Player Ranking
Week of 2024/01/29 – 2024/02/04 (UTC)
5496 players
Updated 2026/10/17 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500 | ↑3 | 1848 | → | 145 | 8–4 | 67% | |
| 500 | ↑3 | 1848 | → | 133 | 9–4 | 69% | |
| 500 | ↑3 | 1848 | → | 106 | 102–37 | 73% | |
| 500 | ↑3 | 1848 | → | 111 | 33–14 | 70% | |
| 505 | ↑4 | 1847 | → | 118 | 41–13 | 76% | |
| 505 | ↑4 | 1847 | → | 101 | 28–13 | 68% | |
| 505 | ↑4 | 1847 | → | 134 | 26–8 | 76% | |
| 508 | ↑5 | 1846 | → | 89 | 47–25 | 65% | |
| 508 | ↑5 | 1846 | → | 105 | 31–14 | 69% | |
| 508 | ↑146 | 1846 | ↑31 | 53 | 317–179 | 64% | |
| 508 | ↑5 | 1846 | → | 104 | 35–14 | 71% | |
| 508 | ↓138 | 1846 | ↓39 | 79 | 57–30 | 66% | |
| 508 | ↑34 | 1846 | ↑8 | 67 | 149–89 | 63% | |
| 514 | ↑2 | 1845 | → | 79 | 41–15 | 73% | |
| 514 | ↑2 | 1845 | → | 114 | 40–14 | 74% | |
| 514 | ↑2 | 1845 | → | 105 | 32–14 | 70% | |
| 514 | ↓47 | 1845 | ↓10 | 60 | 226–121 | 65% | |
| 514 | ↑5 | 1845 | ↑1 | 53 | 377–227 | 62% | |
| 519 | ↑381 | 1844 | ↑71 | 90 | 99–57 | 63% | |
| 519 | → | 1844 | → | 110 | 31–17 | 65% | |
| 519 | → | 1844 | → | 105 | 33–22 | 60% | |
| 522 | ↑2 | 1843 | → | 129 | 27–10 | 73% | |
| 522 | ↑2 | 1843 | → | 112 | 85–37 | 70% | |
| 522 | ↓66 | 1843 | ↓15 | 71 | 131–62 | 68% | |
| 525 | ↑2 | 1842 | → | 124 | 18–8 | 69% | |
| 525 | ↑2 | 1842 | → | 116 | 40–15 | 73% | |
| 525 | ↑2 | 1842 | → | 96 | 62–29 | 68% | |
| 525 | ↑2 | 1842 | → | 94 | 18–6 | 75% | |
| 529 | ↑2 | 1841 | → | 84 | 73–28 | 72% | |
| 529 | ↑2 | 1841 | → | 131 | 25–10 | 71% | |
| 529 | ↑2 | 1841 | → | 102 | 47–21 | 69% | |
| 529 | ↓157 | 1841 | ↓42 | 82 | 202–88 | 70% | |
| 533 | ↑1 | 1840 | → | 110 | 36–16 | 69% | |
| 533 | ↑1 | 1840 | → | 101 | 34–20 | 63% | |
| 533 | ↑1 | 1840 | → | 136 | 14–8 | 64% | |
| 536 | ↓152 | 1839 | ↓41 | 55 | 301–166 | 64% | |
| 536 | ↑1 | 1839 | → | 130 | 31–12 | 72% | |
| 536 | ↑1 | 1839 | → | 106 | 27–12 | 69% | |
| 536 | ↑1 | 1839 | → | 121 | 44–22 | 67% | |
| 536 | ↑1 | 1839 | → | 118 | 9–8 | 53% | |
| 541 | ↑1 | 1838 | → | 117 | 27–10 | 73% | |
| 541 | ↑1 | 1838 | → | 107 | 94–48 | 66% | |
| 541 | ↑1 | 1838 | → | 101 | 28–12 | 70% | |
| 541 | ↑1 | 1838 | → | 106 | 38–22 | 63% | |
| 541 | ↑1 | 1838 | → | 97 | 24–12 | 67% | |
| 541 | ↑1 | 1838 | → | 80 | 29–17 | 63% | |
| 547 | ↑2 | 1837 | → | 96 | 55–24 | 70% | |
| 547 | ↑2 | 1837 | → | 126 | 56–22 | 72% | |
| 547 | ↑2 | 1837 | → | 104 | 40–20 | 67% | |
| 547 | ↑2 | 1837 | → | 128 | 24–10 | 71% | |
| 551 | ↑2 | 1836 | → | 95 | 58–28 | 67% | |
| 551 | ↑2 | 1836 | → | 103 | 38–19 | 67% | |
| 551 | ↑2 | 1836 | → | 131 | 37–12 | 76% | |
| 551 | ↑2 | 1836 | → | 116 | 127–61 | 68% | |
| 555 | ↑2 | 1835 | → | 95 | 44–15 | 75% | |
| 555 | ↑2 | 1835 | → | 101 | 105–53 | 66% | |
| 555 | ↑2 | 1835 | → | 103 | 43–20 | 68% | |
| 555 | ↑2 | 1835 | → | 103 | 45–19 | 70% | |
| 555 | ↑2 | 1835 | → | 81 | 59–30 | 66% | |
| 555 | ↑2 | 1835 | → | 147 | 12–5 | 71% | |
| 561 | ↑4 | 1834 | → | 76 | 121–64 | 65% | |
| 561 | ↑4 | 1834 | → | 104 | 23–11 | 68% | |
| 561 | ↑4 | 1834 | → | 106 | 31–15 | 67% | |
| 561 | ↑4 | 1834 | → | 93 | 132–86 | 61% | |
| 561 | ↑4 | 1834 | → | 89 | 80–25 | 76% | |
| 566 | ↑4 | 1833 | → | 96 | 33–19 | 63% | |
| 566 | ↑4 | 1833 | → | 99 | 34–16 | 68% | |
| 566 | ↑90 | 1833 | ↑19 | 95 | 81–43 | 65% | |
| 566 | ↑4 | 1833 | → | 55 | 268–185 | 59% | |
| 566 | ↑4 | 1833 | → | 139 | 14–6 | 70% | |
| 566 | ↑4 | 1833 | → | 147 | 8–4 | 67% | |
| 572 | ↓150 | 1832 | ↓36 | 82 | 56–29 | 66% | |
| 572 | ↑4 | 1832 | → | 97 | 40–19 | 68% | |
| 572 | ↑4 | 1832 | → | 67 | 43–25 | 63% | |
| 572 | ↑4 | 1832 | → | 97 | 33–15 | 69% | |
| 576 | ↑4 | 1831 | → | 109 | 48–21 | 70% | |
| 576 | ↑4 | 1831 | → | 135 | 26–9 | 74% | |
| 576 | ↓130 | 1831 | ↓30 | 93 | 115–48 | 71% | |
| 576 | ↑4 | 1831 | → | 102 | 61–27 | 69% | |
| 576 | ↑4 | 1831 | → | 149 | 13–4 | 76% | |
| 581 | ↑4 | 1830 | → | 116 | 44–21 | 68% | |
| 581 | ↑4 | 1830 | → | 87 | 33–20 | 62% | |
| 581 | ↑4 | 1830 | → | 143 | 7–4 | 64% | |
| 584 | ↓47 | 1829 | ↓10 | 82 | 156–85 | 65% | |
| 585 | ↑3 | 1828 | → | 85 | 73–38 | 66% | |
| 585 | ↑3 | 1828 | → | 99 | 61–39 | 61% | |
| 585 | ↑3 | 1828 | → | 99 | 55–31 | 64% | |
| 585 | ↑3 | 1828 | → | 109 | 37–16 | 70% | |
| 585 | ↑3 | 1828 | → | 126 | 11–6 | 65% | |
| 590 | ↑3 | 1827 | → | 138 | 11–5 | 69% | |
| 590 | ↑3 | 1827 | → | 127 | 42–19 | 69% | |
| 590 | ↑3 | 1827 | → | 146 | 11–4 | 73% | |
| 590 | ↑3 | 1827 | → | 121 | 100–46 | 68% | |
| 590 | ↑3 | 1827 | → | 138 | 19–8 | 70% | |
| 590 | ↑82 | 1827 | ↑16 | 84 | 73–43 | 63% | |
| 590 | ↑3 | 1827 | → | 106 | 31–14 | 69% | |
| 590 | ↑3 | 1827 | → | 122 | 14–6 | 70% | |
| 598 | ↑2 | 1826 | → | 138 | 18–10 | 64% | |
| 598 | ↑2 | 1826 | → | 137 | 16–9 | 64% | |
| 598 | ↑2 | 1826 | → | 143 | 8–1 | 89% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings