |
| 456 | ↑4 | 1966 | → | 124 | 42–15 | 73.7% | |
| 456 | ↑100 | 1966 | ↑23 | 64 | 114–71 | 61.6% | |
| 456 | ↑4 | 1966 | → | 85 | 112–45 | 71.3% | |
| 463 | ↑3 | 1965 | → | 101 | 36–23 | 61.0% | |
| 463 | ↑3 | 1965 | → | 96 | 61–44 | 58.1% | |
| 463 | ↑3 | 1965 | → | 90 | 63–42 | 60.0% | |
| 463 | ↑3 | 1965 | → | 134 | 147–42 | 77.8% | |
| 463 | ↓35 | 1965 | ↓10 | 59 | 122–66 | 64.9% | |
| 463 | ↑3 | 1965 | → | 91 | 101–46 | 68.7% | |
| 469 | ↑2 | 1964 | → | 120 | 105–53 | 66.5% | |
| 469 | ↑2 | 1964 | → | 88 | 199–86 | 69.8% | |
| 469 | ↑2 | 1964 | → | 93 | 33–16 | 67.3% | |
| 469 | ↑2 | 1964 | → | 67 | 98–40 | 71.0% | |
| 469 | ↑2 | 1964 | → | 91 | 49–24 | 67.1% | |
| 474 | ↑3 | 1963 | → | 109 | 115–51 | 69.3% | |
| 474 | ↑205 | 1963 | ↑49 | 74 | 68–40 | 63.0% | |
| 474 | ↑3 | 1963 | → | 113 | 20–8 | 71.4% | |
| 477 | ↑3 | 1962 | → | 101 | 142–58 | 71.0% | |
| 477 | ↑20 | 1962 | ↑5 | 60 | 535–192 | 73.6% | |
| 477 | ↑3 | 1962 | → | 90 | 48–22 | 68.6% | |
| 477 | ↑3 | 1962 | → | 111 | 30–12 | 71.4% | |
| 481 | ↓35 | 1961 | ↓9 | 71 | 511–269 | 65.5% | |
| 481 | ↑2 | 1961 | → | 96 | 102–48 | 68.0% | |
| 481 | ↑2 | 1961 | → | 114 | 150–83 | 64.4% | |
| 481 | ↑2 | 1961 | → | 84 | 313–153 | 67.2% | |
| 481 | ↑2 | 1961 | → | 96 | 242–101 | 70.6% | |
| 486 | ↑1 | 1960 | → | 75 | 1129–596 | 65.4% | |
| 486 | ↑1 | 1960 | → | 99 | 61–48 | 56.0% | |
| 488 | ↑2 | 1959 | → | 111 | 427–201 | 68.0% | |
| 488 | ↑2 | 1959 | → | 147 | 13–6 | 68.4% | |
| 488 | ↑93 | 1959 | ↑24 | 79 | 95–43 | 68.8% | |
| 488 | ↑2 | 1959 | → | 104 | 14–6 | 70.0% | |
| 492 | ↑1 | 1958 | → | 127 | 127–43 | 74.7% | |
| 492 | ↑1 | 1958 | → | 73 | 78–44 | 63.9% | |
| 492 | ↑1 | 1958 | → | 87 | 72–36 | 66.7% | |
| 492 | ↑1 | 1958 | → | 123 | 11–5 | 68.8% | |
| 496 | ↓68 | 1957 | ↓18 | 77 | 377–154 | 71.0% | |
| 496 | ↑1 | 1957 | → | 94 | 159–55 | 74.3% | |
| 496 | ↑1 | 1957 | → | 76 | 66–35 | 65.3% | |
| 496 | ↑1 | 1957 | → | 68 | 447–238 | 65.3% | |
| 496 | ↑1 | 1957 | → | 95 | 36–18 | 66.7% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings