Player Ranking
Week of 2026/08/17 – 2026/08/23 (UTC)
5,610 players
Updated 2026/10/11 23:00 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 397 | ↑1 | 1985 | → | 122 | 79–38 | 67.5% | |
| 397 | ↑1 | 1985 | → | 108 | 15–6 | 71.4% | |
| 403 | ↑195 | 1984 | ↑52 | 109 | 132–59 | 69.1% | |
| 403 | ↑1 | 1984 | → | 96 | 53–26 | 67.1% | |
| 403 | ↑1 | 1984 | → | 133 | 21–11 | 65.6% | |
| 403 | ↓26 | 1984 | ↓8 | 98 | 26–12 | 68.4% | |
| 407 | ↓118 | 1983 | ↓48 | 96 | 54–29 | 65.1% | |
| 407 | ↓1 | 1983 | → | 113 | 47–25 | 65.3% | |
| 409 | ↓1 | 1982 | → | 78 | 390–247 | 61.2% | |
| 410 | → | 1981 | → | 115 | 116–48 | 70.7% | |
| 410 | → | 1981 | → | 85 | 97–56 | 63.4% | |
| 410 | ↑121 | 1981 | ↑33 | 85 | 102–52 | 66.2% | |
| 410 | → | 1981 | → | 92 | 184–159 | 53.6% | |
| 410 | → | 1981 | → | 106 | 68–33 | 67.3% | |
| 415 | → | 1980 | → | 121 | 232–68 | 77.3% | |
| 415 | ↑374 | 1980 | ↑91 | 77 | 120–63 | 65.6% | |
| 415 | → | 1980 | → | 105 | 246–95 | 72.1% | |
| 415 | → | 1980 | → | 96 | 132–54 | 71.0% | |
| 415 | NEW | 1980 | NEW | 123 | 10–3 | 76.9% | |
| 420 | NEW | 1979 | NEW | 137 | 49–14 | 77.8% | |
| 420 | ↓1 | 1979 | → | 113 | 20–10 | 66.7% | |
| 422 | → | 1978 | → | 83 | 209–91 | 69.7% | |
| 422 | → | 1978 | → | 125 | 53–26 | 67.1% | |
| 422 | → | 1978 | → | 87 | 116–47 | 71.2% | |
| 425 | ↑58 | 1977 | ↑18 | 66 | 550–195 | 73.8% | |
| 426 | → | 1975 | → | 101 | 82–48 | 63.1% | |
| 426 | → | 1975 | → | 144 | 30–11 | 73.2% | |
| 426 | → | 1975 | → | 139 | 69–52 | 57.0% | |
| 426 | → | 1975 | → | 70 | 355–146 | 70.9% | |
| 430 | ↑2 | 1974 | → | 76 | 295–185 | 61.5% | |
| 430 | ↑2 | 1974 | → | 97 | 39–25 | 60.9% | |
| 430 | ↑2 | 1974 | → | 128 | 129–50 | 72.1% | |
| 433 | ↑3 | 1972 | → | 146 | 11–4 | 73.3% | |
| 433 | ↑3 | 1972 | → | 116 | 15–6 | 71.4% | |
| 435 | ↑3 | 1971 | → | 96 | 333–149 | 69.1% | |
| 435 | ↑3 | 1971 | → | 114 | 199–82 | 70.8% | |
| 435 | ↑3 | 1971 | → | 78 | 378–213 | 64.0% | |
| 435 | ↑3 | 1971 | → | 93 | 19–7 | 73.1% | |
| 439 | ↑3 | 1970 | → | 88 | 199–80 | 71.3% | |
| 439 | ↑3 | 1970 | → | 128 | 47–20 | 70.1% | |
| 439 | ↑3 | 1970 | → | 101 | 59–22 | 72.8% | |
| 442 | ↑5 | 1969 | → | 79 | 281–151 | 65.0% | |
| 442 | ↑291 | 1969 | ↑68 | 101 | 36–21 | 63.2% | |
| 442 | ↓87 | 1969 | ↓33 | 97 | 66–28 | 70.2% | |
| 445 | ↑4 | 1968 | → | 117 | 144–64 | 69.2% | |
| 445 | ↑4 | 1968 | → | 72 | 118–69 | 63.1% | |
| 445 | ↑4 | 1968 | → | 110 | 129–57 | 69.4% | |
| 445 | ↑4 | 1968 | → | 104 | 45–22 | 67.2% | |
| 445 | ↑355 | 1968 | ↑81 | 85 | 114–73 | 61.0% | |
| 450 | ↑3 | 1966 | → | 89 | 209–83 | 71.6% | |
| 450 | ↑3 | 1966 | → | 95 | 108–51 | 67.9% | |
| 450 | ↑3 | 1966 | → | 113 | 57–32 | 64.0% | |
| 450 | ↑3 | 1966 | → | 92 | 129–59 | 68.6% | |
| 450 | ↓55 | 1966 | ↓20 | 76 | 117–60 | 66.1% | |
| 450 | ↑3 | 1966 | → | 100 | 64–49 | 56.6% | |
| 450 | ↑3 | 1966 | → | 120 | 184–82 | 69.2% | |
| 450 | ↑3 | 1966 | → | 132 | 42–15 | 73.7% | |
| 450 | ↑3 | 1966 | → | 78 | 114–71 | 61.6% | |
| 459 | ↓53 | 1965 | ↓18 | 83 | 153–70 | 68.6% | |
| 459 | ↑2 | 1965 | → | 141 | 147–42 | 77.8% | |
| 461 | ↑2 | 1964 | → | 128 | 105–53 | 66.5% | |
| 461 | ↑2 | 1964 | → | 80 | 98–40 | 71.0% | |
| 463 | ↑4 | 1963 | → | 118 | 115–51 | 69.3% | |
| 463 | ↑4 | 1963 | → | 78 | 223–93 | 70.6% | |
| 463 | ↑4 | 1963 | → | 122 | 20–8 | 71.4% | |
| 466 | ↓41 | 1962 | ↓14 | 94 | 75–55 | 57.7% | |
| 466 | ↑251 | 1962 | ↑58 | 85 | 81–51 | 61.4% | |
| 466 | ↑5 | 1962 | → | 110 | 142–58 | 71.0% | |
| 466 | ↑5 | 1962 | → | 79 | 74–42 | 63.8% | |
| 466 | ↓81 | 1962 | ↓28 | 93 | 85–54 | 61.2% | |
| 466 | ↓84 | 1962 | ↓29 | 52 | 253–136 | 65.0% | |
| 466 | ↑79 | 1962 | ↑16 | 65 | 149–77 | 65.9% | |
| 466 | ↑5 | 1962 | → | 120 | 30–12 | 71.4% | |
| 474 | ↑1 | 1961 | → | 123 | 150–83 | 64.4% | |
| 474 | ↑1 | 1961 | → | 62 | 156–88 | 63.9% | |
| 474 | ↑1 | 1961 | → | 105 | 242–101 | 70.6% | |
| 474 | ↑1 | 1961 | → | 120 | 99–43 | 69.7% | |
| 478 | ↑322 | 1960 | ↑73 | 77 | 106–51 | 67.5% | |
| 478 | ↓68 | 1960 | ↓21 | 69 | 183–88 | 67.5% | |
| 480 | ↑70 | 1959 | ↑14 | 86 | 152–78 | 66.1% | |
| 480 | ↑3 | 1959 | → | 119 | 427–201 | 68.0% | |
| 480 | ↑125 | 1959 | ↑29 | 87 | 69–40 | 63.3% | |
| 480 | ↑3 | 1959 | → | 75 | 213–149 | 58.8% | |
| 484 | ↑61 | 1958 | ↑12 | 68 | 236–150 | 61.1% | |
| 484 | ↑4 | 1958 | → | 135 | 127–43 | 74.7% | |
| 484 | ↑193 | 1958 | ↑44 | 96 | 192–123 | 61.0% | |
| 484 | ↑28 | 1958 | ↑6 | 72 | 91–54 | 62.8% | |
| 484 | ↑4 | 1958 | → | 131 | 11–5 | 68.8% | |
| 489 | ↑77 | 1957 | ↑18 | 74 | 131–53 | 71.2% | |
| 490 | ↓15 | 1956 | ↓5 | 77 | 514–271 | 65.5% | |
| 490 | ↑3 | 1956 | → | 88 | 119–58 | 67.2% | |
| 490 | ↑3 | 1956 | → | 93 | 133–60 | 68.9% | |
| 490 | ↑3 | 1956 | → | 118 | 37–16 | 69.8% | |
| 490 | ↓116 | 1956 | ↓37 | 70 | 77–35 | 68.8% | |
| 495 | ↑1 | 1955 | → | 142 | 81–36 | 69.2% | |
| 495 | ↑1 | 1955 | → | 87 | 721–411 | 63.7% | |
| 495 | ↑1 | 1955 | → | 91 | 35–18 | 66.0% | |
| 495 | ↓304 | 1955 | ↓130 | 112 | 251–158 | 61.4% | |
| 499 | → | 1954 | → | 79 | 68–35 | 66.0% | |
| 499 | → | 1954 | → | 122 | 153–63 | 70.8% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings