Player Ranking
Week of 2026/08/10 – 2026/08/16 (UTC)
5,600 players
Updated 2026/10/11 23:00 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 398 | ↓3 | 1985 | → | 96 | 76–40 | 65.5% | |
| 398 | ↓3 | 1985 | → | 120 | 79–38 | 67.5% | |
| 398 | ↓3 | 1985 | → | 106 | 15–6 | 71.4% | |
| 404 | ↓3 | 1984 | → | 93 | 53–26 | 67.1% | |
| 404 | ↓3 | 1984 | → | 131 | 21–11 | 65.6% | |
| 406 | ↓3 | 1983 | → | 83 | 152–69 | 68.8% | |
| 406 | ↓3 | 1983 | → | 111 | 47–25 | 65.3% | |
| 408 | ↓3 | 1982 | → | 94 | 62–26 | 70.5% | |
| 408 | ↓3 | 1982 | → | 75 | 390–247 | 61.2% | |
| 410 | ↓95 | 1981 | ↓35 | 113 | 116–48 | 70.7% | |
| 410 | ↓2 | 1981 | → | 82 | 97–56 | 63.4% | |
| 410 | ↑88 | 1981 | ↑27 | 90 | 184–159 | 53.6% | |
| 410 | ↓2 | 1981 | → | 103 | 68–33 | 67.3% | |
| 410 | ↓2 | 1981 | → | 69 | 180–86 | 67.7% | |
| 415 | ↓4 | 1980 | → | 119 | 232–68 | 77.3% | |
| 415 | ↓4 | 1980 | → | 103 | 246–95 | 72.1% | |
| 415 | ↓4 | 1980 | → | 115 | 111–67 | 62.4% | |
| 415 | ↓4 | 1980 | → | 93 | 132–54 | 71.0% | |
| 419 | ↓4 | 1979 | → | 95 | 46–21 | 68.7% | |
| 419 | ↓4 | 1979 | → | 108 | 20–10 | 66.7% | |
| 419 | ↓4 | 1979 | → | 111 | 20–10 | 66.7% | |
| 422 | ↓3 | 1978 | → | 80 | 209–91 | 69.7% | |
| 422 | ↓3 | 1978 | → | 123 | 53–26 | 67.1% | |
| 422 | ↓3 | 1978 | → | 84 | 116–47 | 71.2% | |
| 425 | ↓3 | 1976 | → | 103 | 73–53 | 57.9% | |
| 426 | ↓1 | 1975 | → | 98 | 82–48 | 63.1% | |
| 426 | ↓1 | 1975 | → | 142 | 30–11 | 73.2% | |
| 426 | ↓1 | 1975 | → | 71 | 348–158 | 68.8% | |
| 426 | ↓1 | 1975 | → | 137 | 69–52 | 57.0% | |
| 426 | ↑14 | 1975 | ↑5 | 66 | 355–146 | 70.9% | |
| 426 | ↓1 | 1975 | → | 107 | 67–28 | 70.5% | |
| 432 | ↓2 | 1974 | → | 73 | 295–185 | 61.5% | |
| 432 | ↓2 | 1974 | → | 95 | 39–25 | 60.9% | |
| 432 | ↓2 | 1974 | → | 126 | 129–50 | 72.1% | |
| 435 | ↓2 | 1973 | → | 63 | 255–148 | 63.3% | |
| 436 | NEW | 1972 | NEW | 144 | 11–4 | 73.3% | |
| 436 | ↓2 | 1972 | → | 114 | 15–6 | 71.4% | |
| 438 | ↓2 | 1971 | → | 94 | 333–149 | 69.1% | |
| 438 | ↓2 | 1971 | → | 112 | 199–82 | 70.8% | |
| 438 | ↓2 | 1971 | → | 75 | 378–213 | 64.0% | |
| 438 | ↓2 | 1971 | → | 91 | 19–7 | 73.1% | |
| 442 | ↓2 | 1970 | → | 85 | 199–80 | 71.3% | |
| 442 | ↓75 | 1970 | ↓23 | 54 | 910–412 | 68.8% | |
| 442 | ↓2 | 1970 | → | 90 | 238–71 | 77.0% | |
| 442 | ↓2 | 1970 | → | 126 | 47–20 | 70.1% | |
| 442 | ↓2 | 1970 | → | 99 | 59–22 | 72.8% | |
| 447 | ↓1 | 1969 | → | 142 | 426–159 | 72.8% | |
| 447 | ↓59 | 1969 | ↓18 | 76 | 281–151 | 65.0% | |
| 449 | ↓2 | 1968 | → | 115 | 144–64 | 69.2% | |
| 449 | ↓2 | 1968 | → | 68 | 118–69 | 63.1% | |
| 449 | ↓2 | 1968 | → | 108 | 129–57 | 69.4% | |
| 449 | ↓2 | 1968 | → | 101 | 45–22 | 67.2% | |
| 453 | ↓2 | 1966 | → | 86 | 209–83 | 71.6% | |
| 453 | ↓2 | 1966 | → | 93 | 108–51 | 67.9% | |
| 453 | ↓2 | 1966 | → | 111 | 57–32 | 64.0% | |
| 453 | ↓2 | 1966 | → | 90 | 129–59 | 68.6% | |
| 453 | ↓2 | 1966 | → | 98 | 64–49 | 56.6% | |
| 453 | ↓2 | 1966 | → | 118 | 184–82 | 69.2% | |
| 453 | ↓2 | 1966 | → | 130 | 42–15 | 73.7% | |
| 453 | ↓2 | 1966 | → | 75 | 114–71 | 61.6% | |
| 461 | ↓1 | 1965 | → | 103 | 61–44 | 58.1% | |
| 461 | ↓1 | 1965 | → | 139 | 147–42 | 77.8% | |
| 463 | ↓1 | 1964 | → | 126 | 105–53 | 66.5% | |
| 463 | ↓1 | 1964 | → | 79 | 202–117 | 63.3% | |
| 463 | ↓1 | 1964 | → | 77 | 98–40 | 71.0% | |
| 463 | ↓1 | 1964 | → | 99 | 49–24 | 67.1% | |
| 467 | ↓1 | 1963 | → | 116 | 115–51 | 69.3% | |
| 467 | ↓1 | 1963 | → | 75 | 223–93 | 70.6% | |
| 467 | ↓1 | 1963 | → | 83 | 126–66 | 65.6% | |
| 467 | ↓1 | 1963 | → | 120 | 20–8 | 71.4% | |
| 471 | ↓1 | 1962 | → | 108 | 142–58 | 71.0% | |
| 471 | ↓1 | 1962 | → | 76 | 74–42 | 63.8% | |
| 471 | ↓1 | 1962 | → | 98 | 48–22 | 68.6% | |
| 471 | ↓1 | 1962 | → | 117 | 30–12 | 71.4% | |
| 475 | ↓1 | 1961 | → | 81 | 511–269 | 65.5% | |
| 475 | ↓1 | 1961 | → | 104 | 102–48 | 68.0% | |
| 475 | ↓1 | 1961 | → | 121 | 150–83 | 64.4% | |
| 475 | ↑67 | 1961 | ↑15 | 58 | 156–88 | 63.9% | |
| 475 | ↓1 | 1961 | → | 92 | 313–153 | 67.2% | |
| 475 | ↓1 | 1961 | → | 103 | 242–101 | 70.6% | |
| 475 | ↓1 | 1961 | → | 118 | 99–43 | 69.7% | |
| 482 | ↓1 | 1960 | → | 84 | 1129–596 | 65.4% | |
| 483 | ↓1 | 1959 | → | 117 | 427–201 | 68.0% | |
| 483 | ↓95 | 1959 | ↓28 | 65 | 544–195 | 73.6% | |
| 483 | ↓1 | 1959 | → | 88 | 95–43 | 68.8% | |
| 483 | ↓1 | 1959 | → | 72 | 213–149 | 58.8% | |
| 483 | ↓1 | 1959 | → | 111 | 14–6 | 70.0% | |
| 488 | ↓2 | 1958 | → | 133 | 127–43 | 74.7% | |
| 488 | ↓2 | 1958 | → | 129 | 11–5 | 68.8% | |
| 490 | ↓1 | 1957 | → | 102 | 159–55 | 74.3% | |
| 490 | ↓1 | 1957 | → | 103 | 36–18 | 66.7% | |
| 490 | ↓1 | 1957 | → | 105 | 24–12 | 66.7% | |
| 493 | ↑73 | 1956 | ↑17 | 85 | 119–58 | 67.2% | |
| 493 | ↓1 | 1956 | → | 90 | 133–60 | 68.9% | |
| 493 | ↓1 | 1956 | → | 116 | 37–16 | 69.8% | |
| 496 | ↓1 | 1955 | → | 140 | 81–36 | 69.2% | |
| 496 | ↓1 | 1955 | → | 84 | 721–411 | 63.7% | |
| 496 | ↓1 | 1955 | → | 88 | 35–18 | 66.0% | |
| 499 | ↓1 | 1954 | → | 102 | 451–182 | 71.2% | |
| 499 | ↓1 | 1954 | → | 76 | 68–35 | 66.0% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings