Player Ranking
Week of 2024/04/01 – 2024/04/07 (UTC)
4637 players
Updated 2026/10/16 12:28 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 501 | ↓10 | 1849 | → | 103 | 32–16 | 67% | |
| 501 | ↓10 | 1849 | → | 113 | 49–20 | 71% | |
| 501 | ↓10 | 1849 | → | 102 | 37–22 | 63% | |
| 501 | ↓10 | 1849 | → | 139 | 20–10 | 67% | |
| 505 | ↓9 | 1848 | → | 122 | 68–32 | 68% | |
| 505 | ↓9 | 1848 | → | 87 | 50–26 | 66% | |
| 505 | ↓9 | 1848 | → | 149 | 9–4 | 69% | |
| 505 | ↓9 | 1848 | → | 129 | 33–14 | 70% | |
| 509 | ↓9 | 1847 | → | 136 | 41–13 | 76% | |
| 510 | ↓9 | 1846 | → | 124 | 31–14 | 69% | |
| 510 | ↓19 | 1846 | ↓3 | 57 | 361–205 | 64% | |
| 510 | ↓9 | 1846 | → | 128 | 11–5 | 69% | |
| 510 | ↓9 | 1846 | → | 124 | 35–14 | 71% | |
| 510 | ↓99 | 1846 | ↓25 | 76 | 115–45 | 72% | |
| 510 | ↓9 | 1846 | → | 88 | 227–122 | 65% | |
| 516 | ↓11 | 1845 | → | 72 | 94–51 | 65% | |
| 516 | ↓11 | 1845 | → | 132 | 40–14 | 74% | |
| 516 | ↓11 | 1845 | → | 97 | 98–39 | 72% | |
| 516 | ↓11 | 1845 | → | 124 | 32–14 | 70% | |
| 516 | ↓11 | 1845 | → | 101 | 32–13 | 71% | |
| 516 | ↓11 | 1845 | → | 100 | 41–18 | 69% | |
| 522 | ↓11 | 1844 | → | 128 | 31–17 | 65% | |
| 522 | ↓11 | 1844 | → | 74 | 41–31 | 57% | |
| 522 | ↓11 | 1844 | → | 96 | 68–34 | 67% | |
| 522 | ↓11 | 1844 | → | 124 | 33–22 | 60% | |
| 522 | ↓11 | 1844 | → | 132 | 10–2 | 83% | |
| 527 | ↓11 | 1843 | → | 102 | 50–21 | 70% | |
| 527 | ↓11 | 1843 | → | 130 | 85–37 | 70% | |
| 527 | ↓11 | 1843 | → | 92 | 41–17 | 71% | |
| 530 | ↓9 | 1842 | → | 141 | 18–8 | 69% | |
| 530 | ↓9 | 1842 | → | 133 | 40–15 | 73% | |
| 530 | ↓9 | 1842 | → | 55 | 310–175 | 64% | |
| 530 | ↓9 | 1842 | → | 117 | 62–29 | 68% | |
| 530 | ↓9 | 1842 | → | 92 | 30–19 | 61% | |
| 535 | ↓8 | 1841 | → | 79 | 287–113 | 72% | |
| 535 | ↓8 | 1841 | → | 115 | 88–37 | 70% | |
| 537 | ↓8 | 1840 | → | 128 | 36–16 | 69% | |
| 538 | ↓7 | 1839 | → | 98 | 26–15 | 63% | |
| 539 | ↓7 | 1838 | → | 96 | 74–36 | 67% | |
| 539 | ↓7 | 1838 | → | 134 | 27–10 | 73% | |
| 539 | ↓7 | 1838 | → | 125 | 94–48 | 66% | |
| 539 | ↓7 | 1838 | → | 120 | 28–12 | 70% | |
| 539 | ↓7 | 1838 | → | 117 | 24–12 | 67% | |
| 539 | ↓7 | 1838 | → | 115 | 15–10 | 60% | |
| 545 | ↓7 | 1837 | → | 109 | 41–22 | 65% | |
| 545 | ↓7 | 1837 | → | 116 | 55–24 | 70% | |
| 545 | ↓7 | 1837 | → | 123 | 40–20 | 67% | |
| 545 | ↓84 | 1837 | ↓22 | 90 | 134–54 | 71% | |
| 549 | ↓7 | 1836 | → | 100 | 61–30 | 67% | |
| 550 | ↓7 | 1835 | → | 116 | 44–15 | 75% | |
| 550 | ↓7 | 1835 | → | 120 | 105–53 | 66% | |
| 550 | ↓7 | 1835 | → | 122 | 43–20 | 68% | |
| 550 | ↓7 | 1835 | → | 106 | 82–46 | 64% | |
| 550 | ↓7 | 1835 | → | 105 | 59–30 | 66% | |
| 555 | ↓6 | 1834 | → | 125 | 31–15 | 67% | |
| 555 | ↑93 | 1834 | ↑25 | 92 | 79–40 | 66% | |
| 555 | ↓6 | 1834 | → | 114 | 132–86 | 61% | |
| 555 | ↑463 | 1834 | ↑89 | 66 | 52–33 | 61% | |
| 555 | ↑110 | 1834 | ↑30 | 88 | 19–12 | 61% | |
| 555 | ↓6 | 1834 | → | 111 | 80–25 | 76% | |
| 555 | ↓6 | 1834 | → | 116 | 27–12 | 69% | |
| 562 | ↓9 | 1833 | → | 100 | 119–47 | 72% | |
| 562 | ↓9 | 1833 | → | 116 | 33–19 | 63% | |
| 562 | ↓9 | 1833 | → | 98 | 30–15 | 67% | |
| 562 | ↓9 | 1833 | → | 135 | 15–6 | 71% | |
| 562 | ↓9 | 1833 | → | 92 | 32–17 | 65% | |
| 562 | ↓9 | 1833 | → | 75 | 28–14 | 67% | |
| 562 | ↑673 | 1833 | ↑117 | 92 | 98–57 | 63% | |
| 569 | ↓10 | 1832 | → | 105 | 56–29 | 66% | |
| 569 | ↓10 | 1832 | → | 102 | 44–26 | 63% | |
| 569 | ↓10 | 1832 | → | 117 | 33–15 | 69% | |
| 572 | ↓10 | 1831 | → | 101 | 27–13 | 68% | |
| 572 | ↑34 | 1831 | ↑11 | 93 | 55–21 | 72% | |
| 572 | ↓10 | 1831 | → | 121 | 61–27 | 69% | |
| 575 | ↓10 | 1830 | → | 79 | 136–71 | 66% | |
| 575 | ↓10 | 1830 | → | 106 | 46–25 | 65% | |
| 575 | ↓10 | 1830 | → | 82 | 48–29 | 62% | |
| 575 | ↓10 | 1830 | → | 93 | 22–9 | 71% | |
| 579 | NEW | 1829 | NEW | 95 | 13–6 | 68% | |
| 579 | ↓9 | 1829 | → | 103 | 14–8 | 64% | |
| 581 | ↓10 | 1828 | → | 119 | 61–39 | 61% | |
| 581 | ↓10 | 1828 | → | 108 | 51–26 | 66% | |
| 581 | ↓10 | 1828 | → | 99 | 108–46 | 70% | |
| 581 | ↓10 | 1828 | → | 103 | 25–14 | 64% | |
| 585 | ↑340 | 1827 | ↑68 | 84 | 34–16 | 68% | |
| 585 | ↓10 | 1827 | → | 131 | 9–8 | 53% | |
| 585 | ↓10 | 1827 | → | 139 | 14–6 | 70% | |
| 588 | ↓9 | 1825 | → | 145 | 27–10 | 73% | |
| 588 | ↓9 | 1825 | → | 125 | 35–14 | 71% | |
| 590 | ↓7 | 1824 | → | 111 | 43–21 | 67% | |
| 590 | ↓7 | 1824 | → | 111 | 48–23 | 68% | |
| 590 | ↓7 | 1824 | → | 86 | 61–34 | 64% | |
| 590 | ↓7 | 1824 | → | 132 | 29–12 | 71% | |
| 590 | ↓7 | 1824 | → | 99 | 18–9 | 67% | |
| 590 | ↓7 | 1824 | → | 129 | 24–13 | 65% | |
| 596 | ↓6 | 1823 | → | 112 | 82–33 | 71% | |
| 596 | ↓6 | 1823 | → | 105 | 30–16 | 65% | |
| 596 | ↓6 | 1823 | → | 120 | 63–29 | 68% | |
| 596 | ↓6 | 1823 | → | 118 | 17–10 | 63% | |
| 596 | ↓6 | 1823 | → | 67 | 157–91 | 63% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings